7 January 2021

0
36

Spain – Copa del Rey

Yeclano 18 : 00 Valencia
Pontevedra 18 : 00 Cádiz
Amorebieta 18 : 00 Sporting Gijón
Peña Deportiva 18 : 00 Sabadell
Castellón 18 : 00 Tenerife
Las Rozas 20 : 00 Eibar
Alcoyano 20 : 00 Huesca
Girona 20 : 00 Lugo

Argentina – Copa Argentina

Estudiantes Río Cuarto 21 : 00 Chaco For Ever

Australia – W-League

Brisbane Roar PSTP Sydney
Brisbane Roar 08 : 05 Canberra United

Bahrain – Second Division

Al Tadamun Buri 15 : 00 Isa Town
Sitra 15 : 00 Qalali
Bahrain SC 15 : 00 Al Ittifaq Maqaba

Bangladesh – Federation Cup

Bashundhara Kings 10 : 00 Winner Quarter-final 4

Brazil – Serie A

Grêmio 23 : 30 Bahia
Sport Recife 23 : 30 Fortaleza
Coritiba 23 : 30 Goiás
Flamengo 00 : 30 Fluminense
RB Bragantino 00 : 30 São Paulo
Ceará 22 : 00 Internacional

Brazil – Brasileiro de Aspirantes

Juventude U23 18 : 30 Ceará U23
Fluminense U23 18 : 30 Vila Nova U23

Chile – Primera División

Curicó Unido 13 : 30 Deportivo Antofagasta
Universidad Concepción 20 : 00 Palestino
Huachipato 22 : 15 Unión La Calera

Chile – Primera B

Barnechea 00 : 30 Ñublense

Congo DR – Ligue 1

Simba 14 : 00 Lubumbashi Sport

Cyprus – 1. Division

Pafos 17 : 00 Olympiakos Nicosia

Egypt – Premier League

Al Ittihad 15 : 00 Al Masry
El Entag El Harby 17 : 30 Smouha

Ethiopia – Premier League

Fasil Kenema 07 : 00 Sidama Bunna
Wolkite Ketema 12 : 00 Hadiya Hosaena

Europe – Tipsport Liga

Sparta Praha II 09 : 30 Táborsko

Greece – Super League 1

OFI 15 : 15 Lamia
Aris 15 : 15 Volos NFC
Atromitos 17 : 30 PAOK

Guadeloupe – Division d’Honneur

Vieux-Habitants PSTP Red Star
USR Sainte-Rose PSTP Dynamo Le Moule

India – Indian Super League

Kerala Blasters 14 : 00 Odisha

Indonesia – Liga 1

PSIS Semarang PSTP Barito Putera
TIRA-Persikabo PSTP Bali United
Borneo PSTP Persita
Persib PSTP Madura United

Israel – Ligat ha’Al

Hapoel Kfar Saba 17 : 00 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Ashdod 18 : 00 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv 18 : 45 Bnei Yehuda

Israel – Ligat Al Women

Maccabi Kiryat Gat Hapoel Ra’anana
Hapoel Be’er Sheva Ironi Ramat HaSharon
ASA Tel Aviv 17 : 20 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera
Hapoel Petach Tikva 18 : 20 Maccabi Emek Hefer

Jordan – 1st Division

Blama 12 : 00 Al Jalil
Al Karmal 12 : 00 Kfarsoum

Malta – Premier League

Zejtun Corinthians 16 : 00 Tarxien Rainbows
Floriana 20 : 00 Lija Athletic

Malta – Challenge League

St. George’s 16 : 00 Pietà Hotspurs
Vittoriosa Stars 20 : 00 Qormi

Oman – Professional League

Al Nasr 13 : 40 Oman Club
Nizwa 14 : 00 Saham
Sohar 16 : 00 Al Seeb

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Nacional 18 : 30 Sporting CP
Benfica 20 : 15 Tondela
Sporting Braga 21 : 00 Marítimo

Portugal – Liga Revelação U23

Belenenses U23 15 : 00 Estoril U23

Qatar – Stars League

Al Sadd 13 : 15 Al Sailiya
Al Rayyan 15 : 45 Al Gharafa
Qatar SC 15 : 45 Al Kharitiyath

Saudi Arabia – Pro League

Abha 12 : 50 Al Faisaly
Al Wahda 15 : 35 Al Fateh

Saudi Arabia – Division 2

Al Najma 12 : 30 Weg
Al Orubah 12 : 35 Afief

South America – CONMEBOL Sudamericana

Vélez Sarsfield 00 : 30 Lanús

Spain – Liga Nacional Juvenil

Balón de Cádiz 15 : 45 San Fernando CDI U19

Turkey – Süper Lig

Fenerbahçe 16 : 00 Alanyaspor

Turkey – 1. Lig

Ankaraspor 13 : 00 Adanaspor
İstanbulspor 16 : 00 Balıkesirspor

Turkey – 3. Lig

Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu 10 : 00 Düzcespor

United Arab Emirates – League Cup

Khorfakkan 13 : 00 Shabab Al Ahli
Al Nasr 16 : 00 Fujairah

World – Club Friendlies

CFR Cluj Gaz Metan Mediaş