31 December 2020

0
215

Spain – La Liga

Athletic Club 13 : 00 Real Sociedad
Osasuna 15 : 15 Deportivo Alavés

Armenia – Premier League

Urartu PSTP Shirak

Australia – A-League

Central Coast Mariners 08 : 05 Newcastle Jets

Bahrain – Second Division

Sitra 15 : 00 Isa Town
Bahrain SC 15 : 00 Al Ittihad
Qalali 15 : 00 Al Ittifaq Maqaba

Bolivia – Primera División

San José Atlético Palmaflor
Bolívar Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari Jorge Wilstermann
Nacional Potosí PSTP Always Ready
Guabirá Real Potosí
Aurora Santa Cruz
Blooming The Strongest

Brazil – Copa do Brasil

São Paulo 00 : 30 Grêmio
América Mineiro 00 : 30 Palmeiras

Chile – Primera División

Universidad Católica 23 : 30 Santiago Wanderers

Congo DR – Ligue 1

Maniema Union 14 : 00 Vita Club
Motema Pembe 14 : 30 Sanga Balende

Israel – Ligat Al Women

Maccabi Holon Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Ra’anana Hapoel Petach Tikva
Maccabi Emek Hefer Ironi Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Bnot Netanya
Hapoel Be’er Sheva 18 : 00 ASA Tel Aviv

Jordan – League

Al Ahli 14 : 00 Al Faisaly
Ma’an 16 : 30 Al Jazeera

Jordan – 1st Division

Ittihad Al Ramtha 12 : 00 Blama
Al Jalil 12 : 00 Al Arabi

Kuwait – Crown Prince Cup

Al Arabi 13 : 05 Al Shabab
Kazma 13 : 05 Al Jahra
Al Salmiyah 16 : 45 Al Tadhamon
Al Qadsia 16 : 45 Al Sulaibikhat

Martinique – Division d’Honneur

Club Colonial 00 : 00 Essor-Préchotain
New Star 00 : 00 Rivière-Pilote
RC Lorrain 00 : 00 Aiglon
Club Franciscain 00 : 00 Olympique

Palestine – West Bank 1st Division

Silwan 13 : 00 Shabab Beit Fajjar
Al-Arabi Beit Safafa 16 : 00 Al-Ahli Qalqilya

Saudi Arabia – Pro League

Al Batin 12 : 10 Al Ittihad
Al Faisaly 14 : 55 Al Nassr
Al Hilal 16 : 50 Al Shabab

Spain – Tercera Division

Navarro 15 : 00 Vallobín

Spain – División de Honor Juvenil

Marina Sport U19 11 : 00 Tropezón U19

Tanzania – Ligi kuu Bara

Polisi Tanzania 13 : 00 Azam
Tanzania Prisons 13 : 00 Young Africans
Coastal Union 13 : 00 Namungo

Tunisia – Ligue 1

Monastir 13 : 00 Bizertin

Turkey – 3. Lig

Group 3

Elazığ Karakoçan FK 10 : 00 Cizrespor

Group 4

Karaköprü Belediyespor 10 : 00 Kozan Spor FK
Kestelspor 10 : 00 Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Düzcespor 10 : 00 Modafen

United Arab Emirates – Arabian Gulf League

Fujairah 13 : 00 Khorfakkan
Sharjah 13 : 00 Ajman
Kalba 16 : 00 Hatta
Al Ain 16 : 00 Al Jazira

United Arab Emirates – Arabian Gulf Reserve League

Ajman U21 13 : 00 Al Sharjah U21
Hatta U21 13 : 00 Al Ittihad Kalba U21
Khor Fakkan U21 13 : 00 Al Fujairah U21
Al Jazira U21 13 : 00 Al Ain U21

United Arab Emirates – Youth League

Dibba Al Fujairah U19 12 : 50 Dibba Al Hisn U19
Al Orooba U19 12 : 50 Al Bataeh U19

USA – NPSL

FC Arizona CANC AS Los Angeles
Academica CANC Napa Valley 1839
Davis CANC El Farolito
Sonoma County Sol CANC Project 51O
FC Golden State CANC Las Vegas Legends FC
ASC San Diego CANC Riverside Coras
High Desert Elite CANC Oxnard Guerreros