26 September 2020

0
125

English Premier League
Sat, 26 Sep 90 Minutes
12:30 Brighton v Man Utd
15:00 Crystal Palace v Everton
17:30 West Brom v Chelsea
20:00 Burnley v Southampton

English Championship
Sat, 26 Sep 90 Minutes
12:30 Wycombe v Swansea
15:00 Barnsley v Coventry
15:00 Birmingham v Rotherham
15:00 Cardiff v Reading
15:00 Derby v Blackburn
15:00 Millwall v Brentford
15:00 Preston v Stoke
15:00 QPR v Middlesbrough
15:00 Watford v Luton

Scottish Premiership
Sat, 26 Sep 90 Minutes
15:00 Hamilton v Dundee Utd
15:00 Livingston v St Johnstone
15:00 St Mirren v Kilmarnock

Spanish La Liga Primera
Sat, 26 Sep 90 Minutes
18:00 Alaves v Getafe
18:00 Atletico Madrid v Granada
18:00 Barcelona v Villarreal
18:00 Cadiz v Sevilla
18:00 Eibar v Athletic Bilbao
18:00 Elche v Real Sociedad
18:00 Osasuna v Levante
18:00 Real Betis v Real Madrid
18:00 Valencia v Huesca
18:00 Valladolid v Celta Vigo

French Ligue 1
Sat, 26 Sep 90 Minutes
16:00 St. Etienne v Rennes
20:00 Marseille v Metz

German Bundesliga
Sat, 26 Sep 90 Minutes
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld v Koln
14:30 Augsburg v Dortmund
14:30 Leverkusen v Leipzig
14:30 M’gladbach v Union Berlin
14:30 Mainz v Stuttgart
17:30 Schalke v Werder Bremen

Italian Serie A
Sat, 26 Sep 90 Minutes
14:00 Torino v Atalanta
17:00 Cagliari v Lazio
17:00 Sampdoria v Benevento
19:45 Inter Milan v Fiorentina

German Bundesliga 2
Sat, 26 Sep9 0 Minutes
12:00 Braunschweig v Holstein Kiel
12:00 Darmstadt v Regensburg
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf v Wurzburger Kickers

Dutch Eredivisie
Sat, 26 Sep 90 Minutes
15:30 Zwolle v Sparta Rotterdam
17:45 Fortuna Sittard v AZ Alkmaar
19:00 Heerenveen v Venlo
20:00 Ajax v Vitesse

Polish Ekstraklasa
Sat, 26 Sep 90 Minutes
14:00 Cracovia v Rakow
16:30 Lechia Gdansk v Podb. Bielsko-Bial
19:00 Jag. Bialystok v Zaglebie Lubin

Belgian 1st Division A
Sat, 26 Sep 90 Minutes
15:15 Beerschot v Waasland-Beveren
17:30 Mechelen v Sint-Truiden
19:45 Gent v OH Leuven

Norwegian Eliteserien
Sat, 26 Sep 90 Minutes
17:00 Molde v Sandefjord
19:30 Stromsgodset v Sarpsborg

Swedish Allsvenskan
Sat, 26 Sep 90 Minutes
14:00 Orebro v Sirius

Swedish Superettan
Sat, 26 Sep 90 Minutes
12:00 Norrby v Degerfors
14:00 Dalkurd v Akropolis
16:30 Brage v Oster
16:30 Halmstads v Ljungskile
16:30 Vasteras v Jonkopings Sodra

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here