24 December 2020

0
52

South America – CONMEBOL Libertadores

Boca Juniors 00 : 30 Racing Club

Africa – Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification

Algeria U20 14 : 00 Egypt U20
Morocco U20 14 : 00 Libya U20

Albania – 1st Division

Dinamo Tirana 12 : 30 Korabi Peshkopi
Oriku 12 : 30 Burreli
Veleçiku Koplik 12 : 30 Besëlidhja Lezhë

Albania – 2nd Division

Internacional Tirana 12 : 30 Bulqiza
Shkumbini Peqin 12 : 30 Ada Velipojë
Mirdita 12 : 30 Luzi 2008
Iliria Fushë-Krujë 12 : 30 Gramshi
Tërbuni Pukë 12 : 30 Sopoti Librazhd
Valbona 12 : 30 Shënkolli

Azerbaijan – Premyer Liqa

Qarabag 12 : 00 Zira
Sumqayıt 12 : 00 Sabah
Səbail 12 : 00 Qəbələ
Neftçi 14 : 00 Keşlə

Bahrain – Second Division

Al Shabab 15 : 00 Al Tadamun Buri
Bahrain SC 15 : 00 Al Hala

Bangladesh – Federation Cup

Sheikh Russel 10 : 45 Bangladesh Police
Abahani 13 : 15 Mohammedan Dhaka

Bolivia – Primera División

Santa Cruz 19 : 00 Royal Pari
Jorge Wilstermann 21 : 15 Oriente Petrolero

Brazil – Copa do Brasil

Grêmio 00 : 30 São Paulo
Palmeiras 00 : 30 América Mineiro

Brazil – State Leagues

Matogrossense

União Rondonópolis 00 : 30 Nova Mutum EC

Sul-Matogrossense

Aquidauanense 00 : 30 Águia Negra

Chile – Primera B

Barnechea 23 : 30 San Luis
Melipilla 23 : 30 Deportes Santa Cruz
Ñublense PSTP Copiapó

Congo DR – Ligue 1

Renaissance 14 : 30 Sanga Balende

Cyprus – 1. Division

Doxa 14 : 00 Olympiakos Nicosia
Ermis 16 : 00 Ethnikos Achna

Egypt – Premier League

Wadi Degla 17 : 30 Smouha

El Salvador – Primera Division

Ethiopia – Premier League

Jimma Aba Jifar 07 : 00 Fasil Kenema
Welayta Dicha 12 : 00 Wolkite Ketema

Honduras – Liga Nacional

Vida 23 : 15 UPNFM

Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League

Zob Ahan 13 : 00 Gol Gohar
Machine Sazi 13 : 05 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Sanat Naft 13 : 15 Tractor

Israel – Ligat ha’Al

Maccabi Tel Aviv 18 : 00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kfar Saba 18 : 45 Beitar Jerusalem

Israel – Liga Alef

Dimona 12 : 30 Holon Yermiyahu

Israel – Ligat Al Women

Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Maccabi Holon
ASA Tel Aviv 17 : 20 Maccabi Emek Hefer
Hapoel Petach Tikva 18 : 20 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Bnot Netanya 18 : 30 Hapoel Be’er Sheva
Ironi Ramat HaSharon 18 : 30 Hapoel Ra’anana

Israel – State Cup Women

Hapoel Ironi Arraba 18 : 00 Hapoel Jerusalem

Japan – Empress’s Cup

NTV Beleza 06 : 00 Vegalta Sendai
Urawa Reds 09 : 00 Albirex Niigata

Jordan – League

Shabab Al Ordon 14 : 00 Al Ramtha
Al Faisaly 16 : 30 Aqaba

Jordan – 1st Division

Blama 12 : 00 Al Buqa’a

Kenya – FKF Premier League

KCB 10 : 00 Wazito
Leopards CANC Mathare United

Palestine – West Bank Premier League

Shabab Al-Dhahiriya 13 : 00 Shabab Al Am’ari

Paraguay – Division Profesional

Libertad 00 : 00 Club Guaraní

Rwanda – National Soccer League

Gorilla PSTP Kiyovu Sports
Musanze PSTP Sunrise
Etincelles PSTP AS Kigali
Bugesera PSTP APR
Muhanga PSTP Rutsiro
Rayon Sports PSTP Marines

Spain – División de Honor Juvenil

Gimnàstic U19 11 : 00 Lleida U19

Tahiti – Ligue 1

Central PSTP AS Mataiea

Turkey – Süper Lig

Sivasspor 13 : 00 Gençlerbirliği
Kayserispor 13 : 00 Konyaspor
Ankaragücü 16 : 00 Beşiktaş
Rizespor 16 : 00 Antalyaspor

Turkey – 3. Lig

Group 1

Ofspor 10 : 00 Manisaspor
Payasspor 10 : 00 Belediye Derincespor
Fatsa Belediyespor 10 : 00 Artvin Hopaspor
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 10 : 00 Kızılcabölükspor
Antalya Kemerspor 10 : 00 Bucaspor 1928
Çankaya FK 10 : 00 Nevşehir Belediyespor
Diyarbekirspor 10 : 00 Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Edirnespor 10 : 00 1877 Alemdağspor

Group 2

Darıca Gençlerbirliği 10 : 00 Tekirdağspor
Tokatspor 10 : 00 Fethiyespor
Nazilli Belediyespor 10 : 00 Karaman Belediyespor
Ağrı 1970 10 : 00 Yomraspor
Halide Edip Adıvar 10 : 00 Ceyhanspor
Çengelköyspor 10 : 00 Tepecikspor
Belediye Kütahyaspor 10 : 00 Kahta 02 Spor
İskenderun 10 : 00 Mardin Fosfat

Group 3

Batman Petrolspor 10 : 00 Şile Yıldızspor
Çatalcaspor 10 : 00 Esenler Erokspor
Arhavispor 10 : 00 Isparta 32 Spor
Somaspor 10 : 00 Osmaniyespor
Karşıyaka 10 : 00 Altındağ Spor
Cizrespor 10 : 00 Gölcükspor
Çarşambaspor 10 : 00 Erbaaspor
Yalovaspor 10 : 00 Elazığ Karakoçan FK

United Arab Emirates – Youth League

Al Bataeh U19 12 : 45 Al Arabi U19