21 September 2020

0
130

English Premier League
Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes
18:00 Aston Villa v Sheffield Utd
20:15 Wolves v Man City

Italian Serie A
Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes
19:45 AC Milan v Bologna

French Ligue 2
Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes
19:45 Auxerre v Troyes

German Bundesliga 2
Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes
19:30 Bochum v St. Pauli

Portuguese Primeira Liga
Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes
19:45 Portimonense v Pacos Ferreira

Czech First League
Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes
17:00 Mlada Boleslav v Jablonec

Danish Super League
Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes
18:00 AaB Aalborg v Horsens

Polish Ekstraklasa
Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes
17:00 Piast Gliwice v Jag. Bialystok

Russian Premier League
Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes
17:00 Dynamo Moscow v Akhmat Grozny

Turkish Super Lig
Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes
18:00 Fenerbahce v Hatayspor

France Ligue National
Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes
19:45 Laval v Annecy

Belgian 1st Division A
Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes
19:45 Cercle Brugge v Sint-Truiden

Chinese Super League
Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes
08:30 Guangzhou Evergrande v Henan Jianye
11:00 Shenzhen v Shandong Luneng
12:35 Shanghai Shenhua FC v Jiangsu Suning
13:00 Guangzhou RF v Dalian Pro

Mexican Primera Division
Tue, 22 Sep 90 Minutes
03:00 Leon v Pumas

Swedish Allsvenskan
Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes
18:00 Elfsborg v Hacken
18:00 Mjallby v Orebro
18:00 Sirius v Falkenberg
18:00 Varberg v Helsingborg

Brazilian Serie B
Tue, 22 Sep 90 Minutes
00:00 Botafogo SP v Brasil De Pelotas

Dutch Eerste Divisie
Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes
17:45 Jong AZ Alkmaar v De Graafschap
20:00 Jong Utrecht v NAC Breda

German 3.Liga
Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes
18:00 Wald. Mannheim v Viktoria Koln

Ireland Premier Division
Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes
19:00 Shamrock Rovers v Waterford

Norwegian OBOS-Ligaen
Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes
16:00 Asane v Oygarden
16:00 Grorud v Ranheim
16:00 KFUM Oslo v Strommen
17:00 Ham-Kam v Jerv
17:00 Lillestrom v Kongsvinger
17:00 Sogndal v Stjordals/Blink
17:00 Ull/Kisa v Raufoss
19:00 Sandnes Ulf v Tromso

Romanian Liga 1
Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes
19:00 Gaz Metan v Dinamo Bucharest

Swedish Superettan
Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes
18:00 Eskilstuna v Ljungskile
18:00 GAIS v Vasteras
18:00 Umea v Degerfors

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here