16 APRIL 2021

0
259

England – Premier League

Everton 20 : 00 Tottenham Hotspur

England – Championship

Reading 18 : 00 Cardiff City

France – Ligue 1

Lille 20 : 00 Montpellier

Germany – Bundesliga

RB Leipzig 19 : 30 Hoffenheim

South America – CONMEBOL Libertadores

Junior 01 : 30 Bolívar

Algeria – Ligue 1

JSM Skikda 16 : 00 MC Alger
NC Magra 16 : 00 Belouizdad

Argentina – Liga Profesional Argentina

Talleres de Córdoba 19 : 30 Unión

Argentina – Primera Nacional

Alvarado 01 : 10 Temperley

Australia – A-League

Western Sydney Wanderers 10 : 05 Brisbane Roar

Australia – Queensland NPL

Redlands United 10 : 30 Brisbane Strikers

Australia – Queensland Premier League

Holland Park Hawks 10 : 30 Souths United

Australia – Queensland Premier League 2

Grange Thistle 11 : 30 Samford Rangers

Australia – Queensland NPL Women

Souths United 11 : 30 Brisbane Olympic

Australia – Victoria NPL

Melbourne Knights 10 : 30 Altona Magic
Port Melbourne 10 : 45 Avondale
Bentleigh Greens 11 : 15 Oakleigh Cannons
Dandenong City 11 : 30 Green Gully

Australia – Victoria NPL 2

Moreland Zebras 11 : 30 Northcote City

Australia – Victoria NPL 3

Springvale White Eagles 11 : 30 North Sunshine Eagles
Western United II 11 : 30 Geelong SC

Australia – Victoria NPL Youth League

Bentleigh Greens U21 09 : 15 Oakleigh Cannons U21
Dandenong City U21 09 : 30 Green Gully U21

Australia – Victoria NPL 2 Youth

Moreland Zebras U21 09 : 30 Northcote City U21

Australia – Western Australia NPL Women

Fremantle City 12 : 00 Subiaco

Australia – Northern NSW Women’s Premier League

New Lambton 10 : 45 Newcastle Olympic

Australia – South Australia NPL

MetroStars 11 : 45 Cumberland United

Australia – South Australia State League 1

Modbury Jets 11 : 45 West Adelaide

Australia – South Australia State League 1 Reserves

Modbury Jets Res. 09 : 30 West Adelaide Res.

Australia – South Australia NPL Women

Metro United 09 : 45 Fulham United
FFSA NTC 09 : 45 Adelaide Comets
Adelaide University 11 : 45 Salisbury Inter

Australia – Northern Territory Premier League

Port Darwin 12 : 00 Casuarina

Australia – Northern Territory Women’s Premier League

Mindil Aces 10 : 00 Casuarina

Austria – 2. Liga

Austria Lustenau 17 : 00 Kapfenberger SV
Lafnitz 19 : 25 Dornbirn

Austria – Regionalliga

Mitte

Wels PSTP Bad Gleichenberg
Deutschlandsberger SC PSTP Wolfsberger AC II
Gleisdorf 09 PSTP Weiz

Ost

Neusiedl PSTP Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Traiskirchen / Tribusw. PSTP Wiener SC

Austria – Landesliga

Steiermark

Wildon PSTP Lafnitz II
Mettersdorf PSTP Ilz
TuS Heiligenkreuz PSTP Voitsberg
Fürstenfeld PSTP Union Gamlitz
Bruck an der Mur PSTP Lebring
Gnas PSTP Liezen
Leoben PSTP Rottenmann

Wien

Schwechat PSTP Gerasdorf Stammersdorf

Azerbaijan – Premyer Liqa

Səbail 15 : 00 Qarabag
Sumqayıt 17 : 15 Qəbələ

Bahrain – Premier League

Busaiteen 18 : 00 Al Riffa
Budaiya 18 : 30 Al Najma
Manama 20 : 30 Malkiya

Belarus – Premier League

Sputnik 16 : 00 Isloch
Vitebsk 18 : 45 Slutsk

Belarus – Reserve League

Shakhtyor Res. Slavia Res.
Neman Grodno Res. Minsk Res.
Torpedo Zhodino Res. Dinamo Brest Res.
BATE Res. 11 : 30 Energetyk-BGU Res.

Belarus – Premier League Women

ABFF U19 Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest Zorka-BDU
Bobruichanka Vitebsk
Dinamo-BGU Neman
Gomel Minsk

Belgium – First Division B

Club Brugge II 19 : 00 Union Saint-Gilloise

Belgium – Super League

White Star Woluwe 19 : 30 Charleroi

Bolivia – Primera División

Santa Cruz 20 : 00 Real Potosí

Brazil – Copa do Brasil

Avaí 23 : 00 Cascavel
4 de Julho 23 : 00 Cuiabá
Joinville 01 : 30 Atlético GO

Brazil – Paulista A1

Inter de Limeira 00 : 00 RB Bragantino

Brazil – Carioca 1

Flamengo 23 : 00 Vasco da Gama

Brazil – State Leagues

Paranaense 1

Coritiba PSTP Cianorte

Paraense

Tuna Luso 14 : 00 Itupiranga
Gavião 19 : 30 Castanhal
Independente PA 20 : 00 Carajás

Potiguar

Globo 19 : 00 ASSU
Potiguar Mossoró 19 : 30 Força e Luz

Sul-Matogrossense

União ABC 20 : 00 Três Lagoas

Bulgaria – First League

Etar 15 : 15 Botev Vratsa
CSKA 1948 Sofia 17 : 30 Cherno More

Burkina Faso – 1ère Division

Royal 17 : 00 Douanes
USFA 17 : 00 KOZAF

Chile – Primera División

Melipilla 20 : 30 Palestino

Colombia – Primera A

Deportivo Pasto 01 : 40 Atlético Bucaramanga

Colombia – Copa Colombia

Tigres 23 : 30 Barranquilla

Croatia – 1. HNL

Varaždin 15 : 00 Šibenik
HNK Gorica 17 : 05 Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split 19 : 30 Osijek

Croatia – 2. HNL

Hrvatski Dragovoljac 15 : 30 Dinamo Zagreb II
Dubrava Zagreb 15 : 30 Hajduk Split II

Cyprus – 1. Division

Enosis 17 : 00 Doxa

Czech Republic – Czech Liga

Bohemians 1905 17 : 00 Baník Ostrava

Czech Republic – 4. liga

Chomutov 17 : 00 Neratovice-Byškovice

Denmark – Superliga

Vejle 18 : 00 AaB

Denmark – 1st Division

Promotion Round

Viborg 17 : 00 Esbjerg

Relegation Round

Skive 18 : 00 Kolding IF

Denmark – 2nd Division

HIK 18 : 00 Avarta

Denmark – Denmark Series

Vordingborg 17 : 15 LSF

Djibouti – Division 1

GR / SIAF 18 : 30 Arta / Solar 7
Hayabley 20 : 30 Gendarmerie

Ecuador – Liga Pro Serie B

Cumbayá 23 : 00 América de Quito

Egypt – Premier League

El Gouna 20 : 30 ENPPI

England – Counties Leagues

Woodford Town CANC Sporting Bengal United

England – Premier League 2 Division One

Brighton U23 19 : 00 Derby County U23
Manchester City U23 19 : 00 Manchester United U23

England – Premier League 2 Division Two

Norwich City U23 13 : 00 Sunderland U23
Reading U23 13 : 00 Burnley U23
Middlesbrough U23 14 : 00 Fulham U23
Aston Villa U23 19 : 00 Leeds United U23

England – Professional Development League

Birmingham City U23 13 : 30 Queens Park Rangers U23

England – FA Youth Cup

West Ham United U18 19 : 00 Arsenal U18
Leicester City U18 19 : 00 Liverpool U18

England – Youth Alliance

Gillingham U18 13 : 00 Portsmouth U18

England – Women’s FA Cup

Chelsea 19 : 00 London City Lionesses

Estonia – Meistriliiga

Tammeka 17 : 00 Tulevik
Legion 17 : 00 Kuressaare

Ethiopia – Premier League

Sebeta Kenema 08 : 00 Welayta Dicha
Awassa Kenema 13 : 00 Bahardar

Finland – Kolmonen

Itä

SaPa Pieksämäki 17 : 00 JPS

Länsi

ÅIFK PSTP Wilpas

France – National 1

Bourg-en-Bresse 18 : 00 Orléans

Gambia – GFA League

Banjul 21 : 30 Elite United

Georgia – Erovnuli Liga

Lokomotivi Tbilisi 13 : 00 Dinamo Tbilisi

Georgia – Erovnuli Liga 2

Chikhura 10 : 00 Gareji
WIT Georgia 10 : 00 Merani Martvili

Germany – 2. Bundesliga

Darmstadt 98 17 : 30 Greuther Fürth
Sandhausen PSTP Hamburger SV
Eintracht Braunschweig 17 : 30 Paderborn

Germany – 3. Liga

Bayern München II 18 : 00 Hansa Rostock

Germany – Regionalliga

Balingen 17 : 30 Ulm

Germany – Oberliga

Bremer SV PSTP Komet Arsten

Ghana – Premier League

Berekum Chelsea Ebusua Dwarfs
King Faisal Ashanti Gold
Medeama Legon Cities
Bechem United Aduana Stars
Eleven Wonders Liberty Professionals
Great Olympics 19 : 00 Asante Kotoko

Gibraltar – Premier Division

Magpies 15 : 00 Manchester 62

Guinea – Ligue 1

Eléphant Coléah Fello Star
ASFAG Kaloum Star

Hong Kong – Premier League

Happy Valley 13 : 00 Kitchee

Hungary – NB I

Budafoki MTE 17 : 00 Diósgyőr

Hungary – Nöi NB I

Viktória Szombathely 15 : 00 Győri ETO

Hungary – Nöi NB II

Soroksár 18 : 45 Vasas Kubala Akadémia

Iceland – Cup

KB / Thróttur Reykjavík PSTP Víkingur Ólafsvík / Gullfálkinn
KFG / Álftanes PSTP Ellidi / ÍR
Fjölnir PSTP Björninn / KÁ Ásvellir
Mídas / Augnablik PSTP Ægir / Uppsveitir
Vatnaliljur / ÍH PSTP Úlfarnir / Ísbjörninn

Iceland – League Cup Women B

Afturelding PSTP Grótta
Víkingur Reykjavík PSTP Grindavík
ÍA PSTP Augnablik

Iraq – Iraqi League

Naft 14 : 00 Al Najaf
Al Quwa Al Jawiya PSTP Naft Al-Wasat
Al Diwaniya 14 : 00 Al Hudod
Al Talaba 19 : 00 Al Simawa

Israel – Liga Leumit

Promotion Round

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 14 : 00 Hapoel Ramat Gan

Relegation Round

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 14 : 00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Petah Tikva 14 : 00 Hapoel Ra’anana
Hapoel Afula 14 : 00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Israel – Liga Alef

Promotion Round – North

Tira 11 : 45 Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Kaukab 13 : 00 Maccabi Ironi Tamra

Promotion Round – South

Hapoel Bik’at HaYarden 11 : 30 Agudat Sport Ashdod
Holon Yermiyahu 11 : 40 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Relegation Round – North A

Hapoel Bnei Fureidis 12 : 30 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
Hapoel Kfar Kana 12 : 30 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Herzliya 13 : 00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Relegation Round – North B

Ironi Baka El Garbiya Daburiyya Osama
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 13 : 00 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Hapoel Bnei Ar’ara ‘Ara 13 : 00 Haifa Robi Shapira

Relegation Round – South A

Hapoel Bnei Lod 11 : 00 Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Azor 11 : 30 Dimona

Relegation Round – South B

Hakoah Ramat Gan Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Sha’arayim 12 : 00 Ironi Kuseife
Maccabi Ashdod 12 : 30 Nordia Jerusalem

Israel – Liga Bet

North A

Beitar Nahariya 10 : 30 Ahva Kafr Manda
Maccabi Ma’alot Tarshiha 12 : 20 Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Hapoel Ironi Safed 12 : 30 Ahi Akko
Tzeirey Tamra 14 : 00 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna

North B

Ironi Nesher Hapoel Beit Shean
Pardes Hanna-Karkur 09 : 30 Ahi Bir al-Maksur
MS Tirat HaCarmel 09 : 30 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
Ihud Bnei Baka 13 : 15 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 13 : 30 MS Kfar Kama
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 13 : 30 Maccabi Neve Sha’anan
Beitar Haifa 13 : 45 Hapoel Ramot Menashe

South A

Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 09 : 30 Ironi Beit Dagan
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 10 : 00 Shimshon Tel Aviv
Sporting Tel Aviv 10 : 30 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hapoel Kfar Bara 11 : 00 Beitar Petah Tikva
Beitar Kfar Saba 12 : 30 Beitar Ramat Gan
Hapoel Qalansawe 14 : 15 Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv

South B

Beitar Ir Ma’ale Adumim 10 : 00 Beitar Ashdod
MS Jerusalem 10 : 00 Shikun HaMizrah
Hapoel Merhavim 10 : 30 Hapoel Gedera
Bnei Eilat 11 : 00 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 11 : 00 Tzeirey Rahat
Arad 11 : 30 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Ironi Modi’in 12 : 00 Beitar Yavne
Hapoel Lod 13 : 15 MS Be’er Sheva

Italy – Serie B

SPAL 20 : 00 Ascoli

Italy – Campionato Primavera 1

Empoli U19 14 : 00 Sampdoria U19

Japan – J1 League

Consadole Sapporo 11 : 00 Yokohama F. Marinos

Jordan – League

Al Jalil 19 : 30 Aqaba

Korea Republic – K3 League

Changwon City 11 : 00 Gangneung City

Kyrgyz Republic – Premier League

Alay 11 : 30 Alga

Lithuania – A Lyga

Džiugas Telšiai 15 : 00 Riteriai
Žalgiris 16 : 00 Sūduva
Dainava 18 : 00 Kauno Žalgiris

Lithuania – 1 Lyga

Jonava 15 : 30 Šilas

Macao – Primeira Divisão

Lun Lok 14 : 00 Monte Carlo

Malawi – Super League

Chitipa United 13 : 30 Mzuni

Malaysia – Super League

Pahang 15 : 00 Johor Darul Ta’zim
Terengganu 15 : 00 Kuala Lumpur United

Malaysia – Premier League

Sarawak United 15 : 00 PDRM

Maldives – Dhivehi Premier League

Super United Sports 18 : 00 United Victory

Mauritania – Premier League

JAHE 22 : 15 Garde Nationale

Mexico – Liga de Expansión MX

Celaya 01 : 00 Tapatío
Atlético Morelia 03 : 05 Tepatitlán

Mexico – U20 League

Necaxa U20 15 : 00 Querétaro U20
Mazatlán U20 16 : 00 Atlas U20

Mexico – U17 League

Necaxa U17 17 : 15 Querétaro U17

Mexico – Liga MX Femenil

Cruz Azul 22 : 00 Guadalajara

Moldova – Divizia Națională

Dacia-Buiucani 11 : 00 Zimbru
Petrocub 14 : 00 Milsami

Moldova – Divizia A

Olimp Comrat 13 : 00 Speranța Drochia

Morocco – Botola Pro

Wydad Casablanca 23 : 00 Mouloudia Oujda

Morocco – Botola 2

AS Salé 17 : 00 KAC Kénitra
Widad Témara 17 : 00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra

N/C America – Concacaf Champions League

Columbus Crew 01 : 00 Real Estelí
Monterrey 03 : 00 Atlético Pantoja

Netherlands – Eerste Divisie

NEC 17 : 00 AZ II
Cambuur 19 : 00 Helmond Sport
Dordrecht 19 : 00 Den Bosch
Eindhoven 19 : 00 Ajax II
TOP Oss 19 : 00 MVV
Roda JC 19 : 00 NAC Breda
Telstar 19 : 00 Excelsior
Utrecht II 19 : 00 Volendam

New Zealand – Regional Leagues

Lower Hutt City 08 : 00 Wellington Olympic

Northern Ireland – Premiership

Coleraine 19 : 30 Glentoran
Carrick Rangers 19 : 45 Dungannon Swifts
Crusaders 19 : 45 Glenavon
Larne 20 : 00 Warrenpoint Town

Norway – 2. Division

Levanger PSTP Rosenborg II

Panama – LPF

Veraguas 01 : 00 Tauro

Paraguay – Division Intermedia

General Caballero JLM 21 : 00 Tacuary

Peru – Primera División

UTC Cajamarca 00 : 00 Melgar

Poland – Ekstraklasa

Podbeskidzie 17 : 00 Pogoń Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze 19 : 30 Śląsk Wrocław

Poland – I Liga

Jastrzębie 16 : 00 Miedź Legnica
ŁKS Łódź 16 : 40 Arka Gdynia

Poland – III Liga

ROW Rybnik 16 : 00 Miedź Legnica II

Portugal – Primeira Liga

Boavista 18 : 45 Paços de Ferreira
Farense 21 : 00 Sporting CP

Portugal – Segunda Liga

Vilafranquense 20 : 30 Leixões

Qatar – QFA Cup

Qatar SC 19 : 00 Al Shahaniya
Umm Salal 20 : 00 Muaither
Al Gharafa 21 : 00 Al Markhiya

Republic of Ireland – Premier Division

Waterford 17 : 45 Bohemians
Derry City 19 : 45 Drogheda United

Republic of Ireland – First Division

Bray Wanderers 19 : 30 Athlone Town
UCD 19 : 45 Cabinteely
Cork City 19 : 45 Shelbourne
Wexford 19 : 45 Cobh Ramblers
Galway United 19 : 45 Treaty United

Romania – Liga III

Serie 4

Dinamo Bucureşti II 15 : 00 Tunari
FCSB II 15 : 00 Baloteşti

Serie 5

Astra II 15 : 00 Olimpic Cetate
Sepsi II 15 : 00 Odorheiu Secuiesc
Corona Braşov 15 : 00 Plopeni

Serie 6

Unirea Bascov 15 : 00 Alexandria
Academica Clinceni II 15 : 00 Flacăra Moreni

Serie 7

Măgura Cisnădie 15 : 00 Viitorul Dăești
Gaz Metan Mediaş II 15 : 00 Minerul Costeşti
Hermannstadt II 15 : 00 Gilortul

Serie 8

ACS Poli Timişoara 15 : 00 Dumbrăviţa
Șoimii Lipova 15 : 00 Crişul Chişineu Criş

Serie 9

Unirea Dej 15 : 00 Ocna Mureș
Unirea Ungheni 15 : 00 Avântul Reghin
Unirea Alba Iulia 15 : 00 Industria Galda de Jos

Russia – PFL

Group 1

SKA Rostov 14 : 00 Mashuk-KMV

Group 4

Nosta 11 : 00 Lada Dimitrovgrad
Krylya Sovetov II 11 : 00 Chelyabinsk
Orenburg II 12 : 00 Lada Tolyatti
KAMAZ 16 : 30 Tyumen

Saudi Arabia – Pro League

Al-Qadsiah 19 : 35 Al Raed
Al Ittihad 20 : 10 Al Batin

Saudi Arabia – Youth League

Al Ahli U19 20 : 00 Al Nassr U19
Hajer U19 20 : 00 Al Hilal U19
Abha U19 20 : 00 Al Shabab U19
Al Fateh U19 20 : 00 Al Faisaly U19
Al Wahda U19 20 : 00 Al Taawon U19
Al Ittifaq U19 20 : 00 Al Ittihad U19
Al Ta’ee U19 20 : 00 Ohod U19
Al-Feiha U19 20 : 00 Al-Qadsiah U19

Scotland – FA Cup

St. Mirren 18 : 00 Inverness CT
Motherwell 19 : 00 Greenock Morton
Forfar Athletic 19 : 45 Dundee United

Senegal – Ligue 1

Jaraaf Stade de Mbour

Serbia – Super Liga

Bačka Palanka 15 : 00 Vojvodina
Mačva Šabac 17 : 05 Partizan

Serbia – Srpska Liga

Stepojevac Vaga 15 : 00 Teleoptik

Singapore – Premier League

Tampines Rovers 13 : 30 Geylang International

Slovakia – 3. liga

MŠK Senec PSTP Rusovce

Slovenia – 1. SNL

Aluminij 15 : 45 Maribor
Mura 18 : 00 Celje

South Africa – 1st Division

Cape United 14 : 00 Royal AM

Spain – Segunda División

Fuenlabrada 18 : 00 Sabadell
Girona 20 : 00 Real Zaragoza
UD Logroñés 20 : 00 Rayo Vallecano

Spain – Autonómicas

Canarias – Gran Canaria

Doramas 22 : 00 SD San Isidro Gáldar
Tablero 22 : 00 Las Longueras
Estrella 22 : 00 Unión Carrizal
San Pedro Mártir 22 : 00 Valleseco
Ingenio 22 : 00 Castillo
Balos 22 : 00 Unión Pedro Hidalgo
Arguineguín 22 : 00 Goleta
RC Victoria 22 : 00 Agaete

Canarias – La Palma

El Cano 21 : 30 EF Hiscaguán

Canarias – Tenerife

Arguijón 22 : 00 Cruz Santa
Florida PSTP Arguijón
CD San Andrés 22 : 00 Las Zocas
Marino II 22 : 00 I’Gara
Tenerife III 22 : 00 Águilas Atlético
Candela 22 : 00 San Isidro
Águilas Atlético PSTP I’Gara
Candela PSTP San Lorenzo Constancia
Tenerife III PSTP CD San Andrés

Spain – Liga Nacional Juvenil

Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19 20 : 30 Guiniguada U19
Acodetti U19 II 20 : 30 PC Vecindario U19
Daniel Carnevali U19 21 : 00 RC Victoria U19 II
Atlético GC U19 21 : 00 Guía U19
Las Palmas U19 II 21 : 00 Maspalomas U19 II

Sweden – Ettan

Trollhättan 18 : 00 Ljungskile

Switzerland – Challenge League

Aarau 18 : 00 Chiasso
Thun 19 : 00 Neuchâtel Xamax
Winterthur 19 : 00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Tahiti – Ligue 1

Manu Ura CANC AS Mataiea
Dragon CANC Vénus
Olympic Mahina CANC Excelsior
Pirae CANC Tefana

Tajikistan – Vysshaya Liga

Istaravshan PSTP Istiqlol
Fayzkand 12 : 30 Kuktosh

Tanzania – Ligi kuu Bara

JKT Tanzania 12 : 00 Azam
KMC 14 : 00 Gwambina

Turkey – Süper Lig

Gençlerbirliği 14 : 00 Sivasspor
Konyaspor 14 : 00 Kayserispor
Beşiktaş 17 : 00 Ankaragücü
Antalyaspor 17 : 00 Rizespor

Uganda – Premier League

Kitara 14 : 00 Vipers
URA 14 : 00 BUL

Ukraine – Premier League

Lviv 15 : 00 Oleksandria

Ukraine – Persha Liga

Ahrobiznes Volochysk Hirnyk-Sport
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka Prykarpattia
Nyva Ternopil Veres Rivne
Mykolaiv Obolon’ Kyiv
Polessya Alians Lypova Dolyna
Kremin’ 14 : 00 Chornomorets

Ukraine – U21 League

Minai U21 Desna U21
Vorskla U21 Zorya Luhansk U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 Dynamo Kyiv U21

Ukraine – U19 League

Lviv U19 Oleksandria U19
Minai U19 Desna U19

Ukraine – Premier League Women

Bukovinskaya Nadezhda Nika Mykolaiv
EMC Podolie Pantery

United Arab Emirates – Division 1

Al Orooba 18 : 30 Al Thaid
Dibba Al Hisn 18 : 30 Al Taawon
Al Hamriyah 18 : 30 Masfut
Al Arabi 18 : 30 Al Bataeh
Emirates 18 : 30 Masafi

United Arab Emirates – Arabian Gulf Reserve League

Al Dhafra U21 19 : 00 Al Nasr U21
Al Ain U21 19 : 00 Al Ittihad Kalba U21
Hatta U21 19 : 00 Al Sharjah U21
Shabab Al Ahli U21 19 : 00 Bani Yas U21
Khor Fakkan U21 19 : 00 Al Wasl U21
Al Jazira U21 19 : 00 Ajman U21
Al Wahda U21 19 : 00 Al Fujairah U21

USA – NISA

Detroit City 17 : 00 Stumptown Athletic
Maryland Bobcats 22 : 00 San Diego 1904

USA – NWSL Challenge Cup

Washington Spirit 00 : 00 Racing Louisville
Chicago Red Stars 00 : 30 Portland Thorns

Uzbekistan – Super League

Navbahor 14 : 05 Turan
Lokomotiv 14 : 15 Bunyodkor

Uzbekistan – Pro League A

Dinamo Samarqand Shortan
Olympic Yangiyer

Venezuela – Primera División

Deportivo Táchira 23 : 00 Hermanos Colmenares
Monagas 01 : 10 Mineros de Guayana
Atlético Venezuela 21 : 00 Metropolitanos

Vietnam – V.League 1

Viettel 13 : 15 Than Quang Ninh

Vietnam – V.League 2

Công An Nhân Dân 11 : 00 An Giang
Bình Phước 11 : 00 Dak Lak

Wales – Premier League

Aberystwyth Town 19 : 45 Flint Town United

World – Club Friendlies

Hartford Athletic New York RB II
El Paso Locomotive North Texas
Charleston Battery North Carolina

DATE PICKER

«
»
APRIL 2021
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
SUN
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

VIEW TODAY

VIDEO: 10 YEARS OF THE WSL

10 Years of the WSL

03:38
10 Years of the WSL

FA Women's Super League - Best of the decade

02:26
FA Women’s Super League – Best of the decade

 Big Match Focus - Borussia Dortmund v Manchester City

01:00
Big Match Focus – Borussia Dortmund v Manchester City

TABLES

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54