14 September 2020

0
215

English Premier League
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
14:00 West Brom v Leicester
16:30 Tottenham v Everton

Spanish La Liga Primera
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
15:00 Valladolid v Real Sociedad
17:30 Villarreal v Huesca
20:00 Valencia v Levante

French Ligue 1
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
12:00 Lille v Metz
14:00 Angers v Reims
14:00 Dijon v Brest
14:00 Lorient v Lens
14:00 Nimes v Rennes
16:00 Monaco v Nantes

DFB Cup
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
14:30 Chemnitz v Hoffenheim
14:30 Elversberg v St. Pauli
14:30 Hansa Rostock v Stuttgart
14:30 Kaiserslautern v Regensburg
14:30 Norderstedt v Leverkusen
14:30 Rielasingen-Arlen v Holstein Kiel
14:30 Steinbach v Sandhausen
17:30 Magdeburg v Darmstadt
17:30 Wald. Mannheim v Freiburg
17:30 Wehen v Heidenheim

Spanish Segunda
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
11:00 Oviedo v FC Cartagena
15:00 Mallorca v Vallecano
17:15 Fuenlabrada v Lugo
20:00 Tenerife v Malaga

Austrian Bundesliga
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
13:30 Ried v Swarovski Tirol
13:30 St Polten v Sturm Graz
16:00 Wolfsberger AC v Salzburg

Czech First League
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
15:30 Karvina v Sparta Prague
15:30 Zlin v Zbrojovka Brno
18:00 Vik. Plzen v Mlada Boleslav

Danish Super League
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
13:00 Horsens v Randers
13:00 Lyngby v AaB Aalborg
15:00 Brondby v Nordsjaelland
17:00 Odense BK v Copenhagen

Dutch Eredivisie
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
11:15 Emmen v Venlo
13:30 Heracles v Den Haag
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam v Ajax
15:45 Groningen v PSV Eindhoven
15:45 RKC Waalwijk v Vitesse

Polish Ekstraklasa
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
14:00 Pogon Szczecin v Wisla Krakow
16:30 Gornik Zabrze v Lechia Gdansk

Russian Premier League
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
14:30 Dynamo Moscow v Rubin Kazan
17:00 CSKA Moscow v Spartak Moscow
17:00 Rotor Volgograd v Krasnodar

Turkish Super Lig
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
15:00 Ankaragucu v BB Erzurumspor
15:00 Kayserispor v Kasimpasa
18:00 Antalyaspor v Genclerbirligi
18:00 Trabzonspor v Besiktas

Belgian 1st Division A
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
12:30 Anderlecht v Cercle Brugge
15:00 Sint-Truiden v Royal Antwerp
17:15 Zulte-Waregem v Charleroi
19:45 Kortrijk v Mouscron

Finnish Veikkausliiga
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
16:30 Ilves v HJK Helsinki

Norwegian Eliteserien
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
17:00 Aalesund v Sarpsborg
17:00 Bodo/Glimt v Odd BK
17:00 Mjondalen v Sandefjord
17:00 Stromsgodset v Rosenborg
19:30 Valerenga v Brann

Swedish Allsvenskan
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
13:30 Falkenberg v IFK Goteborg
13:30 Hammarby v Helsingborg
16:30 Malmo v AIK
16:30 Mjallby v Varberg

Croatian 1.HNL
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
16:00 Istra v Varazdin
18:05 NK Lokomotiva v HNK Gorica

Danish 1st Division
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
13:00 Fredericia v Kolding

Dutch Eerste Divisie
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
19:00 Telstar v MVV Maastricht

Icelandic Urvalsdeild
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
15:00 KR Reykjavik v Stjarnan
17:00 KA Akureyri v Fylkir
17:30 Hafnarfjordur v Breidablik
20:15 HK Kopavogur v Akranes
21:00 Valur v Vikingur R’vik

Ireland Premier Division
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
17:00 Finn Harps v Derry

Romanian Liga 1
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
16:30 Astra v Sepsi
19:00 CFR Cluj v Hermannstadt

South Korean K-League 1
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
09:30 Seoul v Suwon Bluewings
11:00 Busan IPark v Incheon
11:00 Gangwon v Pohang

Swedish Superettan
Sun, 13 Sep 90 Minutes
13:30 Norrby v Vasteras