13 September 2020

0
72

French Ligue 1
90 Minutes
13 Sep 12:00 Lille v Metz
13 Sep 14:00 Angers v Reims
13 Sep 14:00 Dijon v Brest
13 Sep 14:00 Lorient v Lens
13 Sep 14:00 Nimes v Rennes
13 Sep 16:00 Monaco v Nantes

English Premier League
90 Minutes
13 Sep 14:00 West Brom v Leicester
13 Sep 16:30 Tottenham v Everton

Spanish La Liga Primera
90 Minutes
13 Sep 15:00 Valladolid v Real Sociedad
13 Sep 17:30 Villarreal v Huesca
13 Sep 20:00 Valencia v Levante

German DfB Cup
90 Minutes
13 Sep 14:30 Chemnitz v Hoffenheim
13 Sep 14:30 Elversberg v St. Pauli
13 Sep 14:30 Hansa Rostock v Stuttgart
13 Sep 14:30 Kaiserslautern v Regensburg
13 Sep 14:30 Norderstedt v Leverkusen
13 Sep 14:30 Rielasingen-Arlen v Holstein Kiel
13 Sep 14:30 Steinbach v Sandhausen
13 Sep 17:30 Magdeburg v Darmstadt
13 Sep 17:30 Wald. Mannheim v Freiburg
13 Sep 17:30 Wehen v Heidenheim

Austrian Bundesliga
90 Minutes
13 Sep 13:30 Ried v Swarovski Tirol
13 Sep 13:30 St Polten v Sturm Graz
13 Sep 16:00 Wolfsberger AC v Salzburg

Czech First League
90 Minutes
13 Sep 15:30 Karvina v Sparta Prague
13 Sep 15:30 Zlin v Zbrojovka Brno
13 Sep 18:00 Vik. Plzen v Mlada Boleslav

Danish Super League
90 Minutes
13 Sep 13:00 Horsens v Randers
13 Sep 13:00 Lyngby v AaB Aalborg
13 Sep 15:00 Brondby v Nordsjaelland
13 Sep 17:00 OB Odense v FC Copenhagen

Dutch Eredivisie
90 Minutes
13 Sep 11:15 Emmen v Venlo
13 Sep 13:30 Heracles v Den Haag
13 Sep 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam v Ajax
13 Sep 15:45 Groningen v PSV Eindhoven
13 Sep 15:45 RKC Waalwijk v Vitesse

Polish Ekstraklasa
90 Minutes
13 Sep 14:00 Pogon Szczecin v Wisla Krakow
13 Sep 16:30 Gornik Zabrze v Lechia Gdansk

Russian Premier League
90 Minutes
13 Sep 14:30 Dynamo Moscow v Rubin Kazan
13 Sep 17:00 CSKA Moscow v Spartak Moscow
13 Sep 17:00 Rotor Volgograd v Krasnodar

Turkish Super Lig
90 Minutes
13 Sep 15:00 Ankaragucu v BB Erzurumspor
13 Sep 15:00 Kayserispor v Kasimpasa
13 Sep 18:00 Antalyaspor v Genclerbirligi
13 Sep 18:00 Trabzonspor v Besiktas

Belgian 1st Division A
90 Minutes
13 Sep 12:30 Anderlecht v Cercle Brugge
13 Sep 15:00 Sint-Truiden v Royal Antwerp
13 Sep 17:15 Zulte-Waregem v Charleroi
13 Sep 19:45 Kortrijk v Mouscron

Finnish Veikkausliiga
90 Minutes
13 Sep 16:30 Ilves v HJK Helsinki

Norwegian Eliteserien
90 Minutes
13 Sep 17:00 Aalesund v Sarpsborg
13 Sep 17:00 Bodo/Glimt v Odd BK
13 Sep 17:00 Mjondalen v Sandefjord
13 Sep 17:00 Stromsgodset v Rosenborg
13 Sep 19:00 Valerenga v Brann

Swedish Allsvenskan
90 Minutes
13 Sep 13:30 Falkenberg v IFK Goteborg
13 Sep 13:30 Hammarby v Helsingborg
13 Sep 16:30 Malmo v AIK
13 Sep 16:30 Mjallby v Varberg

Ireland Premier Division
90 Minutes
13 Sep 18:00 Finn Harps v Derry

Romanian Liga 1
90 Minutes
13 Sep 16:30 Astra v Sepsi
13 Sep 19:00 CFR Cluj v Hermannstadt

South Korean K-League 1
90 Minutes
13 Sep 09:30 Seoul v Suwon Bluewings
13 Sep 11:00 Busan IPark v Incheon
13 Sep 11:00 Gangwon v Pohang

Swedish Superettan
90 Minutes
13 Sep 13:30 Norrby v Vasteras

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here