12 September 2020

0
70

Scottish Premiership
90 Minutes
12 Sep 15:00 Aberdeen v Kilmarnock
12 Sep 15:00 Livingston v Hamilton
12 Sep 15:00 Motherwell v St Johnstone
12 Sep 15:00 Rangers v Dundee Utd
12 Sep 15:00 Ross County v Celtic
12 Sep 15:00 St Mirren v Hibernian

French Ligue 1
90 Minutes
12 Sep 16:00 Montpellier v Nice
12 Sep 20:00 St. Etienne v Strasbourg

French Ligue 2
90 Minutes
12 Sep 14:00 Guingamp v Le Havre
12 Sep 18:00 AC Ajaccio v Dunkerque
12 Sep 18:00 Amiens v Paris FC
12 Sep 18:00 Auxerre v Clermont
12 Sep 18:00 Chambly v Grenoble
12 Sep 18:00 Niort v Nancy
12 Sep 18:00 Rodez v Caen
12 Sep 18:00 Troyes v Pau
12 Sep 18:00 Valenciennes v Chateauroux

English Premier League
90 Minutes
12 Sep 12:30 Fulham v Arsenal
12 Sep 15:00 Crystal Palace v Southampton
12 Sep 15:00 West Ham v Newcastle
12 Sep 17:30 Liverpool v Leeds

English Championship
90 Minutes
12 Sep 12:30 Birmingham v Brentford
12 Sep 12:30 Wycombe v Rotherham
12 Sep 15:00 Barnsley v Luton
12 Sep 15:00 Bournemouth v Blackburn
12 Sep 15:00 Bristol City v Coventry
12 Sep 15:00 Cardiff v Sheffield Wed
12 Sep 15:00 Derby v Reading
12 Sep 15:00 Huddersfield v Norwich
12 Sep 15:00 Millwall v Stoke
12 Sep 15:00 Preston v Swansea
12 Sep 15:00 QPR v Nottingham Forest

English League 1
90 Minutes
12 Sep 15:00 Accrington v Peterborough
12 Sep 15:00 Crewe v Charlton
12 Sep 15:00 Doncaster v MK Dons
12 Sep 15:00 Fleetwood v Burton
12 Sep 15:00 Gillingham v Hull
12 Sep 15:00 Lincoln v Oxford Utd
12 Sep 15:00 Northampton v Wimbledon
12 Sep 15:00 Plymouth v Blackpool
12 Sep 15:00 Portsmouth v Shrewsbury
12 Sep 15:00 Sunderland v Bristol Rovers
12 Sep 15:00 Swindon v Rochdale

English League 2
90 Minutes
12 Sep 15:00 Barrow v Stevenage
12 Sep 15:00 Bolton v Forest Green
12 Sep 15:00 Bradford v Colchester
12 Sep 15:00 Cambridge v Carlisle
12 Sep 15:00 Cheltenham v Morecambe
12 Sep 15:00 Mansfield v Tranmere
12 Sep 15:00 Oldham v Leyton Orient
12 Sep 15:00 Port Vale v Crawley
12 Sep 15:00 Salford v Exeter
12 Sep 15:00 Scunthorpe v Newport
12 Sep 15:00 Southend v Harrogate
12 Sep 15:00 Walsall v Grimsby

Spanish La Liga Primera
90 Minutes
12 Sep 15:00 Eibar v Celta Vigo
12 Sep 20:00 Cadiz v Osasuna

German DfB Cup
90 Minutes
12 Sep 14:30 Altglienicke v Koln
12 Sep 14:30 Celle v Augsburg
12 Sep 14:30 Engers v Bochum
12 Sep 14:30 Furstenwalde v Wolfsburg
12 Sep 14:30 Nurnberg v Leipzig
12 Sep 14:30 Oberneuland v M’gladbach
12 Sep 14:30 Todesfelde v Osnabruck
12 Sep 17:30 Ingolstadt v Fort. Dusseldorf
12 Sep 17:30 Karlsruhe v Union Berlin
12 Sep 17:30 Ulm v Aue
12 Sep 19:45 Carl Zeiss Jena v Werder Bremen

Austrian Bundesliga
90 Minutes
12 Sep 16:00 Altach v Hartberg
12 Sep 16:00 Rapid Vienna v Admira Modling

Czech First League
90 Minutes
12 Sep 16:00 Ceske Budejovice v Liberec
12 Sep 16:00 Jablonec v Banik Ostrava
12 Sep 16:00 Karvina v Sparta Prague
12 Sep 16:00 Pribram v Opava
12 Sep 16:00 Teplice v Slovacko
12 Sep 16:00 Vik. Plzen v Mlada Boleslav
12 Sep 16:00 Zlin v Zbrojovka Brno

Dutch Eredivisie
90 Minutes
12 Sep 15:30 Utrecht v AZ Alkmaar
12 Sep 17:45 Heerenveen v Willem-II
12 Sep 19:00 Zwolle v Feyenoord
12 Sep 20:00 Twente v Fortuna Sittard

Polish Ekstraklasa
90 Minutes
12 Sep 14:00 Cracovia v Stal Mielec
12 Sep 16:30 Warta Poznan v Piast Gliwice
12 Sep 19:00 Slask Wroclaw v Lech Poznan

Russian Premier League
90 Minutes
12 Sep 11:45 Tambov v Ufa
12 Sep 14:30 Ural v Khimki
12 Sep 17:00 Akhmat Grozny v Sochi


Turkish Super Lig

90 Minutes
12 Sep 15:00 Karagumruk v Malatyaspor
12 Sep 15:00 Sivasspor v Alanyaspor
12 Sep 18:00 Galatasaray v Gazisehir Gaziantep
12 Sep 18:00 Goztepe v Denizlispor

Belgian 1st Division A
90 Minutes
12 Sep 15:15 Mechelen v Oostende
12 Sep 17:30 OH Leuven v Standard Liege
12 Sep 19:45 Club Brugge v Waasland-Beveren

Finnish Veikkausliiga
90 Minutes
12 Sep 15:00 Haka v Seinajoen
12 Sep 15:00 RoPS v Honka

Norwegian Eliteserien
90 Minutes
12 Sep 17:00 Kristiansund v Viking
12 Sep 19:30 Haugesund v Stabaek

Swedish Allsvenskan
90 Minutes
12 Sep 14:00 Djurgarden v Elfsborg

Swedish Superettan
90 Minutes
12 Sep 14:00 GAIS v GIF Sundsvall
12 Sep 16:30 Degerfors v Jonkopings Sodra

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here