Sunday, January 24, 2021
Football Fixtures

22 October 2020

Europe - UEFA Europa League Young Boys 17 : 55 Roma CSKA Sofia 17 : 55 CFR Cluj Dundalk 17 : 55 Molde Rapid Wien 17 : 55 Arsenal Bayer Leverkusen 17 : 55 Nice Hapoel Be'er Sheva 17 : 55 Slavia Praha Standard Liège 17 : 55 Rangers Lech Poznań 17 : 55 Benfica PSV 17 : 55 Granada PAOK 17 : 55 Omonia Nicosia Napoli 17 : 55 AZ Rijeka 17 :...

21 October 2020

England - Championship Cardiff City 19 : 45 AFC Bournemouth Queens Park Rangers 19 : 45 Preston North End Sheffield Wednesday 19 : 45 Brentford Stoke City 19 : 45 Barnsley Watford 19 : 45 Blackburn Rovers Europe - UEFA Champions League Salzburg 17 : 55 Lokomotiv Moscow Real Madrid 17 : 55 Shakhtar Donetsk Bayern Munich 20 : 00 Atletico Madrid Internazionale 20 : 00 Borussia...
Arsenal vs Manchester City

26 September 2020

English Premier League Sat, 26 Sep 90 Minutes 12:30 Brighton v Man Utd 15:00 Crystal Palace v Everton 17:30 West Brom v Chelsea 20:00 Burnley v Southampton English Championship Sat, 26 Sep 90 Minutes 12:30 Wycombe v Swansea 15:00 Barnsley v Coventry 15:00 Birmingham v Rotherham 15:00 Cardiff v Reading 15:00...
Football Fixtures

25 September 2020

English Championship Fri, 25 Sep 90 Minutes 19:45 Bournemouth v Norwich 19:45 Huddersfield v Nottingham Forest French Ligue 1 Fri, 25 Sep 90 Minutes 20:00 Lille v Nantes German Bundesliga Fri, 25 Sep 90 Minutes 19:30 Hertha Berlin v Frankfurt German Bundesliga 2 Fri, 25 Sep 90 Minutes 17:30 Aue v...
Arsenal vs Manchester City

24 September 2020

UEFA Super Cup Thu, 24 Sep 90 Minutes 20:00 Bayern Munich v Sevilla Finnish Veikkausliiga Thu, 24 Sep 90 Minutes 16:30 HJK Helsinki v Turku PS
Football Fixtures

23 September 2020

UEFA Champions League Qualification Wed, 23 Sep 90 Minutes 20:00 Gent v Dynamo Kiev 20:00 Molde v Ferencvaros 20:00 Olympiacos v Omonia Nicosia Finnish Veikkausliiga Wed, 23 Sep 90 Minutes 16:30 Haka v RoPS 16:30 Inter Turku v Honka 16:30 Kuopio PS v HIFK 16:30 Mariehamn v Ilves 16:30 Seinajoen...
Arsenal vs Manchester City

22 September 2020

UEFA Champions League Qualification Tue, 22 Sep 90 Minutes 20:00 Krasnodar v PAOK 20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv v Salzburg 20:00 Slavia Prague v Midtjylland Chinese Super League Tue, 22 Sep 90 Minutes 08:30 Beijing Guoan v Qingdao Huanghai 11:00 Tianjin Teda v Hebei China Fortune 12:35 Chongqing Lifan...
Football Fixtures

21 September 2020

English Premier League Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes 18:00 Aston Villa v Sheffield Utd 20:15 Wolves v Man City Italian Serie A Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes 19:45 AC Milan v Bologna French Ligue 2 Mon, 21 Sep 90 Minutes 19:45 Auxerre v Troyes German Bundesliga 2 Mon, 21 Sep...
Arsenal vs Manchester City

20 September 2020

Sunday 20 September 2020 12:00 Southampton Spurs 14:00 Newcastle Brighton 16:30 Chelsea Liverpool 19:00 Leicester Burnley Premier League 14:30 RB Leipzig Mainz 17:00 Wolfsburg Leverkusen Bundesliga 11:30 Parma Napoli 14:00 Genoa Crotone 17:00 Sassuolo Cagliari 19:45 Juventus Sampdoria Serie A 15:00 Huesca Cadiz 17:30 Granada Alaves 20:00 Real Sociedad Real Madrid La Liga 12:00 Nice PSG 14:00 Brest Lorient 14:00 Metz Reims 14:00 Strasbourg Dijon 16:00 Nantes St Etienne 20:00 Marseille Lille Ligue 1 14:00 Stoke Bristol City Championship 12:00 Hibernian Rangers 15:00 Aberdeen Motherwell Scottish Premiership 15:00 Rochdale Portsmouth
Football Fixtures

19 September 2020

Saturday 19 September 2020 12:30 Everton West Brom 15:00 Leeds Fulham 17:30 Man Utd C Palace 20:00 Arsenal West Ham Premier League 14:30 Cologne Hoffenheim 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Arminia Bielefeld 14:30 Stuttgart Freiburg 14:30 Union Berlin Augsburg 14:30 Werder Bremen Hertha Berlin 17:30 Dortmund M'gladbach Bundesliga 17:00 Fiorentina Torino 19:45 Verona Roma Serie A 15:00 Villarreal Eibar 20:00 Celta Vigo Valencia La Liga 16:00 Lens Bordeaux 20:00 Rennes Monaco Ligue 1 12:30 Nottm Forest Cardiff 15:00 Blackburn Wycombe 15:00 Brentford Huddersfield 15:00 Luton Derby 15:00 Middlesbrough AFC Bournemouth 15:00 Norwich Preston North End 15:00 Reading Barnsley 15:00 Rotherham Millwall 15:00 Sheff Wed Watford 15:00 Swansea Birmingham Championship 15:00 Celtic Livingston 15:00 Dundee Utd St Mirren 15:00 Kilmarnock Hamilton 15:00 St Johnstone Ross County Scottish Premiership 15:00 Blackpool Swindon 15:00 Bristol Rovers Ipswich 15:00 Burton A Accrington 15:00 Charlton Doncaster 15:00 Hull Crewe 15:00 MK Dons Lincoln 15:00 Oxford Utd Sunderland 15:00 Peterborough Fleetwood 15:00 Shrewsbury Northampton 15:00 Wigan Gillingham 15:00 Wimbledon Plymouth League One 13:00 Carlisle Southend 15:00 Colchester Bolton 15:00 Crawley Scunthorpe 15:00 Exeter Port Vale 15:00 Forest Green Bradford City 15:00 Grimsby Salford City 15:00 Harrogate Walsall 15:00 Leyton Orient Mansfield 15:00 Morecambe Cambridge 15:00 Newport Barrow 15:00 Stevenage Oldham 15:00 Tranmere Cheltenham