Home Blog

20/09/2022

England – Non League Premier – Isthmian

Bishop’s Stortford 19 : 45 Bowers & Pitsea
Corinthian-Casuals 19 : 45 Folkestone Invicta
Enfield Town 19 : 45 Canvey Island
Haringey Borough 19 : 45 Billericay Town
Herne Bay 19 : 45 Hornchurch
Lewes 19 : 45 Aveley
Potters Bar Town 19 : 45 Brightlingsea Regent
Wingate & Finchley 19 : 45 Horsham

England – Non League Premier – Northern

Guiseley 19 : 45 Matlock Town
Warrington Rylands 19 : 45 Marske United

England – Non League Premier – Southern South

Hartley Wintney PSTP North Leigh
Harrow Borough 19 : 45 Hendon

England – Non League Div One – Isthmian North

AFC Sudbury 19 : 45 Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Basildon United 19 : 45 Great Wakering Rovers
Coggeshall Town 19 : 45 Bury Town
East Thurrock United 19 : 45 Brentwood Town
Gorleston 19 : 45 Stowmarket Town
Maldon & Tiptree 19 : 45 Hashtag United
Tilbury 19 : 45 Hullbridge Sports
Witham Town 19 : 45 Heybridge Swifts
Wroxham 19 : 45 Lowestoft Town

England – Non League Div One – Isthmian South Central

Ashford Town (Middlesex) 19 : 45 Marlow
Chertsey Town 19 : 45 Basingstoke Town
Leatherhead 19 : 45 Southall
Thatcham Town 19 : 45 Binfield
Tooting & Mitcham United 19 : 45 Hanworth Villa
Walton & Hersham 19 : 45 Northwood
Westfield 19 : 45 Uxbridge

England – Non League Div One – Isthmian South East

Burgess Hill Town 19 : 30 Haywards Heath Town
Beckenham Town 19 : 45 Cray Valley PM
Faversham Town 19 : 45 Ramsgate
Lancing 19 : 45 Whitehawk
Littlehampton Town 19 : 45 Chichester City
Sheppey United 19 : 45 Chatham Town
Sittingbourne 19 : 45 Hythe Town
Three Bridges 19 : 45 East Grinstead Town
VCD Athletic 19 : 45 Sevenoaks Town

England – Non League Div One – Northern East

Worksop Town 19 : 45 Sheffield
Cleethorpes Town 19 : 45 Long Eaton United

England – Non League Div One – Northern Midlands

Harborough Town 19 : 45 Coleshill Town

England – Non League Div One – Northern West

1874 Northwich 19 : 45 City of Liverpool
Leek Town 19 : 45 Prescot Cables
Ramsbottom United 19 : 45 Macclesfield

England – Counties Leagues – Eastern Counties League Premier

Whitton United 19 : 45 Walsham Le Willows
Ipswich Wanderers 19 : 45 Brantham Athletic
Soham Town Rangers 19 : 45 Thetford Town

England – Counties Leagues – Essex Senior League

Buckhurst Hill 19 : 45 Redbridge

England – Counties Leagues – Hellenic League Premier

Lydney Town 19 : 45 Longlevens
Chipping Sodbury Town 19 : 45 Bradford Town
Corsham Town 19 : 45 Wantage Town
Cribbs 19 : 45 Thornbury Town
Hereford Pegasus 19 : 45 Hereford Lads Club
Mangotsfield United 19 : 45 Royal Wootton Bassett
Westfields 19 : 45 Malvern Town

England – Counties Leagues – Midland League Premier

AFC Wulfrunians 19 : 45 Lichfield City
Atherstone Town 19 : 45 Tividale
Lye Town 19 : 45 Darlaston Town
Stone Old Alleynians 19 : 45 Wolverhampton Casuals
Worcester City 19 : 45 Stourport Swifts

England – Counties Leagues – North West Counties League Premier

Prestwich Heys 19 : 45 Squires Gate
Ashton Athletic 19 : 45 Vauxhall Motors
Irlam 19 : 45 Isle of Man
Kendal Town 19 : 45 Charnock Richard

England – Counties Leagues – Northern Counties East League Premier

AFC Emley 19 : 45 Thackley
Hallam 19 : 45 Barton Town
Golcar United 19 : 45 Albion Sports

England – Counties Leagues – Northern League One

Newton Aycliffe 19 : 30 Guisborough Town
Bishop Auckland 19 : 45 Northallerton Town

England – Counties Leagues – Southern Combination League Premier

Crawley Down Gatwick 19 : 30 Uckfield Town
Horsham YMCA 19 : 30 Hassocks
Alfold 19 : 45 Midhurst & Easebourne
Broadbridge Heath 19 : 45 Loxwood
Crowborough Athletic 19 : 45 Lingfield
Eastbourne United 19 : 45 Little Common
Peacehaven & Telscombe 19 : 45 Saltdean United
Steyning Town 19 : 45 Roffey

England – Counties Leagues – Spartan South Midlands League Premier

Dunstable Town 19 : 45 Shefford Town & Campton

England – Counties Leagues – United Counties Premier North

Boston Town 19 : 45 Sleaford Town
Heather St Johns 19 : 45 Kimberley Miners Welfare
Leicester Nirvana 19 : 45 Quorn

England – Counties Leagues – United Counties Premier South

Rugby Town 19 : 45 Rothwell Corinthians
Histon 19 : 45 Wellingborough Town

England – Counties Leagues – Wessex League Premier

Bournemouth FC PSTP Blackfield & Langley
Fareham Town 19 : 45 Alresford Town
Laverstock & Ford 19 : 45 Shaftesbury Town
United Services 19 : 45 Cowes Sports

England – Counties Leagues – Western League Premier

Welton Rovers 19 : 30 Ashton & Backwell United
Saltash United 19 : 30 Buckland Athletic

England – EFL Trophy

Morecambe 19 : 00 Hartlepool United
Crewe Alexandra 19 : 00 Leeds United U21
Tranmere Rovers 19 : 00 Bolton Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town 19 : 00 Port Vale
Salford City 19 : 00 Accrington Stanley
Rochdale 19 : 00 Liverpool U21
Barnsley 19 : 00 Newcastle United U21
Lincoln City 19 : 00 Doncaster Rovers
Derby County 19 : 00 Manchester City U21
Carlisle United 19 : 00 Fleetwood Town
Sheffield Wednesday 19 : 00 Burton Albion
Cheltenham Town 19 : 00 Walsall
Stevenage 19 : 00 Wycombe Wanderers
Swindon Town 19 : 00 Plymouth Argyle
Leyton Orient 19 : 00 Sutton United
Northampton Town 19 : 00 Cambridge United
Stockport County 19 : 30 Wolves U21
Grimsby Town 19 : 30 Mansfield Town
Peterborough United 19 : 30 Tottenham Hotspur U21
AFC Wimbledon 19 : 45 Crawley Town
Newport County 19 : 45 Forest Green Rovers
Ipswich Town 19 : 45 Arsenal U21

England – Hampshire Senior Cup

Eastleigh CC 19 : 45 AFC Stoneham
Farnborough 19 : 45 Cove
Andover Town 19 : 45 Aldershot Town
Lymington Town 19 : 45 Hartley Wintney

England – Hertfordshire Senior Challenge Cup

Oxhey Jets 19 : 30 Harpenden Town
Hoddesdon Town 19 : 45 Hemel Hempstead Town
Hertford Town 19 : 45 Sawbridgeworth Town
Colney Heath 19 : 45 Hadley
St Margaretsbury 19 : 45 Enfield
Berkhamsted 19 : 45 Kings Langley
St Albans City 19 : 45 London Colney

England – Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy

Southport 19 : 30 Longridge Town
Radcliffe 19 : 45 AFC Darwen
Padiham 19 : 45 Bacup Borough
Atherton Laburnum Rovers 19 : 45 Atherton Collieries

England – Lincolnshire Senior Cup

Spalding United 19 : 45 Grimsby Borough

England – London Senior Cup

Dulwich Hamlet 19 : 45 Athletic Newham

England – Staffordshire Senior Cup

Lichfield City PSTP Wolves Sporting
Hanley Town PSTP Stoke City CC
Brocton PSTP Foley Meir
Rocester 19 : 45 Uttoxeter Town
Stafford Town 19 : 45 Walsall Wood

England – Professional Development League

Coventry City U21 14 : 00 Sheffield Wednesday U21
Millwall U21 14 : 00 Charlton Athletic U21

England – Youth Alliance

Blackpool U18 10 : 30 Bolton Wanderers U18

Northern Ireland – Premiership

Linfield 19 : 45 Larne

Scotland – SPFL Reserve Cup

Ayr United Res. 14 : 00 Motherwell Res.
Dundee United Res. 14 : 00 Queen’s Park Res.
Hibernian Res. 14 : 00 Dundee Res.
Kilmarnock Res. 14 : 00 Partick Thistle Res.
Livingston Res. 14 : 00 Dunfermline Res.
Queen of the South Res. 14 : 00 Hamilton Academical Res.

Wales – League Cup

Connah’s Quay 19 : 45 Holywell
Caernarfon Town 19 : 45 Bala Town
Buckley Town 19 : 45 Gresford Athletic
Afan Lido 19 : 45 Pontypridd United
Penybont 19 : 45 Ammanford
Taff’s Well 19 : 45 Haverfordwest County
Cardiff MU 19 : 45 Aberystwyth Town

19/09/2022

England – Non League Premier

Carshalton Athletic 19 : 45 Margate

England – Non League Div One

Merstham 19 : 45 Guernsey

England – Counties Leagues

Whitchurch Alport 19 : 45 Racing Club Warwick

England – Hertfordshire Senior Challenge Cup

Hitchin Town 19 : 45 Welwyn Garden City

England – Professional Development League

Wigan Athletic U21 13 : 00 Sheffield United U21
Reading U21 14 : 00 Bristol City U21
Swansea City U21 14 : 00 Watford U21
Burnley U21 19 : 00 Barnsley U21
Hull City U21 19 : 00 Birmingham City U21

Northern Ireland – Premiership Development League

Ballymena United U20 19 : 45 Newry City U20
Dungannon Swifts U20 19 : 45 Larne U20
Glenavon U20 19 : 45 Linfield U20
Glentoran U20 19 : 45 Cliftonville U20
Portadown U20 19 : 45 Carrick Rangers U20

18/09/2022

England – Premier League

Brentford 12 : 00 Arsenal
Manchester United PSTP Leeds United
Everton 14 : 15 West Ham United
Chelsea PSTP Liverpool

Scotland – Premiership

St. Mirren 12 : 00 Celtic
Motherwell 15 : 00 Hearts

England – Women’s Super League

Aston Villa 12 : 30 Manchester City
Leicester City WFC 15 : 00 Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United 15 : 00 Everton
Liverpool 17 : 00 Chelsea

England – Non League Premier

Cray Wanderers 15 : 00 Bowers & Pitsea

England – Premier League 2 Division One

Everton U21 12 : 00 Brighton U21

England – Premier League 2 Division Two

Middlesbrough U21 13 : 00 Norwich City U21
Stoke City U21 14 : 00 Aston Villa U21

England – Women’s Championship

Durham 12 : 00 Blackburn Rovers
Crystal Palace 12 : 30 Southampton
Charlton Athletic 14 : 00 Birmingham City
Lewes 14 : 00 London City Lionesses
Sheffield United 14 : 00 Coventry United
Bristol City 15 : 00 Sunderland

England – Women’s National League – Premier Division – North

Boldmere St. Michaels 14 : 00 Burnley
Derby County 14 : 00 Fylde
Huddersfield Town 14 : 00 West Bromwich Albion
Liverpool Feds 14 : 00 Stoke City
Loughborough Lightning 14 : 00 Brighouse Town
Nottingham Forest 14 : 00 Wolverhampton

England – Women’s National League – Premier Division – South

Ipswich Town 14 : 00 Bridgwater United
Oxford United 14 : 00 Billericay Town
Portsmouth 14 : 00 London Bees
Watford 14 : 00 Cheltenham Town
Plymouth Argyle 14 : 30 Crawley Wasps

England – Women’s National League – Division One – Midlands

Lincoln City 14 : 00 Sporting Khalsa
Long Eaton United 14 : 00 Doncaster Belles
Northampton Town 14 : 00 Sheffield
Solihull Moors 14 : 00 Leek Town Ladies
Stourbridge 14 : 00 Peterborough United
Wem Town 14 : 00 Leafield Athletic

England – Women’s National League – Division One – North

Bradford City 14 : 00 Durham Cestria
Hull City 14 : 00 Stockport County
Middlesbrough 14 : 00 York City LFC
Merseyrail 14 : 00 Barnsley
Newcastle United 14 : 00 Chorley

England – Women’s National League – Division One – South-East

Hashtag United 14 : 00 Cambridge United
London Seaward 14 : 00 Cambridge City
Queens Park Rangers 14 : 00 Norwich City
Wymondham Town 14 : 00 Hounslow
AFC Wimbledon 14 : 00 Actonians

England – Women’s National League – Division One – South-West

St Austell 14 : 00 Southampton WFC
Cardiff City 14 : 00 Exeter City
Keynsham Town 14 : 00 Larkhall Athletic
Portishead 14 : 00 Moneyfields
Swindon Town 14 : 00 AFC Bournemouth Ladies

Scotland – FA Cup

Stirling University 15 : 00 Lothian Hutchison

Scotland – SWPL 1

Spartans 13 : 00 Aberdeen
Celtic 15 : 00 Hamilton Academical
Motherwell 16 : 00 Glasgow Women

Scotland – Women’s Championship

Ayr United 15 : 00 Rossvale
Renfrew 15 : 00 Morton Girls
Dryburgh Athletic 15 : 00 Inverness CT
Livingston 15 : 00 Hutchison Vale

Scotland – SWPL Cup

Montrose 12 : 00 Stirling University
Queen’s Park 13 : 00 East Fife
Gartcairn 14 : 00 Boroughmuir Thistle
Kilmarnock 16 : 00 St. Johnstone

Wales – Welsh Premier Women’s League

Aberystwyth Town 14 : 00 Pontypridd Town
Abergavenny 14 : 00 Cardiff City
Cardiff Metropolitan 14 : 00 The New Saints
Swansea City 14 : 00 Barry Town United

17/09/2022

England – Premier League

Brighton & Hove Albion PSTP Crystal Palace
Wolverhampton Wanderers 12 : 30 Manchester City
Newcastle United 15 : 00 AFC Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur 17 : 30 Leicester City

England – Championship

Swansea City 12 : 30 Hull City
Birmingham City 15 : 00 Coventry City
Burnley 15 : 00 Bristol City
Huddersfield Town 15 : 00 Cardiff City
Luton Town 15 : 00 Blackburn Rovers
Millwall 15 : 00 Blackpool
Norwich City 15 : 00 West Bromwich Albion
Preston North End 15 : 00 Sheffield United
Queens Park Rangers 15 : 00 Stoke City
Watford 15 : 00 Sunderland
Wigan Athletic 15 : 00 Reading
Middlesbrough 19 : 45 Rotherham United

Scotland – Premiership

Hibernian 15 : 00 Aberdeen
Livingston 15 : 00 Kilmarnock
Rangers 15 : 00 Dundee United
St. Johnstone 15 : 00 Ross County

England – FA Cup

Prescot Cables 15 : 00 Bamber Bridge
Liversedge 15 : 00 Chorley
Shildon AFC 15 : 00 South Shields
Stocksbridge Park Steels 15 : 00 Marine
Scarborough Athletic 15 : 00 Dunston UTS
Fylde 15 : 00 Farsley Celtic
Whitby Town 15 : 00 Marske United
Blyth Spartans 15 : 00 Guiseley
Darlington 15 : 00 Southport
United of Manchester 15 : 00 Curzon Ashton
AFC Telford United 15 : 00 Chasetown
Long Eaton United 15 : 00 Gainsborough Trinity
Leamington 15 : 00 Nuneaton Borough
Alvechurch 15 : 00 Harborough Town
Stratford Town 15 : 00 Banbury United
Brackley Town 15 : 00 Worksop Town
Hereford 15 : 00 Bromsgrove Sporting
Redditch United 15 : 00 Peterborough Sports
Buxton 15 : 00 Alfreton Town
Newcastle Town 15 : 00 Congleton Town
Anstey Nomads 15 : 00 Ilkeston Town
Kidderminster Harriers 15 : 00 Tamworth
East Thurrock United 15 : 00 Biggleswade Town
St Albans City 15 : 00 AFC Sudbury
Maldon & Tiptree 15 : 00 Hornchurch
Canvey Island 15 : 00 St Ives Town
Berkhamsted 15 : 00 Concord Rangers
Chelmsford City 15 : 00 Kings Langley
Cheshunt 15 : 00 St Neots Town
Heybridge Swifts 15 : 00 Braintree Town
Hemel Hempstead Town 15 : 00 Royston Town
Hendon 15 : 00 Wingate & Finchley
Needham Market 15 : 00 Sheringham
King’s Lynn Town 15 : 00 Bedford Town
Waltham Abbey 15 : 00 Brightlingsea Regent
Enfield 15 : 00 Billericay Town
Grays Athletic 15 : 00 Shefford Town & Campton
Chesham United 15 : 00 Bracknell Town
Farnborough 15 : 00 Hayes & Yeading United
Dulwich Hamlet 15 : 00 Margate
Herne Bay 15 : 00 Ashford United
Westfield 15 : 00 Carshalton Athletic
Ebbsfleet United 15 : 00 Dover Athletic
Cray Valley PM 15 : 00 Hanwell Town
Eastbourne Borough 15 : 00 Uxbridge
Folkestone Invicta 15 : 00 Chichester City
Binfield 15 : 00 Tonbridge Angels
Slough Town 15 : 00 Worthing
Phoenix Sports 15 : 00 Sevenoaks Town
Havant & Waterlooville 15 : 00 AFC Totton
Taunton Town 15 : 00 Laverstock & Ford
Merthyr Town 15 : 00 Cirencester Town
Bath City 15 : 00 Hartley Wintney
Yate Town 15 : 00 Tiverton Town
Winchester City 15 : 00 Weymouth
Bishop’s Cleeve 15 : 00 Helston Athletic
Hungerford Town 15 : 00 Gloucester City
Salisbury 15 : 00 Oxford City
Lancaster City 15 : 00 Bury AFC
Chester 15 : 00 Pontefract Collieries
Ashington AFC 15 : 00 Bradford (Park Avenue)
Clitheroe 15 : 00 Spennymoor Town
Hyde United 15 : 00 Warrington Town
Lichfield City 15 : 00 Boston United
Basford United 15 : 00 Rugby Town
Coalville Town 15 : 00 Macclesfield
Barwell 15 : 00 Kettering Town
Hanley Town 15 : 00 Atherstone Town
Potters Bar Town 15 : 00 Romford
Dartford 15 : 00 Beckenham Town
Welling United 15 : 00 Fisher
Lewes 15 : 00 Three Bridges
Walton & Hersham 15 : 00 Chatham Town
Metropolitan Police 15 : 00 Burgess Hill Town
Bognor Regis Town 15 : 00 Hampton & Richmond
Weston-super-Mare 15 : 00 Shepton Mallet
Gosport Borough 15 : 00 Paulton Rovers
Swindon Supermarine 15 : 00 Dorchester Town
North Leigh 15 : 00 Plymouth Parkway
Chippenham Town 15 : 00 Sholing

England – Women’s Super League

Manchester United 12 : 00 Reading

England – League One

Accrington Stanley 15 : 00 Cheltenham Town
Bolton Wanderers 15 : 00 Peterborough United
Bristol Rovers 15 : 00 Lincoln City
Cambridge United 15 : 00 Barnsley
Derby County 15 : 00 Wycombe Wanderers
Exeter City 15 : 00 Burton Albion
Fleetwood Town 15 : 00 Charlton Athletic
Forest Green Rovers 15 : 00 Morecambe
Oxford United 15 : 00 Milton Keynes Dons
Port Vale 15 : 00 Shrewsbury Town
Portsmouth 15 : 00 Plymouth Argyle
Sheffield Wednesday 15 : 00 Ipswich Town

England – League Two

Bradford City 15 : 00 Stevenage
Carlisle United 15 : 00 AFC Wimbledon
Colchester United 15 : 00 Grimsby Town
Crewe Alexandra 15 : 00 Crawley Town
Doncaster Rovers 15 : 00 Swindon Town
Gillingham 15 : 00 Mansfield Town
Leyton Orient 15 : 00 Walsall
Newport County 15 : 00 Barrow
Northampton Town 15 : 00 Rochdale
Salford City 15 : 00 Tranmere Rovers
Stockport County 15 : 00 Harrogate Town
Sutton United 15 : 00 Hartlepool United

England – National League

Bromley 15 : 00 Maidstone United
Dagenham & Redbridge 15 : 00 Altrincham
Dorking Wanderers 15 : 00 Notts County
Gateshead 15 : 00 Boreham Wood
Maidenhead United 15 : 00 Woking
Oldham Athletic 15 : 00 Eastleigh
Scunthorpe United 15 : 00 York City
Solihull Moors 15 : 00 Barnet
Southend United 15 : 00 Wrexham
Wealdstone 15 : 00 Torquay United
Yeovil Town 15 : 00 Chesterfield
Aldershot Town 17 : 20 Halifax Town

England – Non League Premier – Isthmian

Haringey Borough 15 : 00 Horsham
Kingstonian PSTP Brightlingsea Regent

England – Non League Premier – Northern

Belper Town 15 : 00 Ashton United
Stalybridge Celtic 15 : 00 Nantwich Town
Stafford Rangers 15 : 00 Radcliffe
Matlock Town 15 : 00 Warrington Rylands

England – Non League Div One – Isthmian North

Brentwood Town PSTP Maldon & Tiptree
Bury Town 15 : 00 Basildon United
Felixstowe & Walton Utd 15 : 00 New Salamis
Great Wakering Rovers 15 : 00 Witham Town
Hashtag United 15 : 00 Tilbury
Hullbridge Sports PSTP AFC Sudbury
Lowestoft Town 15 : 00 Coggeshall Town
Stowmarket Town PSTP East Thurrock United
Brentwood Town 15 : 00 Gorleston

England – Non League Div One – Isthmian South Central

Basingstoke Town 15 : 00 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Guernsey 15 : 00 Leatherhead
Hanworth Villa 15 : 00 Thatcham Town
Marlow 15 : 00 Chipstead
Northwood 15 : 00 Chertsey Town
Southall 15 : 00 Tooting & Mitcham United

England – Non League Div One – Isthmian South East

Ashford United PSTP Three Bridges
East Grinstead Town 15 : 00 Sheppey United
Haywards Heath Town 15 : 00 Littlehampton Town
Ramsgate 15 : 00 Lancing
Faversham Town 15 : 00 VCD Athletic

England – Non League Div One – Northern East

Bridlington Town 15 : 00 Carlton Town
Brighouse Town PSTP Pontefract Collieries
Dunston UTS PSTP Sheffield
Stockton Town 15 : 00 Cleethorpes Town
Tadcaster Albion PSTP Long Eaton United
Lincoln United 15 : 00 Consett
North Shields 15 : 00 Grantham Town
Hebburn Town 15 : 00 Tadcaster Albion

England – Non League Div One – Northern Midlands

Coleshill Town 15 : 00 Cambridge City
Corby Town 15 : 00 Loughborough Dynamo
Daventry Town 15 : 00 Bedworth United
Dereham Town 15 : 00 Gresley Rovers
Halesowen Town 15 : 00 Yaxley
Hinckley Leicester Road 15 : 00 Spalding United
Shepshed Dynamo 15 : 00 Boldmere St. Michaels

England – Non League Div One – Northern West

Bootle 15 : 00 Workington
Colne 15 : 00 1874 Northwich
Hanley Town PSTP City of Liverpool
Newcastle Town PSTP Runcorn Linnets
Skelmersdale United 15 : 00 Glossop North End
Trafford 15 : 00 Kidsgrove Athletic
Widnes PSTP Clitheroe
Witton Albion 15 : 00 Mossley

England – Non League Div One – Southern Central

Barton Rovers 15 : 00 Harlow Town
Biggleswade PSTP Cirencester Town
Hadley 15 : 00 AFC Dunstable
Highworth Town PSTP Biggleswade Town
AFC Kempston Rovers 15 : 00 Hertford Town
Thame United PSTP Berkhamsted
Waltham Abbey PSTP Welwyn Garden City
Walthamstow 15 : 00 Kidlington
Ware 15 : 00 FC Romania
Welwyn Garden City 15 : 00 Aylesbury United
Biggleswade 15 : 00 Thame United

England – Non League Div One – Southern South

Bashley 15 : 00 Slimbridge
Bideford PSTP AFC Totton
Bishop’s Cleeve PSTP Sholing
Bristol Manor Farm 15 : 00 Frome Town
Exmouth 15 : 00 Evesham United
Hamworthy United 15 : 00 Melksham Town
Lymington Town 15 : 00 Cinderford Town
Paulton Rovers PSTP Willand Rovers
Westbury United 15 : 00 Tavistock
Wimborne Town 15 : 00 Larkhall Athletic

England – Counties Leagues – Combined Counties Premier North

Burnham 15 : 00 Broadfields United
Flackwell Heath 15 : 00 Oxhey Jets
Harefield United 15 : 00 London Lions
Hilltop 15 : 00 Spelthorne Sports
Holyport 15 : 00 Egham Town
Reading City 15 : 00 Edgware & Kingsbury
Virginia Water 15 : 00 North Greenford United
Wallingford & Crowmarsh 15 : 00 Chalfont St Peter
Wembley 15 : 00 Ascot United
Wokingham & Emmbrook 15 : 00 Windsor

England – Counties Leagues – Combined Counties Premier South

Cobham 13 : 00 Jersey Bulls
Abbey Rangers 15 : 00 Camberley Town
Alton 15 : 00 Horley Town
Balham 15 : 00 Farnham Town
Banstead Athletic 15 : 00 Frimley Green
Colliers Wood United 15 : 00 Knaphill
Fleet Town 15 : 00 AFC Croydon Athletic
Guildford City 15 : 00 Tadley Calleva
Raynes Park Vale 15 : 00 Badshot Lea
Redhill 15 : 00 Sheerwater

England – Counties Leagues – Eastern Counties League Premier

Fakenham Town 15 : 00 Norwich United
Haverhill Rovers 15 : 00 Harleston Town
Ipswich Wanderers 15 : 00 Hadleigh United
Lakenheath 15 : 00 Long Melford
Mulbarton Wanderers 15 : 00 Soham Town Rangers
Newmarket Town 15 : 00 Thetford Town
Sheringham PSTP Ely City
Walsham Le Willows 15 : 00 Brantham Athletic
Whitton United 15 : 00 Kirkley & Pakefield
Woodbridge Town 15 : 00 Mildenhall Town

England – Counties Leagues – Essex Senior League

Halstead Town 15 : 00 West Essex
Ilford 15 : 00 Clapton
Saffron Walden Town 15 : 00 Barking
Sawbridgeworth Town 15 : 00 Buckhurst Hill
Takeley 15 : 00 Stanway Rovers
Stansted 15 : 00 Athletic Newham

England – Counties Leagues – Hellenic League Premier

Bradford Town 15 : 00 Worcester Raiders
Chipping Sodbury Town 15 : 00 Brimscombe & Thrupp
Corsham Town 15 : 00 Fairford Town
Cribbs 15 : 00 Hereford Lads Club
Mangotsfield United 15 : 00 Hereford Pegasus
Royal Wootton Bassett 15 : 00 Lydney Town
Shrivenham 15 : 00 Malvern Town
Thornbury Town 15 : 00 Tuffley Rovers
Westfields 15 : 00 Wantage Town

England – Counties Leagues – Midland League Premier

Atherstone Town PSTP Stone Old Alleynians
Bewdley Town PSTP Lichfield City
Darlaston Town 15 : 00 Wolverhampton Casuals
Highgate United 15 : 00 Racing Club Warwick
Lye Town 15 : 00 Shifnal Town
Market Drayton Town 15 : 00 Stourport Swifts
Romulus 15 : 00 Tividale
Studley 15 : 00 AFC Wulfrunians
Walsall Wood 15 : 00 Uttoxeter Town
Worcester City 15 : 00 Whitchurch Alport
Stone Old Alleynians 15 : 00 Bewdley Town

England – Counties Leagues – North West Counties League Premier

AFC Liverpool PSTP Bury AFC
Ashton Athletic 15 : 00 Northwich Victoria
Avro 15 : 00 Charnock Richard
Barnoldswick Town 15 : 00 Litherland Remyca
Congleton Town PSTP Burscough
Longridge Town 15 : 00 West Didsbury & Chorlton
Lower Breck 15 : 00 Kendal Town
Padiham 15 : 00 Irlam
Vauxhall Motors 15 : 00 Squires Gate
Wythenshawe Town 15 : 00 Winsford United
Isle of Man 18 : 00 Prestwich Heys

England – Counties Leagues – Northern Counties East League Premier

Albion Sports 15 : 00 Goole
Barton Town 15 : 00 Frickley Athletic
Bottesford Town 15 : 00 Handsworth
Eccleshill United 15 : 00 Hallam
Garforth Town 15 : 00 Golcar United
Knaresborough Town 15 : 00 Yorkshire Amateur
Maltby Main 15 : 00 AFC Emley
North Ferriby 15 : 00 Hemsworth MW
Thackley 15 : 00 Silsden
Winterton Rangers 15 : 00 Penistone Church

England – Counties Leagues – Northern League One

Carlisle City 15 : 00 Guisborough Town
Crook Town AFC 15 : 00 Seaham Red Star
Northallerton Town 15 : 00 Tow Law Town
Pickering Town 15 : 00 Penrith AFC
Redcar Athletic 15 : 00 Sunderland RCA
Thornaby 15 : 00 Heaton Stannington
Whitley Bay 15 : 00 West Auckland Town
Bishop Auckland 15 : 00 Newcastle Benfield
Whickham 15 : 00 West Allotment Celtic

England – Counties Leagues – Southern Combination League Premier

Uckfield Town 15 : 00 Broadbridge Heath
Alfold 15 : 00 Varndeanians
Crawley Down Gatwick 15 : 00 Hassocks
Eastbourne United 15 : 00 Newhaven
Little Common 15 : 00 Horsham YMCA
Midhurst & Easebourne 15 : 00 Crowborough Athletic
Peacehaven & Telscombe 15 : 00 Eastbourne Town
Roffey 15 : 00 Bexhill United
Saltdean United 15 : 00 Loxwood
Steyning Town 15 : 00 Lingfield

England – Counties Leagues – Southern Counties East League Premier

Canterbury City 15 : 00 Erith Town
Deal Town 15 : 00 Holmesdale
Glebe 15 : 00 K Sports
Phoenix Sports PSTP Sutton Athletic
Punjab United PSTP Fisher
Tunbridge Wells 15 : 00 Hollands & Blair
Whitstable Town 15 : 00 Rusthall

England – Counties Leagues – Spartan South Midlands League Premier

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 15 : 00 Potton United
Baldock Town 15 : 00 Colney Heath
Biggleswade United 15 : 00 Ardley United
Cockfosters 15 : 00 Arlesey Town
Crawley Green 15 : 00 Tring Athletic
Dunstable Town 15 : 00 London Colney
Harpenden Town 15 : 00 Stotfold
Risborough Rangers PSTP Shefford Town & Campton
St. Panteleimon 15 : 00 Leighton Town

England – Counties Leagues – United Counties Premier North

Anstey Nomads PSTP Sleaford Town
Boston Town 15 : 00 Heather St Johns
Heanor Town 15 : 00 Wisbech Town
Kimberley Miners Welfare 15 : 00 Deeping Rangers
Loughborough University 15 : 00 AFC Mansfield
Melton Town 15 : 00 Newark and Sherwood FC
Pinchbeck United 15 : 00 Selston
Quorn 15 : 00 Eastwood Community
Skegness Town 15 : 00 Belper United
Leicester Nirvana 15 : 00 Sherwood Colliery

England – Counties Leagues – United Counties Premier South

Cogenhoe United 15 : 00 Long Buckby
Coventry United PSTP Eynesbury Rovers
Desborough Town 15 : 00 Coventry Sphinx
Easington Sports 15 : 00 Wellingborough Town
Godmanchester Rovers PSTP Rugby Town
Histon 15 : 00 Lutterworth Town
March Town United 15 : 00 Oadby Town
Milton Keynes Irish 15 : 00 Rothwell Corinthians
Newport Pagnell Town 15 : 00 Bugbrooke St Michaels

England – Counties Leagues – Wessex League Premier

Alresford Town 15 : 00 AFC Portchester
Baffins Milton Rovers 15 : 00 Christchurch
Bemerton Heath Harleq. 15 : 00 AFC Stoneham
Blackfield & Langley 15 : 00 Horndean
Brockenhurst 15 : 00 Cowes Sports
Fareham Town 15 : 00 Bournemouth FC
Hythe & Dibden 15 : 00 Shaftesbury Town
Portland United 15 : 00 Moneyfields
United Services 15 : 00 Hamble Club

England – Counties Leagues – Western League Premier

Ashton & Backwell United 15 : 00 Street
Barnstaple Town 15 : 00 Clevedon Town
Bridgwater United 15 : 00 Millbrook
Buckland Athletic 15 : 00 Cadbury Heath
Ilfracombe Town 15 : 00 Saltash United
Keynsham Town 15 : 00 Falmouth Town
Mousehole 15 : 00 Sherborne Town
Torpoint Athletic 15 : 00 Bitton
Wellington 15 : 00 Welton Rovers

England – Premier League 2 Division One

Tottenham Hotspur U21 12 : 00 Blackburn Rovers U21
Arsenal U21 13 : 00 Wolves U21
Crystal Palace U21 14 : 00 Chelsea U21
Manchester City U21 14 : 00 Fulham U21
Leicester City U21 17 : 00 Liverpool U21

England – U18 Premier League – North

Stoke City U18 11 : 00 Manchester United U18
Sunderland U18 11 : 00 Newcastle United U18
Manchester City U18 11 : 30 Liverpool U18
Wolves U18 11 : 30 Everton U18
Blackburn Rovers U18 12 : 00 Leeds United U18
Nottingham Forest U18 12 : 00 Middlesbrough U18

England – U18 Premier League – South

Chelsea U18 11 : 00 Norwich City U18
Crystal Palace U18 11 : 00 Southampton U18
Arsenal U18 11 : 30 West Bromwich Albion U18
Tottenham Hotspur U18 11 : 30 Brighton U18
Leicester City U18 12 : 00 Fulham U18
West Ham United U18 12 : 00 Aston Villa U18

England – U18 Professional Development League

Peterborough U18 10 : 30 Charlton Athletic U18
Barnsley U18 11 : 00 Queens Park Rangers U18
Burnley U18 11 : 00 Swansea City U18
Coventry City U18 11 : 00 Watford U18
Hull City U18 11 : 00 Cardiff City U18
Sheffield Wednesday U18 11 : 00 Ipswich Town U18
Wigan Athletic U18 11 : 00 Millwall U18
Birmingham City U18 12 : 00 Reading U18
Crewe Alexandra U18 12 : 30 Bristol City U18
Sheffield United U18 14 : 00 Colchester United U18

England – Youth Alliance

Milton Keynes Dons U18 10 : 30 Leyton Orient U18
Bolton Wanderers U18 10 : 30 Preston North End U18
Southend United U18 11 : 00 Gillingham U18
Brentford U18 11 : 00 AFC Wimbledon U18
Stevenage U18 11 : 00 Northampton Town U18
Luton Town U18 11 : 00 Cambridge United U18
Cheltenham Town U18 11 : 00 Oxford United U18
Newport County U18 11 : 00 Portsmouth U18
Plymouth Argyle U18 11 : 00 Forest Green Rovers U18
Swindon Town U18 11 : 00 AFC Bournemouth U18
Bristol Rovers U18 11 : 00 Exeter City U18
Stockport County U18 11 : 00 Salford City U18
Carlisle United U18 11 : 00 Rochdale U18
Morecambe U18 11 : 00 Shrewsbury Town U18
Port Vale U18 11 : 00 Blackpool U18
Accrington Stanley U18 11 : 00 Fleetwood Town U18
Burton Albion U18 11 : 00 Doncaster Rovers U18
Huddersfield Town U18 11 : 00 Hartlepool United U18
Bradford City U18 11 : 00 Lincoln City U18
Rotherham U18 11 : 00 Scunthorpe United U18
Harrogate Town U18 11 : 00 Grimsby Town U18
Walsall U18 11 : 30 Oldham Athletic U18

Northern Ireland – Premiership

Ballymena United 15 : 00 Carrick Rangers
Glenavon 15 : 00 Cliftonville
Glentoran 15 : 00 Coleraine
Portadown 15 : 00 Larne

Northern Ireland – Championship

Ballinamallard United 15 : 00 Ards
Dergview 15 : 00 Institute
Knockbreda 15 : 00 Warrenpoint Town
Loughgall 15 : 00 H&W Welders
Newington Youth 15 : 00 Ballyclare Comrades

Northern Ireland – Premiership Development League

Coleraine U20 14 : 00 Crusaders U20

Scotland – Championship

Dundee 15 : 00 Inverness CT
Hamilton Academical 15 : 00 Queen’s Park
Greenock Morton 15 : 00 Arbroath
Partick Thistle 15 : 00 Cove Rangers
Raith Rovers 15 : 00 Ayr United

Scotland – League One

Airdrieonians 15 : 00 Clyde
Alloa Athletic 15 : 00 Montrose
Dunfermline Athletic 15 : 00 Falkirk
Peterhead 15 : 00 Kelty Hearts
Queen of the South 15 : 00 FC Edinburgh

Scotland – League Two

Albion Rovers 15 : 00 Forfar Athletic
Annan Athletic 15 : 00 East Fife
Dumbarton 15 : 00 Bonnyrigg Rose
Stenhousemuir 15 : 00 Elgin City
Stirling Albion 15 : 00 Stranraer

Scotland – Regional Leagues – East of Scotland

Penicuik Athletic 14 : 30 Blackburn United
Vale of Leithen PSTP Hill Of Beath Hawthorn

Scotland – Regional Leagues – Midlands

Blairgowrie 14 : 30 Forfar West End
Brechin Victoria 14 : 30 Dundee North End
Broughty Athletic 14 : 30 Dundee St James
Carnoustie Panmure PSTP Tayport
Downfield 14 : 30 Scone Thistle
East Craigie 14 : 30 Coupar Angus
Dundee Violet 14 : 30 Arbroath Victoria
Forfar United 14 : 30 Lochee Harp
Kirriemuir Thistle 14 : 30 Letham

Scotland – Regional Leagues – North Caledonian

Fort William 13 : 00 Orkney

Scotland – Regional Leagues – North JFA

Hermes 14 : 00 Maud
Dyce Juniors 14 : 00 Nairn St Ninian
Bridge of Don Thistle 14 : 00 Ellon United
Culter PSTP East End
Stonehaven 14 : 00 Dufftown
Montrose Roselea 14 : 00 Stoneywood Parkvale
Banchory St Ternan PSTP Colony Park

Scotland – Regional Leagues – South of Scotland

Lochar Thistle PSTP Nithsdale Wanderers
Lochmaben PSTP Mid-Annandale
Newton Stewart PSTP St. Cuthbert Wanderers
Upper Annandale PSTP Creetown
Wigtown & Bladnoch PSTP Abbey Vale
Stranraer II 15 : 00 Caledonian Braves II
Lochmaben 15 : 00 Nithsdale Wanderers
Upper Annandale 15 : 00 St. Cuthbert Wanderers

Scotland – Regional Leagues – West of Scotland

Glenafton Athletic 14 : 00 Troon
Irvine Meadow PSTP Darvel
Arthurlie 14 : 00 Cambuslang Rangers
Auchinleck Talbot PSTP Largs Thistle
Beith Juniors 14 : 00 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
Clydebank PSTP Hurlford United
Cumnock Juniors PSTP Pollok
Hurlford United 14 : 00 Largs Thistle

Scotland – FA Cup

Darvel 14 : 30 Tynecastle
Banks O’ Dee 15 : 00 Turriff United
Benburb 15 : 00 Dundonald Bluebell
Caledonian Braves 15 : 00 Newton Stewart
Carnoustie Panmure 15 : 00 Rothes
CS Strollers 15 : 00 Fraserburgh
Clydebank 15 : 00 Spartans
Cowdenbeath 15 : 00 Bo’ness United
Cumbernauld Colts 15 : 00 Dalbeattie Star
Deveronvale 15 : 00 East Kilbride
Dunbar United 15 : 00 Clachnacuddin
Dunipace 15 : 00 Broxburn Athletic
Formartine United 15 : 00 East Stirlingshire
Forres Mechanics 15 : 00 Glasgow University
Gala Fairydean Rovers 15 : 00 Sauchie Juniors
Gretna 2008 15 : 00 Edinburgh University
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn 15 : 00 Inverurie Loco Works
Jeanfield Swifts 15 : 00 Brechin City
Keith 15 : 00 Cumnock Juniors
Linlithgow Rose 15 : 00 Berwick Rangers
Lossiemouth 15 : 00 Buckie Thistle
Musselburgh Athletic 15 : 00 Newtongrange Star
Nairn County 15 : 00 Drumchapel United
Kilwinning Rangers 15 : 00 Tranent Juniors
Strathspey Thistle 15 : 00 Camelon Juniors
Wick Academy 15 : 00 Lochee United

Scotland – East of Scotland Qualifying Cup

Armadale Thistle Musselburgh Athletic
Blackburn United PSTP Lochore Welfare
Burntisland Shipyard CS Strollers
Dundonald Bluebell PSTP Ormiston
Edinburgh South Jeanfield Swifts / Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
Edinburgh University PSTP Tynecastle
Gretna 2008 / Dunbar United Crossgates Primrose
Linlithgow Rose / Dalkeith Thistle PSTP Bo’ness United
Oakley United PSTP Broxburn Athletic
St Andrews United / Glenrothes PSTP Camelon Juniors
Sauchie Juniors PSTP Kinnoull
Stoneyburn Juniors PSTP Spartans
Syngenta / Penicuik Athletic PSTP Tranent Juniors
West Calder United Stirling University
Coldstream 14 : 30 Edinburgh College
Heriot-Watt University 15 : 00 Whitehill Welfare

Wales – Premier League

Caernarfon Town 14 : 30 Haverfordwest County
Cardiff MU 14 : 30 The New Saints
Flint Town United 14 : 30 Bala Town
Pontypridd United 14 : 30 Airbus UK
Newtown 17 : 15 Penybont

Wales – Welsh Cup

Llanidloes Town Gresford Athletic
Penparcau Y Rhyl 1879
Penrhyncoch Caersws
Llansannan Glantraeth
Llandudno Amateurs Llanrug United
Llay Miners Welfare Flint Mountain
Mochdre Sports Chirk AAA
Conwy Borough Kinmel Bay
Porthmadog Mold Alexandra
Talysarn Celts Queens Park
Y Felinheli Y Glannau
Trearddur Bay Penycae
Abermule Hawarden Rangers
Machynlleth Prestatyn Town
Llanfair United Llanuwchllyn
Bow Street CANC Bangor 1876
Calsonic Kansei SV Aber Valley
Abergavenny Town Treharris Athl. Western
Canton Liberal West End
Afan Lido Hakin United
Trefelin Llandrindod Wells
Risca United Aberbargoed Buds
Croesyceiliog AFC Ynysygerwn
Pill AFC Caldicot Town
Llanelli Town Goytre
Penydarren BGC Ynyshir Albions
Baglan Dragons Pontardawe Town
Cefn Cribwr Newport City
Cwmbran Celtic Ammanford
Trethomas Bluebirds Ton Pentre
Pencoed Athletic Amateur Brecon Corinthians
Chepstow Town Rockspur
Treowen Stars Cardiff Corinthians
Aberfan Porthcawl Town Athletic
Denbigh Town TBC
TBC Llandudno Albion

16/09/2022

England – Premier League

Aston Villa 20 : 00 Southampton
Nottingham Forest 20 : 00 Fulham

England – Women’s Super League

Arsenal 19 : 30 Brighton & Hove Albion

England – Counties Leagues

Romford 19 : 45 Little Oakley
Southend Manor 19 : 45 White Ensign
Woodford Town 19 : 45 Redbridge

England – Premier League 2 Division One

Manchester United U21 19 : 00 West Ham United U21

England – Premier League 2 Division Two

Leeds United U21 19 : 00 Southampton U21
Newcastle United U21 19 : 00 Nottingham Forest U21
West Bromwich Albion U21 19 : 00 Derby County U21

England – Professional Development League

Colchester United U21 13 : 00 Ipswich Town U21
Peterborough United U21 14 : 00 Crewe Alexandra U21
Cardiff City U21 19 : 00 Queens Park Rangers U21

England – Youth Alliance

Burton Albion U18 13 : 00 Doncaster Rovers U18

Northern Ireland – Premiership

Crusaders 19 : 45 Linfield
Newry City 19 : 45 Dungannon Swifts

Northern Ireland – FA Women’s Cup

Ballyclare Comrades 19 : 30 Glentoran BU
St. James’ Swifts 19 : 30 Sion Swifts
Cliftonville 19 : 30 Linfield

Scotland – Regional Leagues

Kilwinning Rangers 19 : 30 Petershill

Scotland – FA Cup

Broomhill 19 : 45 Brora Rangers
Pollok 19 : 45 Huntly
Syngenta 20 : 00 Auchinleck Talbot

Wales – Premier League

Aberystwyth Town 20 : 00 Connah’s Quay

15/09/2022

Northern Ireland – Premiership Development League

Larne U20 20 : 00 Linfield U20

Northern Ireland – FA Women’s Cup

Crusaders Strikers 20 : 00 Larne

14/09/2022

England – Championship

Luton Town 19 : 45 Coventry City
Millwall 19 : 45 Queens Park Rangers
Norwich City 19 : 45 Bristol City
Rotherham United 19 : 45 Blackpool
Reading 20 : 00 Sunderland
West Bromwich Albion 20 : 00 Birmingham City

England – National League N / S

Havant & Waterlooville 19 : 45 Hungerford Town

England – Non League Premier

Swindon Supermarine 19 : 30 Dorchester Town
Tiverton Town 19 : 45 Yate Town
Truro City 19 : 45 Weston-super-Mare

England – Non League Div One – Northern East

North Shields PSTP Dunston UTS

England – Non League Div One – Northern Midlands

Cambridge City 19 : 45 Daventry Town

England – Counties Leagues – Essex Senior League

Clapton PSTP White Ensign

England – Counties Leagues – North West Counties League Premier

Litherland Remyca 19 : 45 Lower Breck
Northwich Victoria 19 : 45 West Didsbury & Chorlton
Squires Gate 19 : 45 Barnoldswick Town

England – Counties Leagues – Northern Counties East League Premier

Albion Sports 19 : 45 Eccleshill United
Bottesford Town 19 : 45 Thackley
Handsworth 19 : 45 Garforth Town
Penistone Church 19 : 45 Hallam

England – Counties Leagues – Northern League One

Crook Town AFC 19 : 30 Tow Law Town

England – Counties Leagues – Southern Counties East League Premier

Erith Town 19 : 30 Glebe
Holmesdale 19 : 45 Welling Town
Phoenix Sports 19 : 45 Fisher

England – Counties Leagues – Western League Premier

Sherborne Town 19 : 30 Shepton Mallet

England – Alan Turvey Trophy

Grays Athletic 19 : 45 Tilbury

England – Kent Senior Cup

Sittingbourne 19 : 45 Sevenoaks Town

England – Central League

Bolton Wanderers Res. 14 : 00 Wrexham Res.

England – Central League Cup

Fleetwood Town Res. 13 : 00 Accrington Stanley Res.

England – Premier League Cup

Fulham U21 14 : 00 Hull City U21

England – Youth Alliance

Huddersfield Town U18 11 : 00 Bradford City U18

England – Youth Alliance Cup

Grimsby Town U18 14 : 00 Preston North End U18

Northern Ireland – Premiership Development League

Cliftonville U20 19 : 45 Portadown U20

Northern Ireland – League Cup

Ards 19 : 45 Ballymena United

Scotland – Highland / Lowland

Rangers II 19 : 45 Celtic II

Scotland – Regional Leagues

Golspie Sutherland 19 : 45 Bonar Bridge
Halkirk United 19 : 45 Thurso

Scotland – SWPL 1

Hearts 14 : 00 Dundee United
Hibernian 14 : 00 Glasgow City
Motherwell 14 : 00 Glasgow Women
Partick Thistle 14 : 00 Rangers
Spartans 14 : 00 Aberdeen

13/09/2022

England – Championship

Blackburn Rovers 19 : 45 Watford
Huddersfield Town 19 : 45 Wigan Athletic
Hull City 19 : 45 Stoke City
Middlesbrough 19 : 45 Cardiff City
Swansea City 19 : 45 Sheffield United
Preston North End 20 : 00 Burnley

England – League One

Barnsley 19 : 45 Port Vale
Burton Albion 19 : 45 Portsmouth
Charlton Athletic 19 : 45 Forest Green Rovers
Cheltenham Town 19 : 45 Cambridge United
Ipswich Town 19 : 45 Bristol Rovers
Lincoln City 19 : 45 Derby County
Milton Keynes Dons 19 : 45 Bolton Wanderers
Morecambe 19 : 45 Sheffield Wednesday
Peterborough United 19 : 45 Fleetwood Town
Plymouth Argyle 19 : 45 Oxford United
Shrewsbury Town 19 : 45 Exeter City
Wycombe Wanderers 19 : 45 Accrington Stanley

England – League Two

AFC Wimbledon 19 : 45 Northampton Town
Barrow 19 : 45 Doncaster Rovers
Crawley Town 19 : 45 Stockport County
Grimsby Town 19 : 45 Gillingham
Harrogate Town 19 : 45 Salford City
Hartlepool United 19 : 45 Crewe Alexandra
Mansfield Town 19 : 45 Carlisle United
Rochdale 19 : 45 Leyton Orient
Stevenage 19 : 45 Newport County
Swindon Town 19 : 45 Sutton United
Tranmere Rovers 19 : 45 Bradford City
Walsall 19 : 45 Colchester United

England – National League

Altrincham 19 : 45 Scunthorpe United
Barnet 19 : 45 Dorking Wanderers
Boreham Wood 19 : 45 Maidenhead United
Chesterfield 19 : 45 Southend United
Eastleigh 19 : 45 Yeovil Town
Halifax Town 19 : 45 Gateshead
Maidstone United 19 : 45 Wealdstone
Notts County 19 : 45 Aldershot Town
Torquay United 19 : 45 Solihull Moors
Woking 19 : 45 Oldham Athletic
Wrexham 19 : 45 Dagenham & Redbridge
York City 19 : 45 Bromley

England – National League N / S – North

Blyth Spartans 19 : 45 Farsley Celtic
Boston United 19 : 45 Buxton
Brackley Town 19 : 45 Hereford
Chester 19 : 45 Southport
Gloucester City 19 : 45 AFC Telford United
Kidderminster Harriers 19 : 45 Fylde
King’s Lynn Town 19 : 45 Alfreton Town
Leamington 19 : 45 Kettering Town
Peterborough Sports 19 : 45 Banbury United
Scarborough Athletic 19 : 45 Chorley
Spennymoor Town 19 : 45 Curzon Ashton

England – National League N / S – South

Bath City 19 : 45 Weymouth
Dover Athletic 19 : 45 Dartford
Dulwich Hamlet 19 : 45 Hemel Hempstead Town
Eastbourne Borough 19 : 45 Welling United
Ebbsfleet United 19 : 45 Braintree Town
Hampton & Richmond 19 : 45 Chippenham Town
Slough Town 19 : 45 Taunton Town
St Albans City 19 : 45 Concord Rangers
Tonbridge Angels 19 : 45 Farnborough
Worthing 19 : 45 Cheshunt

England – Non League Premier – Isthmian

Billericay Town 19 : 45 Bishop’s Stortford
Bognor Regis Town 19 : 45 Carshalton Athletic
Bowers & Pitsea 19 : 45 Wingate & Finchley
Brightlingsea Regent 19 : 45 Enfield Town
Canvey Island 19 : 45 Haringey Borough
Folkestone Invicta 19 : 45 Cray Wanderers
Hastings United 19 : 45 Kingstonian
Hornchurch 19 : 45 Corinthian-Casuals
Horsham 19 : 45 Lewes
Margate 19 : 45 Herne Bay

England – Non League Premier – Northern

Atherton Collieries 19 : 45 Nantwich Town
Belper Town 19 : 45 Liversedge
United of Manchester 19 : 45 Matlock Town
Guiseley 19 : 45 Marske United
Lancaster City 19 : 45 South Shields
Marine 19 : 45 Radcliffe
Morpeth Town 19 : 45 Ashton United
Stafford Rangers 19 : 45 Warrington Town
Stalybridge Celtic 19 : 45 Bamber Bridge
Warrington Rylands 19 : 45 Hyde United
Whitby Town 19 : 45 Gainsborough Trinity

England – Non League Premier – Southern Central

Alvechurch 19 : 45 Hednesford Town
Bedford Town 19 : 45 Hitchin Town
Bromsgrove Sporting 19 : 45 Redditch United
Coalville Town 19 : 45 Ilkeston Town
Needham Market 19 : 45 Royston Town
Rushall Olympic 19 : 45 Mickleover
St Ives Town 19 : 45 Leiston
Stratford Town 19 : 45 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Tamworth 19 : 45 Basford United

England – Non League Premier – Southern South

Chesham United 19 : 45 Beaconsfield Town
Hanwell Town 19 : 45 Metropolitan Police
Harrow Borough 19 : 45 Hendon
Poole Town 19 : 45 Plymouth Parkway
Salisbury 19 : 45 Merthyr Town
Winchester City PSTP Bracknell Town

England – Non League Div One – Northern East

Carlton Town 19 : 45 Grantham Town
Cleethorpes Town 19 : 45 Bridlington Town
Hebburn Town 19 : 45 Shildon AFC
Lincoln United 19 : 45 Grimsby Borough
Long Eaton United 19 : 45 Worksop Town
Ossett United 19 : 45 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Pontefract Collieries 19 : 45 Stockton Town
Sheffield 19 : 45 Brighouse Town

England – Non League Div One – Northern Midlands

Bedworth United 19 : 45 Sporting Khalsa
Boldmere St. Michaels 19 : 45 Halesowen Town
Gresley Rovers 19 : 45 Chasetown
Harborough Town 19 : 45 Coleshill Town
Spalding United 19 : 45 Corby Town
St Neots Town 19 : 45 Dereham Town
Stamford 19 : 45 Hinckley Leicester Road
Yaxley 19 : 45 Shepshed Dynamo

England – Non League Div One – Northern West

City of Liverpool 19 : 45 Widnes
Clitheroe 19 : 45 Trafford
Glossop North End 19 : 45 Colne
Kidsgrove Athletic 19 : 45 Hanley Town
Macclesfield 19 : 45 Newcastle Town
Prescot Cables 19 : 45 Witton Albion
Runcorn Linnets 19 : 45 Bootle
Workington 19 : 45 Skelmersdale United

England – Counties Leagues – Combined Counties Premier North

Wokingham & Emmbrook 19 : 45 Burnham
Reading City 19 : 45 Holyport

England – Counties Leagues – Eastern Counties League Premier

Whitton United 19 : 45 Newmarket Town
Thetford Town 19 : 45 Fakenham Town
Mulbarton Wanderers 19 : 45 Mildenhall Town
Ely City 19 : 45 Lakenheath
Harleston Town 19 : 45 Walsham Le Willows
Norwich United 19 : 45 Kirkley & Pakefield

England – Counties Leagues – Essex Senior League

Redbridge 19 : 45 Enfield
Sawbridgeworth Town 19 : 45 Ilford
Southend Manor 19 : 45 Stanway Rovers
Stansted 19 : 45 Clacton
West Essex 19 : 45 Takeley

England – Counties Leagues – Midland League Premier

Highgate United 19 : 45 Darlaston Town
Racing Club Warwick 19 : 45 Tividale
Stone Old Alleynians 19 : 45 Lichfield City
Stourport Swifts 19 : 45 Studley
Uttoxeter Town 19 : 45 Shifnal Town
Walsall Wood 19 : 45 Atherstone Town
Wolverhampton Casuals 19 : 45 Lye Town
Worcester City 19 : 45 Bewdley Town

England – Counties Leagues – North West Counties League Premier

Burscough 19 : 45 Avro
Bury AFC 19 : 45 Isle of Man
Charnock Richard 19 : 45 AFC Liverpool
Irlam 19 : 45 Winsford United
Kendal Town 19 : 45 Padiham
Vauxhall Motors 19 : 45 Congleton Town
Wythenshawe Town 19 : 45 Longridge Town

England – Counties Leagues – Northern Counties East League Premier

AFC Emley 19 : 45 Goole
Frickley Athletic 19 : 45 Knaresborough Town
Golcar United 19 : 45 Maltby Main
Hemsworth MW 19 : 45 Barton Town
Silsden 19 : 45 North Ferriby

England – Counties Leagues – Southern Combination League Premier

Newhaven 19 : 45 Little Common
Midhurst & Easebourne 19 : 45 Lingfield
Peacehaven & Telscombe 19 : 45 Horsham YMCA
Saltdean United 19 : 45 Eastbourne Town

England – Counties Leagues – Southern Counties East League Premier

Erith & Belvedere 19 : 45 Punjab United
Hollands & Blair 19 : 45 Canterbury City
Kennington 19 : 45 Lordswood
Stansfeld 19 : 45 Rusthall
Tunbridge Wells 19 : 45 Sutton Athletic
Whitstable Town 19 : 45 Bearsted

England – Counties Leagues – Spartan South Midlands League Premier

Arlesey Town 19 : 45 St. Panteleimon
Leighton Town 19 : 45 Baldock Town
Leverstock Green 19 : 45 Ardley United
Potton United 19 : 45 Harpenden Town
Shefford Town & Campton 19 : 45 Crawley Green
Tring Athletic 19 : 45 Stotfold

England – Counties Leagues – United Counties Premier North

AFC Mansfield 19 : 45 Anstey Nomads
Loughborough University 19 : 45 Quorn

England – Counties Leagues – United Counties Premier South

Desborough Town 19 : 45 Bugbrooke St Michaels
Long Buckby 19 : 45 Easington Sports
Milton Keynes Irish 19 : 45 Cogenhoe United

England – Counties Leagues – Wessex League Premier

Alresford Town 19 : 45 AFC Stoneham

England – Counties Leagues – Western League Premier

Ashton & Backwell United 19 : 30 Street
Saltash United 19 : 45 Mousehole
Helston Athletic 19 : 45 Torpoint Athletic

England – Alan Turvey Trophy

Chichester City 19 : 45 Burgess Hill Town
Chatham Town 19 : 45 Sheppey United

England – Hampshire Senior Cup – 1st Round

Christchurch 19 : 45 Royal Navy

England – Hampshire Senior Cup – 2nd Round

Bashley 19 : 45 Horndean
Winchester City 19 : 45 Fareham Town
Folland Sports 19 : 45 AFC Bournemouth CC
Hythe & Dibden 19 : 45 Blackfield & Langley
Petersfield Town 19 : 45 Sholing
Baffins Milton Rovers 19 : 45 United Services
Andover New Street 19 : 45 Gosport Borough
Aldershot Town PSTP Andover Town
Lymington Town 19 : 45 Hartley Wintney
AFC Portchester 19 : 45 AFC Totton
Tadley Calleva 19 : 45 Bournemouth FC

England – Kent Senior Cup

Corinthian 19 : 45 Hythe Town

England – Professional Development League

Sheffield United U21 13 : 00 Peterborough United U21
Bristol City U21 13 : 00 Cardiff City U21
Watford U21 13 : 00 Millwall U21

England – Premier League Cup

Wolves U21 14 : 00 Sunderland U21
Blackburn Rovers U21 19 : 00 Brentford U21

England – Youth Alliance

Milton Keynes Dons U18 14 : 00 Northampton Town U18

England – Women’s National League – Premier Division

Portsmouth 19 : 45 Watford

Northern Ireland – League Cup

Ballyclare Comrades 19 : 45 Ballinamallard United
Bangor 19 : 45 Annagh United
Carrick Rangers 19 : 45 Banbridge Town
Coleraine 19 : 45 Dergview
Dundela 19 : 45 Crusaders
Dungannon Swifts 19 : 45 Queen’s University
Glenavon 19 : 45 Dollingstown
Glentoran 19 : 45 Institute
H&W Welders 19 : 45 Cliftonville
Larne 19 : 45 Lisburn Distillery
Limavady United 19 : 45 Newry City
Loughgall 19 : 45 Knockbreda
Moyola Park 19 : 45 Linfield
Portadown 19 : 45 Armagh City
Warrenpoint Town 19 : 45 Newington Youth

Scotland – SPFL Reserve League

Dundee Res. 14 : 00 Kilmarnock Res.

12/09/2022

England – Premier League

Leeds United 20 : 00 Nottingham Forest

England – National League N / S – North

Bradford (Park Avenue) 19 : 45 Darlington

England – National League N / S – South

Chelmsford City 19 : 45 Oxford City

England – Non League Premier – Isthmian

Aveley 19 : 45 Potters Bar Town

England – Non League Premier – Southern Central

Barwell 19 : 45 Kings Langley
Stourbridge 19 : 45 Nuneaton Borough

England – Counties Leagues – Midland League Premier

Romulus 19 : 45 Market Drayton Town
Whitchurch Alport 19 : 45 AFC Wulfrunians

England – Counties Leagues – Southern Counties East League Premier

K Sports 19 : 45 Deal Town

England – Hampshire Senior Cup

Eastleigh CC AFC Stoneham

England – Professional Development League

Sheffield Wednesday U21 12 : 00 Burnley U21
Crewe Alexandra U21 13 : 00 Coventry City U21
Ipswich Town U21 13 : 00 Swansea City U21
Birmingham City U21 14 : 00 Wigan Athletic U21
Charlton Athletic U21 14 : 00 Colchester United U21

Northern Ireland – Premiership Development League

Carrick Rangers U20 19 : 45 Glenavon U20
Larne U20 19 : 45 Crusaders U20
Linfield U20 19 : 45 Ballymena United U20
Newry City U20 19 : 45 Glentoran U20

Northern Ireland – Premiership Women

Glentoran BU 19 : 45 Sion Swifts
Linfield 19 : 45 Derry City
Mid-Ulster 19 : 45 Cliftonville
Lisburn 20 : 00 Crusaders Strikers

11/09/2022

England – Premier League

Arsenal 14 : 00 Everton
West Ham United 14 : 00 Newcastle United
Crystal Palace 16 : 30 Manchester United

Scotland – Premiership

Hearts 15 : 00 St. Mirren

England – Women’s Super League

Chelsea 12 : 30 West Ham United
Everton 13 : 00 Leicester City WFC
Brighton & Hove Albion 14 : 00 Aston Villa
Reading 14 : 00 Liverpool
Manchester City 19 : 00 Arsenal

England – Counties Leagues

Northwich Victoria 15 : 00 Squires Gate

England – FA Trophy

South Park 15 : 00 Sittingbourne

England – Premier League 2 Division One

Fulham U21 12 : 00 Arsenal U21
Brighton U21 15 : 00 Manchester City U21

England – Women’s Championship

Sunderland 11 : 30 Sheffield United
Blackburn Rovers 12 : 00 Lewes
Southampton 12 : 00 Durham
Birmingham City 14 : 00 Crystal Palace
Coventry United 14 : 00 Charlton Athletic
London City Lionesses 14 : 00 Bristol City

England – FA WNL Cup

AFC Bournemouth Ladies 14 : 00 Oxford United
St Austell 14 : 00 Plymouth Argyle
Boldmere St. Michaels 14 : 00 Stoke City
Bridgwater United 14 : 00 Billericay Town
Brighouse Town 14 : 00 Leafield Athletic
Cambridge City 14 : 00 Actonians
Cambridge United 14 : 00 Gillingham
Cardiff City 14 : 00 Southampton WFC
Cheltenham Town 14 : 00 AFC Wimbledon
Chesham United 14 : 00 Wymondham Town
Chorley 14 : 00 Bradford City
Doncaster Belles 14 : 00 Merseyrail
Exeter City 14 : 00 Maidenhead United
Fylde 14 : 00 Derby County
Hashtag United 14 : 00 Ashford Town (Middx)
Hounslow 14 : 00 Larkhall Athletic
Huddersfield Town 14 : 00 Stourbridge
Hull City 14 : 00 Burnley
Keynsham Town 14 : 00 Moneyfields
Leek Town Ladies 14 : 00 Nottingham Forest
Lincoln City 14 : 00 Newcastle United
London Seaward 14 : 00 Swindon Town
Northampton Town 14 : 00 Wolverhampton
Norton & Stockton 14 : 00 Long Eaton United
Portishead 14 : 00 London Bees
Portsmouth 14 : 00 Crawley Wasps
Queens Park Rangers 14 : 00 Ipswich Town
Chichester & Selsey 14 : 00 Milton Keynes Dons
Sheffield 14 : 00 Middlesbrough
Sporting Khalsa 14 : 00 Durham Cestria
Watford 14 : 00 Norwich City
Wem Town 14 : 00 Barnsley
West Bromwich Albion 14 : 00 Liverpool Feds
York City LFC 14 : 00 Leeds
Loughborough Lightning 15 : 00 Solihull Moors
Peterborough United 15 : 00 Stockport County

Scotland – South Challenge Cup

Edinburgh South 14 : 30 Arniston Rangers

Scotland – SWPL 1

Glasgow Women 12 : 00 Glasgow City
Partick Thistle 13 : 00 Motherwell
Hamilton Academical 14 : 00 Hearts
Aberdeen 16 : 00 Hibernian
Dundee United 16 : 00 Celtic
Rangers 16 : 00 Spartans

Scotland – SWPL 2

Montrose 12 : 00 St. Johnstone
Boroughmuir Thistle 13 : 00 Gartcairn
Stirling University 14 : 00 East Fife
Kilmarnock 16 : 00 Queen’s Park

Wales – Premier League

Penybont 14 : 30 Caernarfon Town

Wales – Welsh Premier Women’s League

Abergavenny 14 : 00 Swansea City
Barry Town United 14 : 00 Aberystwyth Town
Cardiff Metropolitan 14 : 00 Cardiff City
Pontypridd Town 14 : 00 The New Saints