20/09/2022

0
36

England – Non League Premier – Isthmian

Bishop’s Stortford 19 : 45 Bowers & Pitsea
Corinthian-Casuals 19 : 45 Folkestone Invicta
Enfield Town 19 : 45 Canvey Island
Haringey Borough 19 : 45 Billericay Town
Herne Bay 19 : 45 Hornchurch
Lewes 19 : 45 Aveley
Potters Bar Town 19 : 45 Brightlingsea Regent
Wingate & Finchley 19 : 45 Horsham

England – Non League Premier – Northern

Guiseley 19 : 45 Matlock Town
Warrington Rylands 19 : 45 Marske United

England – Non League Premier – Southern South

Hartley Wintney PSTP North Leigh
Harrow Borough 19 : 45 Hendon

England – Non League Div One – Isthmian North

AFC Sudbury 19 : 45 Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Basildon United 19 : 45 Great Wakering Rovers
Coggeshall Town 19 : 45 Bury Town
East Thurrock United 19 : 45 Brentwood Town
Gorleston 19 : 45 Stowmarket Town
Maldon & Tiptree 19 : 45 Hashtag United
Tilbury 19 : 45 Hullbridge Sports
Witham Town 19 : 45 Heybridge Swifts
Wroxham 19 : 45 Lowestoft Town

England – Non League Div One – Isthmian South Central

Ashford Town (Middlesex) 19 : 45 Marlow
Chertsey Town 19 : 45 Basingstoke Town
Leatherhead 19 : 45 Southall
Thatcham Town 19 : 45 Binfield
Tooting & Mitcham United 19 : 45 Hanworth Villa
Walton & Hersham 19 : 45 Northwood
Westfield 19 : 45 Uxbridge

England – Non League Div One – Isthmian South East

Burgess Hill Town 19 : 30 Haywards Heath Town
Beckenham Town 19 : 45 Cray Valley PM
Faversham Town 19 : 45 Ramsgate
Lancing 19 : 45 Whitehawk
Littlehampton Town 19 : 45 Chichester City
Sheppey United 19 : 45 Chatham Town
Sittingbourne 19 : 45 Hythe Town
Three Bridges 19 : 45 East Grinstead Town
VCD Athletic 19 : 45 Sevenoaks Town

England – Non League Div One – Northern East

Worksop Town 19 : 45 Sheffield
Cleethorpes Town 19 : 45 Long Eaton United

England – Non League Div One – Northern Midlands

Harborough Town 19 : 45 Coleshill Town

England – Non League Div One – Northern West

1874 Northwich 19 : 45 City of Liverpool
Leek Town 19 : 45 Prescot Cables
Ramsbottom United 19 : 45 Macclesfield

England – Counties Leagues – Eastern Counties League Premier

Whitton United 19 : 45 Walsham Le Willows
Ipswich Wanderers 19 : 45 Brantham Athletic
Soham Town Rangers 19 : 45 Thetford Town

England – Counties Leagues – Essex Senior League

Buckhurst Hill 19 : 45 Redbridge

England – Counties Leagues – Hellenic League Premier

Lydney Town 19 : 45 Longlevens
Chipping Sodbury Town 19 : 45 Bradford Town
Corsham Town 19 : 45 Wantage Town
Cribbs 19 : 45 Thornbury Town
Hereford Pegasus 19 : 45 Hereford Lads Club
Mangotsfield United 19 : 45 Royal Wootton Bassett
Westfields 19 : 45 Malvern Town

England – Counties Leagues – Midland League Premier

AFC Wulfrunians 19 : 45 Lichfield City
Atherstone Town 19 : 45 Tividale
Lye Town 19 : 45 Darlaston Town
Stone Old Alleynians 19 : 45 Wolverhampton Casuals
Worcester City 19 : 45 Stourport Swifts

England – Counties Leagues – North West Counties League Premier

Prestwich Heys 19 : 45 Squires Gate
Ashton Athletic 19 : 45 Vauxhall Motors
Irlam 19 : 45 Isle of Man
Kendal Town 19 : 45 Charnock Richard

England – Counties Leagues – Northern Counties East League Premier

AFC Emley 19 : 45 Thackley
Hallam 19 : 45 Barton Town
Golcar United 19 : 45 Albion Sports

England – Counties Leagues – Northern League One

Newton Aycliffe 19 : 30 Guisborough Town
Bishop Auckland 19 : 45 Northallerton Town

England – Counties Leagues – Southern Combination League Premier

Crawley Down Gatwick 19 : 30 Uckfield Town
Horsham YMCA 19 : 30 Hassocks
Alfold 19 : 45 Midhurst & Easebourne
Broadbridge Heath 19 : 45 Loxwood
Crowborough Athletic 19 : 45 Lingfield
Eastbourne United 19 : 45 Little Common
Peacehaven & Telscombe 19 : 45 Saltdean United
Steyning Town 19 : 45 Roffey

England – Counties Leagues – Spartan South Midlands League Premier

Dunstable Town 19 : 45 Shefford Town & Campton

England – Counties Leagues – United Counties Premier North

Boston Town 19 : 45 Sleaford Town
Heather St Johns 19 : 45 Kimberley Miners Welfare
Leicester Nirvana 19 : 45 Quorn

England – Counties Leagues – United Counties Premier South

Rugby Town 19 : 45 Rothwell Corinthians
Histon 19 : 45 Wellingborough Town

England – Counties Leagues – Wessex League Premier

Bournemouth FC PSTP Blackfield & Langley
Fareham Town 19 : 45 Alresford Town
Laverstock & Ford 19 : 45 Shaftesbury Town
United Services 19 : 45 Cowes Sports

England – Counties Leagues – Western League Premier

Welton Rovers 19 : 30 Ashton & Backwell United
Saltash United 19 : 30 Buckland Athletic

England – EFL Trophy

Morecambe 19 : 00 Hartlepool United
Crewe Alexandra 19 : 00 Leeds United U21
Tranmere Rovers 19 : 00 Bolton Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town 19 : 00 Port Vale
Salford City 19 : 00 Accrington Stanley
Rochdale 19 : 00 Liverpool U21
Barnsley 19 : 00 Newcastle United U21
Lincoln City 19 : 00 Doncaster Rovers
Derby County 19 : 00 Manchester City U21
Carlisle United 19 : 00 Fleetwood Town
Sheffield Wednesday 19 : 00 Burton Albion
Cheltenham Town 19 : 00 Walsall
Stevenage 19 : 00 Wycombe Wanderers
Swindon Town 19 : 00 Plymouth Argyle
Leyton Orient 19 : 00 Sutton United
Northampton Town 19 : 00 Cambridge United
Stockport County 19 : 30 Wolves U21
Grimsby Town 19 : 30 Mansfield Town
Peterborough United 19 : 30 Tottenham Hotspur U21
AFC Wimbledon 19 : 45 Crawley Town
Newport County 19 : 45 Forest Green Rovers
Ipswich Town 19 : 45 Arsenal U21

England – Hampshire Senior Cup

Eastleigh CC 19 : 45 AFC Stoneham
Farnborough 19 : 45 Cove
Andover Town 19 : 45 Aldershot Town
Lymington Town 19 : 45 Hartley Wintney

England – Hertfordshire Senior Challenge Cup

Oxhey Jets 19 : 30 Harpenden Town
Hoddesdon Town 19 : 45 Hemel Hempstead Town
Hertford Town 19 : 45 Sawbridgeworth Town
Colney Heath 19 : 45 Hadley
St Margaretsbury 19 : 45 Enfield
Berkhamsted 19 : 45 Kings Langley
St Albans City 19 : 45 London Colney

England – Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy

Southport 19 : 30 Longridge Town
Radcliffe 19 : 45 AFC Darwen
Padiham 19 : 45 Bacup Borough
Atherton Laburnum Rovers 19 : 45 Atherton Collieries

England – Lincolnshire Senior Cup

Spalding United 19 : 45 Grimsby Borough

England – London Senior Cup

Dulwich Hamlet 19 : 45 Athletic Newham

England – Staffordshire Senior Cup

Lichfield City PSTP Wolves Sporting
Hanley Town PSTP Stoke City CC
Brocton PSTP Foley Meir
Rocester 19 : 45 Uttoxeter Town
Stafford Town 19 : 45 Walsall Wood

England – Professional Development League

Coventry City U21 14 : 00 Sheffield Wednesday U21
Millwall U21 14 : 00 Charlton Athletic U21

England – Youth Alliance

Blackpool U18 10 : 30 Bolton Wanderers U18

Northern Ireland – Premiership

Linfield 19 : 45 Larne

Scotland – SPFL Reserve Cup

Ayr United Res. 14 : 00 Motherwell Res.
Dundee United Res. 14 : 00 Queen’s Park Res.
Hibernian Res. 14 : 00 Dundee Res.
Kilmarnock Res. 14 : 00 Partick Thistle Res.
Livingston Res. 14 : 00 Dunfermline Res.
Queen of the South Res. 14 : 00 Hamilton Academical Res.

Wales – League Cup

Connah’s Quay 19 : 45 Holywell
Caernarfon Town 19 : 45 Bala Town
Buckley Town 19 : 45 Gresford Athletic
Afan Lido 19 : 45 Pontypridd United
Penybont 19 : 45 Ammanford
Taff’s Well 19 : 45 Haverfordwest County
Cardiff MU 19 : 45 Aberystwyth Town

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here