17/09/2022

0
115

England – Premier League

Brighton & Hove Albion PSTP Crystal Palace
Wolverhampton Wanderers 12 : 30 Manchester City
Newcastle United 15 : 00 AFC Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur 17 : 30 Leicester City

England – Championship

Swansea City 12 : 30 Hull City
Birmingham City 15 : 00 Coventry City
Burnley 15 : 00 Bristol City
Huddersfield Town 15 : 00 Cardiff City
Luton Town 15 : 00 Blackburn Rovers
Millwall 15 : 00 Blackpool
Norwich City 15 : 00 West Bromwich Albion
Preston North End 15 : 00 Sheffield United
Queens Park Rangers 15 : 00 Stoke City
Watford 15 : 00 Sunderland
Wigan Athletic 15 : 00 Reading
Middlesbrough 19 : 45 Rotherham United

Scotland – Premiership

Hibernian 15 : 00 Aberdeen
Livingston 15 : 00 Kilmarnock
Rangers 15 : 00 Dundee United
St. Johnstone 15 : 00 Ross County

England – FA Cup

Prescot Cables 15 : 00 Bamber Bridge
Liversedge 15 : 00 Chorley
Shildon AFC 15 : 00 South Shields
Stocksbridge Park Steels 15 : 00 Marine
Scarborough Athletic 15 : 00 Dunston UTS
Fylde 15 : 00 Farsley Celtic
Whitby Town 15 : 00 Marske United
Blyth Spartans 15 : 00 Guiseley
Darlington 15 : 00 Southport
United of Manchester 15 : 00 Curzon Ashton
AFC Telford United 15 : 00 Chasetown
Long Eaton United 15 : 00 Gainsborough Trinity
Leamington 15 : 00 Nuneaton Borough
Alvechurch 15 : 00 Harborough Town
Stratford Town 15 : 00 Banbury United
Brackley Town 15 : 00 Worksop Town
Hereford 15 : 00 Bromsgrove Sporting
Redditch United 15 : 00 Peterborough Sports
Buxton 15 : 00 Alfreton Town
Newcastle Town 15 : 00 Congleton Town
Anstey Nomads 15 : 00 Ilkeston Town
Kidderminster Harriers 15 : 00 Tamworth
East Thurrock United 15 : 00 Biggleswade Town
St Albans City 15 : 00 AFC Sudbury
Maldon & Tiptree 15 : 00 Hornchurch
Canvey Island 15 : 00 St Ives Town
Berkhamsted 15 : 00 Concord Rangers
Chelmsford City 15 : 00 Kings Langley
Cheshunt 15 : 00 St Neots Town
Heybridge Swifts 15 : 00 Braintree Town
Hemel Hempstead Town 15 : 00 Royston Town
Hendon 15 : 00 Wingate & Finchley
Needham Market 15 : 00 Sheringham
King’s Lynn Town 15 : 00 Bedford Town
Waltham Abbey 15 : 00 Brightlingsea Regent
Enfield 15 : 00 Billericay Town
Grays Athletic 15 : 00 Shefford Town & Campton
Chesham United 15 : 00 Bracknell Town
Farnborough 15 : 00 Hayes & Yeading United
Dulwich Hamlet 15 : 00 Margate
Herne Bay 15 : 00 Ashford United
Westfield 15 : 00 Carshalton Athletic
Ebbsfleet United 15 : 00 Dover Athletic
Cray Valley PM 15 : 00 Hanwell Town
Eastbourne Borough 15 : 00 Uxbridge
Folkestone Invicta 15 : 00 Chichester City
Binfield 15 : 00 Tonbridge Angels
Slough Town 15 : 00 Worthing
Phoenix Sports 15 : 00 Sevenoaks Town
Havant & Waterlooville 15 : 00 AFC Totton
Taunton Town 15 : 00 Laverstock & Ford
Merthyr Town 15 : 00 Cirencester Town
Bath City 15 : 00 Hartley Wintney
Yate Town 15 : 00 Tiverton Town
Winchester City 15 : 00 Weymouth
Bishop’s Cleeve 15 : 00 Helston Athletic
Hungerford Town 15 : 00 Gloucester City
Salisbury 15 : 00 Oxford City
Lancaster City 15 : 00 Bury AFC
Chester 15 : 00 Pontefract Collieries
Ashington AFC 15 : 00 Bradford (Park Avenue)
Clitheroe 15 : 00 Spennymoor Town
Hyde United 15 : 00 Warrington Town
Lichfield City 15 : 00 Boston United
Basford United 15 : 00 Rugby Town
Coalville Town 15 : 00 Macclesfield
Barwell 15 : 00 Kettering Town
Hanley Town 15 : 00 Atherstone Town
Potters Bar Town 15 : 00 Romford
Dartford 15 : 00 Beckenham Town
Welling United 15 : 00 Fisher
Lewes 15 : 00 Three Bridges
Walton & Hersham 15 : 00 Chatham Town
Metropolitan Police 15 : 00 Burgess Hill Town
Bognor Regis Town 15 : 00 Hampton & Richmond
Weston-super-Mare 15 : 00 Shepton Mallet
Gosport Borough 15 : 00 Paulton Rovers
Swindon Supermarine 15 : 00 Dorchester Town
North Leigh 15 : 00 Plymouth Parkway
Chippenham Town 15 : 00 Sholing

England – Women’s Super League

Manchester United 12 : 00 Reading

England – League One

Accrington Stanley 15 : 00 Cheltenham Town
Bolton Wanderers 15 : 00 Peterborough United
Bristol Rovers 15 : 00 Lincoln City
Cambridge United 15 : 00 Barnsley
Derby County 15 : 00 Wycombe Wanderers
Exeter City 15 : 00 Burton Albion
Fleetwood Town 15 : 00 Charlton Athletic
Forest Green Rovers 15 : 00 Morecambe
Oxford United 15 : 00 Milton Keynes Dons
Port Vale 15 : 00 Shrewsbury Town
Portsmouth 15 : 00 Plymouth Argyle
Sheffield Wednesday 15 : 00 Ipswich Town

England – League Two

Bradford City 15 : 00 Stevenage
Carlisle United 15 : 00 AFC Wimbledon
Colchester United 15 : 00 Grimsby Town
Crewe Alexandra 15 : 00 Crawley Town
Doncaster Rovers 15 : 00 Swindon Town
Gillingham 15 : 00 Mansfield Town
Leyton Orient 15 : 00 Walsall
Newport County 15 : 00 Barrow
Northampton Town 15 : 00 Rochdale
Salford City 15 : 00 Tranmere Rovers
Stockport County 15 : 00 Harrogate Town
Sutton United 15 : 00 Hartlepool United

England – National League

Bromley 15 : 00 Maidstone United
Dagenham & Redbridge 15 : 00 Altrincham
Dorking Wanderers 15 : 00 Notts County
Gateshead 15 : 00 Boreham Wood
Maidenhead United 15 : 00 Woking
Oldham Athletic 15 : 00 Eastleigh
Scunthorpe United 15 : 00 York City
Solihull Moors 15 : 00 Barnet
Southend United 15 : 00 Wrexham
Wealdstone 15 : 00 Torquay United
Yeovil Town 15 : 00 Chesterfield
Aldershot Town 17 : 20 Halifax Town

England – Non League Premier – Isthmian

Haringey Borough 15 : 00 Horsham
Kingstonian PSTP Brightlingsea Regent

England – Non League Premier – Northern

Belper Town 15 : 00 Ashton United
Stalybridge Celtic 15 : 00 Nantwich Town
Stafford Rangers 15 : 00 Radcliffe
Matlock Town 15 : 00 Warrington Rylands

England – Non League Div One – Isthmian North

Brentwood Town PSTP Maldon & Tiptree
Bury Town 15 : 00 Basildon United
Felixstowe & Walton Utd 15 : 00 New Salamis
Great Wakering Rovers 15 : 00 Witham Town
Hashtag United 15 : 00 Tilbury
Hullbridge Sports PSTP AFC Sudbury
Lowestoft Town 15 : 00 Coggeshall Town
Stowmarket Town PSTP East Thurrock United
Brentwood Town 15 : 00 Gorleston

England – Non League Div One – Isthmian South Central

Basingstoke Town 15 : 00 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Guernsey 15 : 00 Leatherhead
Hanworth Villa 15 : 00 Thatcham Town
Marlow 15 : 00 Chipstead
Northwood 15 : 00 Chertsey Town
Southall 15 : 00 Tooting & Mitcham United

England – Non League Div One – Isthmian South East

Ashford United PSTP Three Bridges
East Grinstead Town 15 : 00 Sheppey United
Haywards Heath Town 15 : 00 Littlehampton Town
Ramsgate 15 : 00 Lancing
Faversham Town 15 : 00 VCD Athletic

England – Non League Div One – Northern East

Bridlington Town 15 : 00 Carlton Town
Brighouse Town PSTP Pontefract Collieries
Dunston UTS PSTP Sheffield
Stockton Town 15 : 00 Cleethorpes Town
Tadcaster Albion PSTP Long Eaton United
Lincoln United 15 : 00 Consett
North Shields 15 : 00 Grantham Town
Hebburn Town 15 : 00 Tadcaster Albion

England – Non League Div One – Northern Midlands

Coleshill Town 15 : 00 Cambridge City
Corby Town 15 : 00 Loughborough Dynamo
Daventry Town 15 : 00 Bedworth United
Dereham Town 15 : 00 Gresley Rovers
Halesowen Town 15 : 00 Yaxley
Hinckley Leicester Road 15 : 00 Spalding United
Shepshed Dynamo 15 : 00 Boldmere St. Michaels

England – Non League Div One – Northern West

Bootle 15 : 00 Workington
Colne 15 : 00 1874 Northwich
Hanley Town PSTP City of Liverpool
Newcastle Town PSTP Runcorn Linnets
Skelmersdale United 15 : 00 Glossop North End
Trafford 15 : 00 Kidsgrove Athletic
Widnes PSTP Clitheroe
Witton Albion 15 : 00 Mossley

England – Non League Div One – Southern Central

Barton Rovers 15 : 00 Harlow Town
Biggleswade PSTP Cirencester Town
Hadley 15 : 00 AFC Dunstable
Highworth Town PSTP Biggleswade Town
AFC Kempston Rovers 15 : 00 Hertford Town
Thame United PSTP Berkhamsted
Waltham Abbey PSTP Welwyn Garden City
Walthamstow 15 : 00 Kidlington
Ware 15 : 00 FC Romania
Welwyn Garden City 15 : 00 Aylesbury United
Biggleswade 15 : 00 Thame United

England – Non League Div One – Southern South

Bashley 15 : 00 Slimbridge
Bideford PSTP AFC Totton
Bishop’s Cleeve PSTP Sholing
Bristol Manor Farm 15 : 00 Frome Town
Exmouth 15 : 00 Evesham United
Hamworthy United 15 : 00 Melksham Town
Lymington Town 15 : 00 Cinderford Town
Paulton Rovers PSTP Willand Rovers
Westbury United 15 : 00 Tavistock
Wimborne Town 15 : 00 Larkhall Athletic

England – Counties Leagues – Combined Counties Premier North

Burnham 15 : 00 Broadfields United
Flackwell Heath 15 : 00 Oxhey Jets
Harefield United 15 : 00 London Lions
Hilltop 15 : 00 Spelthorne Sports
Holyport 15 : 00 Egham Town
Reading City 15 : 00 Edgware & Kingsbury
Virginia Water 15 : 00 North Greenford United
Wallingford & Crowmarsh 15 : 00 Chalfont St Peter
Wembley 15 : 00 Ascot United
Wokingham & Emmbrook 15 : 00 Windsor

England – Counties Leagues – Combined Counties Premier South

Cobham 13 : 00 Jersey Bulls
Abbey Rangers 15 : 00 Camberley Town
Alton 15 : 00 Horley Town
Balham 15 : 00 Farnham Town
Banstead Athletic 15 : 00 Frimley Green
Colliers Wood United 15 : 00 Knaphill
Fleet Town 15 : 00 AFC Croydon Athletic
Guildford City 15 : 00 Tadley Calleva
Raynes Park Vale 15 : 00 Badshot Lea
Redhill 15 : 00 Sheerwater

England – Counties Leagues – Eastern Counties League Premier

Fakenham Town 15 : 00 Norwich United
Haverhill Rovers 15 : 00 Harleston Town
Ipswich Wanderers 15 : 00 Hadleigh United
Lakenheath 15 : 00 Long Melford
Mulbarton Wanderers 15 : 00 Soham Town Rangers
Newmarket Town 15 : 00 Thetford Town
Sheringham PSTP Ely City
Walsham Le Willows 15 : 00 Brantham Athletic
Whitton United 15 : 00 Kirkley & Pakefield
Woodbridge Town 15 : 00 Mildenhall Town

England – Counties Leagues – Essex Senior League

Halstead Town 15 : 00 West Essex
Ilford 15 : 00 Clapton
Saffron Walden Town 15 : 00 Barking
Sawbridgeworth Town 15 : 00 Buckhurst Hill
Takeley 15 : 00 Stanway Rovers
Stansted 15 : 00 Athletic Newham

England – Counties Leagues – Hellenic League Premier

Bradford Town 15 : 00 Worcester Raiders
Chipping Sodbury Town 15 : 00 Brimscombe & Thrupp
Corsham Town 15 : 00 Fairford Town
Cribbs 15 : 00 Hereford Lads Club
Mangotsfield United 15 : 00 Hereford Pegasus
Royal Wootton Bassett 15 : 00 Lydney Town
Shrivenham 15 : 00 Malvern Town
Thornbury Town 15 : 00 Tuffley Rovers
Westfields 15 : 00 Wantage Town

England – Counties Leagues – Midland League Premier

Atherstone Town PSTP Stone Old Alleynians
Bewdley Town PSTP Lichfield City
Darlaston Town 15 : 00 Wolverhampton Casuals
Highgate United 15 : 00 Racing Club Warwick
Lye Town 15 : 00 Shifnal Town
Market Drayton Town 15 : 00 Stourport Swifts
Romulus 15 : 00 Tividale
Studley 15 : 00 AFC Wulfrunians
Walsall Wood 15 : 00 Uttoxeter Town
Worcester City 15 : 00 Whitchurch Alport
Stone Old Alleynians 15 : 00 Bewdley Town

England – Counties Leagues – North West Counties League Premier

AFC Liverpool PSTP Bury AFC
Ashton Athletic 15 : 00 Northwich Victoria
Avro 15 : 00 Charnock Richard
Barnoldswick Town 15 : 00 Litherland Remyca
Congleton Town PSTP Burscough
Longridge Town 15 : 00 West Didsbury & Chorlton
Lower Breck 15 : 00 Kendal Town
Padiham 15 : 00 Irlam
Vauxhall Motors 15 : 00 Squires Gate
Wythenshawe Town 15 : 00 Winsford United
Isle of Man 18 : 00 Prestwich Heys

England – Counties Leagues – Northern Counties East League Premier

Albion Sports 15 : 00 Goole
Barton Town 15 : 00 Frickley Athletic
Bottesford Town 15 : 00 Handsworth
Eccleshill United 15 : 00 Hallam
Garforth Town 15 : 00 Golcar United
Knaresborough Town 15 : 00 Yorkshire Amateur
Maltby Main 15 : 00 AFC Emley
North Ferriby 15 : 00 Hemsworth MW
Thackley 15 : 00 Silsden
Winterton Rangers 15 : 00 Penistone Church

England – Counties Leagues – Northern League One

Carlisle City 15 : 00 Guisborough Town
Crook Town AFC 15 : 00 Seaham Red Star
Northallerton Town 15 : 00 Tow Law Town
Pickering Town 15 : 00 Penrith AFC
Redcar Athletic 15 : 00 Sunderland RCA
Thornaby 15 : 00 Heaton Stannington
Whitley Bay 15 : 00 West Auckland Town
Bishop Auckland 15 : 00 Newcastle Benfield
Whickham 15 : 00 West Allotment Celtic

England – Counties Leagues – Southern Combination League Premier

Uckfield Town 15 : 00 Broadbridge Heath
Alfold 15 : 00 Varndeanians
Crawley Down Gatwick 15 : 00 Hassocks
Eastbourne United 15 : 00 Newhaven
Little Common 15 : 00 Horsham YMCA
Midhurst & Easebourne 15 : 00 Crowborough Athletic
Peacehaven & Telscombe 15 : 00 Eastbourne Town
Roffey 15 : 00 Bexhill United
Saltdean United 15 : 00 Loxwood
Steyning Town 15 : 00 Lingfield

England – Counties Leagues – Southern Counties East League Premier

Canterbury City 15 : 00 Erith Town
Deal Town 15 : 00 Holmesdale
Glebe 15 : 00 K Sports
Phoenix Sports PSTP Sutton Athletic
Punjab United PSTP Fisher
Tunbridge Wells 15 : 00 Hollands & Blair
Whitstable Town 15 : 00 Rusthall

England – Counties Leagues – Spartan South Midlands League Premier

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 15 : 00 Potton United
Baldock Town 15 : 00 Colney Heath
Biggleswade United 15 : 00 Ardley United
Cockfosters 15 : 00 Arlesey Town
Crawley Green 15 : 00 Tring Athletic
Dunstable Town 15 : 00 London Colney
Harpenden Town 15 : 00 Stotfold
Risborough Rangers PSTP Shefford Town & Campton
St. Panteleimon 15 : 00 Leighton Town

England – Counties Leagues – United Counties Premier North

Anstey Nomads PSTP Sleaford Town
Boston Town 15 : 00 Heather St Johns
Heanor Town 15 : 00 Wisbech Town
Kimberley Miners Welfare 15 : 00 Deeping Rangers
Loughborough University 15 : 00 AFC Mansfield
Melton Town 15 : 00 Newark and Sherwood FC
Pinchbeck United 15 : 00 Selston
Quorn 15 : 00 Eastwood Community
Skegness Town 15 : 00 Belper United
Leicester Nirvana 15 : 00 Sherwood Colliery

England – Counties Leagues – United Counties Premier South

Cogenhoe United 15 : 00 Long Buckby
Coventry United PSTP Eynesbury Rovers
Desborough Town 15 : 00 Coventry Sphinx
Easington Sports 15 : 00 Wellingborough Town
Godmanchester Rovers PSTP Rugby Town
Histon 15 : 00 Lutterworth Town
March Town United 15 : 00 Oadby Town
Milton Keynes Irish 15 : 00 Rothwell Corinthians
Newport Pagnell Town 15 : 00 Bugbrooke St Michaels

England – Counties Leagues – Wessex League Premier

Alresford Town 15 : 00 AFC Portchester
Baffins Milton Rovers 15 : 00 Christchurch
Bemerton Heath Harleq. 15 : 00 AFC Stoneham
Blackfield & Langley 15 : 00 Horndean
Brockenhurst 15 : 00 Cowes Sports
Fareham Town 15 : 00 Bournemouth FC
Hythe & Dibden 15 : 00 Shaftesbury Town
Portland United 15 : 00 Moneyfields
United Services 15 : 00 Hamble Club

England – Counties Leagues – Western League Premier

Ashton & Backwell United 15 : 00 Street
Barnstaple Town 15 : 00 Clevedon Town
Bridgwater United 15 : 00 Millbrook
Buckland Athletic 15 : 00 Cadbury Heath
Ilfracombe Town 15 : 00 Saltash United
Keynsham Town 15 : 00 Falmouth Town
Mousehole 15 : 00 Sherborne Town
Torpoint Athletic 15 : 00 Bitton
Wellington 15 : 00 Welton Rovers

England – Premier League 2 Division One

Tottenham Hotspur U21 12 : 00 Blackburn Rovers U21
Arsenal U21 13 : 00 Wolves U21
Crystal Palace U21 14 : 00 Chelsea U21
Manchester City U21 14 : 00 Fulham U21
Leicester City U21 17 : 00 Liverpool U21

England – U18 Premier League – North

Stoke City U18 11 : 00 Manchester United U18
Sunderland U18 11 : 00 Newcastle United U18
Manchester City U18 11 : 30 Liverpool U18
Wolves U18 11 : 30 Everton U18
Blackburn Rovers U18 12 : 00 Leeds United U18
Nottingham Forest U18 12 : 00 Middlesbrough U18

England – U18 Premier League – South

Chelsea U18 11 : 00 Norwich City U18
Crystal Palace U18 11 : 00 Southampton U18
Arsenal U18 11 : 30 West Bromwich Albion U18
Tottenham Hotspur U18 11 : 30 Brighton U18
Leicester City U18 12 : 00 Fulham U18
West Ham United U18 12 : 00 Aston Villa U18

England – U18 Professional Development League

Peterborough U18 10 : 30 Charlton Athletic U18
Barnsley U18 11 : 00 Queens Park Rangers U18
Burnley U18 11 : 00 Swansea City U18
Coventry City U18 11 : 00 Watford U18
Hull City U18 11 : 00 Cardiff City U18
Sheffield Wednesday U18 11 : 00 Ipswich Town U18
Wigan Athletic U18 11 : 00 Millwall U18
Birmingham City U18 12 : 00 Reading U18
Crewe Alexandra U18 12 : 30 Bristol City U18
Sheffield United U18 14 : 00 Colchester United U18

England – Youth Alliance

Milton Keynes Dons U18 10 : 30 Leyton Orient U18
Bolton Wanderers U18 10 : 30 Preston North End U18
Southend United U18 11 : 00 Gillingham U18
Brentford U18 11 : 00 AFC Wimbledon U18
Stevenage U18 11 : 00 Northampton Town U18
Luton Town U18 11 : 00 Cambridge United U18
Cheltenham Town U18 11 : 00 Oxford United U18
Newport County U18 11 : 00 Portsmouth U18
Plymouth Argyle U18 11 : 00 Forest Green Rovers U18
Swindon Town U18 11 : 00 AFC Bournemouth U18
Bristol Rovers U18 11 : 00 Exeter City U18
Stockport County U18 11 : 00 Salford City U18
Carlisle United U18 11 : 00 Rochdale U18
Morecambe U18 11 : 00 Shrewsbury Town U18
Port Vale U18 11 : 00 Blackpool U18
Accrington Stanley U18 11 : 00 Fleetwood Town U18
Burton Albion U18 11 : 00 Doncaster Rovers U18
Huddersfield Town U18 11 : 00 Hartlepool United U18
Bradford City U18 11 : 00 Lincoln City U18
Rotherham U18 11 : 00 Scunthorpe United U18
Harrogate Town U18 11 : 00 Grimsby Town U18
Walsall U18 11 : 30 Oldham Athletic U18

Northern Ireland – Premiership

Ballymena United 15 : 00 Carrick Rangers
Glenavon 15 : 00 Cliftonville
Glentoran 15 : 00 Coleraine
Portadown 15 : 00 Larne

Northern Ireland – Championship

Ballinamallard United 15 : 00 Ards
Dergview 15 : 00 Institute
Knockbreda 15 : 00 Warrenpoint Town
Loughgall 15 : 00 H&W Welders
Newington Youth 15 : 00 Ballyclare Comrades

Northern Ireland – Premiership Development League

Coleraine U20 14 : 00 Crusaders U20

Scotland – Championship

Dundee 15 : 00 Inverness CT
Hamilton Academical 15 : 00 Queen’s Park
Greenock Morton 15 : 00 Arbroath
Partick Thistle 15 : 00 Cove Rangers
Raith Rovers 15 : 00 Ayr United

Scotland – League One

Airdrieonians 15 : 00 Clyde
Alloa Athletic 15 : 00 Montrose
Dunfermline Athletic 15 : 00 Falkirk
Peterhead 15 : 00 Kelty Hearts
Queen of the South 15 : 00 FC Edinburgh

Scotland – League Two

Albion Rovers 15 : 00 Forfar Athletic
Annan Athletic 15 : 00 East Fife
Dumbarton 15 : 00 Bonnyrigg Rose
Stenhousemuir 15 : 00 Elgin City
Stirling Albion 15 : 00 Stranraer

Scotland – Regional Leagues – East of Scotland

Penicuik Athletic 14 : 30 Blackburn United
Vale of Leithen PSTP Hill Of Beath Hawthorn

Scotland – Regional Leagues – Midlands

Blairgowrie 14 : 30 Forfar West End
Brechin Victoria 14 : 30 Dundee North End
Broughty Athletic 14 : 30 Dundee St James
Carnoustie Panmure PSTP Tayport
Downfield 14 : 30 Scone Thistle
East Craigie 14 : 30 Coupar Angus
Dundee Violet 14 : 30 Arbroath Victoria
Forfar United 14 : 30 Lochee Harp
Kirriemuir Thistle 14 : 30 Letham

Scotland – Regional Leagues – North Caledonian

Fort William 13 : 00 Orkney

Scotland – Regional Leagues – North JFA

Hermes 14 : 00 Maud
Dyce Juniors 14 : 00 Nairn St Ninian
Bridge of Don Thistle 14 : 00 Ellon United
Culter PSTP East End
Stonehaven 14 : 00 Dufftown
Montrose Roselea 14 : 00 Stoneywood Parkvale
Banchory St Ternan PSTP Colony Park

Scotland – Regional Leagues – South of Scotland

Lochar Thistle PSTP Nithsdale Wanderers
Lochmaben PSTP Mid-Annandale
Newton Stewart PSTP St. Cuthbert Wanderers
Upper Annandale PSTP Creetown
Wigtown & Bladnoch PSTP Abbey Vale
Stranraer II 15 : 00 Caledonian Braves II
Lochmaben 15 : 00 Nithsdale Wanderers
Upper Annandale 15 : 00 St. Cuthbert Wanderers

Scotland – Regional Leagues – West of Scotland

Glenafton Athletic 14 : 00 Troon
Irvine Meadow PSTP Darvel
Arthurlie 14 : 00 Cambuslang Rangers
Auchinleck Talbot PSTP Largs Thistle
Beith Juniors 14 : 00 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
Clydebank PSTP Hurlford United
Cumnock Juniors PSTP Pollok
Hurlford United 14 : 00 Largs Thistle

Scotland – FA Cup

Darvel 14 : 30 Tynecastle
Banks O’ Dee 15 : 00 Turriff United
Benburb 15 : 00 Dundonald Bluebell
Caledonian Braves 15 : 00 Newton Stewart
Carnoustie Panmure 15 : 00 Rothes
CS Strollers 15 : 00 Fraserburgh
Clydebank 15 : 00 Spartans
Cowdenbeath 15 : 00 Bo’ness United
Cumbernauld Colts 15 : 00 Dalbeattie Star
Deveronvale 15 : 00 East Kilbride
Dunbar United 15 : 00 Clachnacuddin
Dunipace 15 : 00 Broxburn Athletic
Formartine United 15 : 00 East Stirlingshire
Forres Mechanics 15 : 00 Glasgow University
Gala Fairydean Rovers 15 : 00 Sauchie Juniors
Gretna 2008 15 : 00 Edinburgh University
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn 15 : 00 Inverurie Loco Works
Jeanfield Swifts 15 : 00 Brechin City
Keith 15 : 00 Cumnock Juniors
Linlithgow Rose 15 : 00 Berwick Rangers
Lossiemouth 15 : 00 Buckie Thistle
Musselburgh Athletic 15 : 00 Newtongrange Star
Nairn County 15 : 00 Drumchapel United
Kilwinning Rangers 15 : 00 Tranent Juniors
Strathspey Thistle 15 : 00 Camelon Juniors
Wick Academy 15 : 00 Lochee United

Scotland – East of Scotland Qualifying Cup

Armadale Thistle Musselburgh Athletic
Blackburn United PSTP Lochore Welfare
Burntisland Shipyard CS Strollers
Dundonald Bluebell PSTP Ormiston
Edinburgh South Jeanfield Swifts / Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
Edinburgh University PSTP Tynecastle
Gretna 2008 / Dunbar United Crossgates Primrose
Linlithgow Rose / Dalkeith Thistle PSTP Bo’ness United
Oakley United PSTP Broxburn Athletic
St Andrews United / Glenrothes PSTP Camelon Juniors
Sauchie Juniors PSTP Kinnoull
Stoneyburn Juniors PSTP Spartans
Syngenta / Penicuik Athletic PSTP Tranent Juniors
West Calder United Stirling University
Coldstream 14 : 30 Edinburgh College
Heriot-Watt University 15 : 00 Whitehill Welfare

Wales – Premier League

Caernarfon Town 14 : 30 Haverfordwest County
Cardiff MU 14 : 30 The New Saints
Flint Town United 14 : 30 Bala Town
Pontypridd United 14 : 30 Airbus UK
Newtown 17 : 15 Penybont

Wales – Welsh Cup

Llanidloes Town Gresford Athletic
Penparcau Y Rhyl 1879
Penrhyncoch Caersws
Llansannan Glantraeth
Llandudno Amateurs Llanrug United
Llay Miners Welfare Flint Mountain
Mochdre Sports Chirk AAA
Conwy Borough Kinmel Bay
Porthmadog Mold Alexandra
Talysarn Celts Queens Park
Y Felinheli Y Glannau
Trearddur Bay Penycae
Abermule Hawarden Rangers
Machynlleth Prestatyn Town
Llanfair United Llanuwchllyn
Bow Street CANC Bangor 1876
Calsonic Kansei SV Aber Valley
Abergavenny Town Treharris Athl. Western
Canton Liberal West End
Afan Lido Hakin United
Trefelin Llandrindod Wells
Risca United Aberbargoed Buds
Croesyceiliog AFC Ynysygerwn
Pill AFC Caldicot Town
Llanelli Town Goytre
Penydarren BGC Ynyshir Albions
Baglan Dragons Pontardawe Town
Cefn Cribwr Newport City
Cwmbran Celtic Ammanford
Trethomas Bluebirds Ton Pentre
Pencoed Athletic Amateur Brecon Corinthians
Chepstow Town Rockspur
Treowen Stars Cardiff Corinthians
Aberfan Porthcawl Town Athletic
Denbigh Town TBC
TBC Llandudno Albion

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here