14/09/2022

0
34

England – Championship

Luton Town 19 : 45 Coventry City
Millwall 19 : 45 Queens Park Rangers
Norwich City 19 : 45 Bristol City
Rotherham United 19 : 45 Blackpool
Reading 20 : 00 Sunderland
West Bromwich Albion 20 : 00 Birmingham City

England – National League N / S

Havant & Waterlooville 19 : 45 Hungerford Town

England – Non League Premier

Swindon Supermarine 19 : 30 Dorchester Town
Tiverton Town 19 : 45 Yate Town
Truro City 19 : 45 Weston-super-Mare

England – Non League Div One – Northern East

North Shields PSTP Dunston UTS

England – Non League Div One – Northern Midlands

Cambridge City 19 : 45 Daventry Town

England – Counties Leagues – Essex Senior League

Clapton PSTP White Ensign

England – Counties Leagues – North West Counties League Premier

Litherland Remyca 19 : 45 Lower Breck
Northwich Victoria 19 : 45 West Didsbury & Chorlton
Squires Gate 19 : 45 Barnoldswick Town

England – Counties Leagues – Northern Counties East League Premier

Albion Sports 19 : 45 Eccleshill United
Bottesford Town 19 : 45 Thackley
Handsworth 19 : 45 Garforth Town
Penistone Church 19 : 45 Hallam

England – Counties Leagues – Northern League One

Crook Town AFC 19 : 30 Tow Law Town

England – Counties Leagues – Southern Counties East League Premier

Erith Town 19 : 30 Glebe
Holmesdale 19 : 45 Welling Town
Phoenix Sports 19 : 45 Fisher

England – Counties Leagues – Western League Premier

Sherborne Town 19 : 30 Shepton Mallet

England – Alan Turvey Trophy

Grays Athletic 19 : 45 Tilbury

England – Kent Senior Cup

Sittingbourne 19 : 45 Sevenoaks Town

England – Central League

Bolton Wanderers Res. 14 : 00 Wrexham Res.

England – Central League Cup

Fleetwood Town Res. 13 : 00 Accrington Stanley Res.

England – Premier League Cup

Fulham U21 14 : 00 Hull City U21

England – Youth Alliance

Huddersfield Town U18 11 : 00 Bradford City U18

England – Youth Alliance Cup

Grimsby Town U18 14 : 00 Preston North End U18

Northern Ireland – Premiership Development League

Cliftonville U20 19 : 45 Portadown U20

Northern Ireland – League Cup

Ards 19 : 45 Ballymena United

Scotland – Highland / Lowland

Rangers II 19 : 45 Celtic II

Scotland – Regional Leagues

Golspie Sutherland 19 : 45 Bonar Bridge
Halkirk United 19 : 45 Thurso

Scotland – SWPL 1

Hearts 14 : 00 Dundee United
Hibernian 14 : 00 Glasgow City
Motherwell 14 : 00 Glasgow Women
Partick Thistle 14 : 00 Rangers
Spartans 14 : 00 Aberdeen

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here