11/09/2022

0
38

England – Premier League

Arsenal 14 : 00 Everton
West Ham United 14 : 00 Newcastle United
Crystal Palace 16 : 30 Manchester United

Scotland – Premiership

Hearts 15 : 00 St. Mirren

England – Women’s Super League

Chelsea 12 : 30 West Ham United
Everton 13 : 00 Leicester City WFC
Brighton & Hove Albion 14 : 00 Aston Villa
Reading 14 : 00 Liverpool
Manchester City 19 : 00 Arsenal

England – Counties Leagues

Northwich Victoria 15 : 00 Squires Gate

England – FA Trophy

South Park 15 : 00 Sittingbourne

England – Premier League 2 Division One

Fulham U21 12 : 00 Arsenal U21
Brighton U21 15 : 00 Manchester City U21

England – Women’s Championship

Sunderland 11 : 30 Sheffield United
Blackburn Rovers 12 : 00 Lewes
Southampton 12 : 00 Durham
Birmingham City 14 : 00 Crystal Palace
Coventry United 14 : 00 Charlton Athletic
London City Lionesses 14 : 00 Bristol City

England – FA WNL Cup

AFC Bournemouth Ladies 14 : 00 Oxford United
St Austell 14 : 00 Plymouth Argyle
Boldmere St. Michaels 14 : 00 Stoke City
Bridgwater United 14 : 00 Billericay Town
Brighouse Town 14 : 00 Leafield Athletic
Cambridge City 14 : 00 Actonians
Cambridge United 14 : 00 Gillingham
Cardiff City 14 : 00 Southampton WFC
Cheltenham Town 14 : 00 AFC Wimbledon
Chesham United 14 : 00 Wymondham Town
Chorley 14 : 00 Bradford City
Doncaster Belles 14 : 00 Merseyrail
Exeter City 14 : 00 Maidenhead United
Fylde 14 : 00 Derby County
Hashtag United 14 : 00 Ashford Town (Middx)
Hounslow 14 : 00 Larkhall Athletic
Huddersfield Town 14 : 00 Stourbridge
Hull City 14 : 00 Burnley
Keynsham Town 14 : 00 Moneyfields
Leek Town Ladies 14 : 00 Nottingham Forest
Lincoln City 14 : 00 Newcastle United
London Seaward 14 : 00 Swindon Town
Northampton Town 14 : 00 Wolverhampton
Norton & Stockton 14 : 00 Long Eaton United
Portishead 14 : 00 London Bees
Portsmouth 14 : 00 Crawley Wasps
Queens Park Rangers 14 : 00 Ipswich Town
Chichester & Selsey 14 : 00 Milton Keynes Dons
Sheffield 14 : 00 Middlesbrough
Sporting Khalsa 14 : 00 Durham Cestria
Watford 14 : 00 Norwich City
Wem Town 14 : 00 Barnsley
West Bromwich Albion 14 : 00 Liverpool Feds
York City LFC 14 : 00 Leeds
Loughborough Lightning 15 : 00 Solihull Moors
Peterborough United 15 : 00 Stockport County

Scotland – South Challenge Cup

Edinburgh South 14 : 30 Arniston Rangers

Scotland – SWPL 1

Glasgow Women 12 : 00 Glasgow City
Partick Thistle 13 : 00 Motherwell
Hamilton Academical 14 : 00 Hearts
Aberdeen 16 : 00 Hibernian
Dundee United 16 : 00 Celtic
Rangers 16 : 00 Spartans

Scotland – SWPL 2

Montrose 12 : 00 St. Johnstone
Boroughmuir Thistle 13 : 00 Gartcairn
Stirling University 14 : 00 East Fife
Kilmarnock 16 : 00 Queen’s Park

Wales – Premier League

Penybont 14 : 30 Caernarfon Town

Wales – Welsh Premier Women’s League

Abergavenny 14 : 00 Swansea City
Barry Town United 14 : 00 Aberystwyth Town
Cardiff Metropolitan 14 : 00 Cardiff City
Pontypridd Town 14 : 00 The New Saints

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here