10/09/2022

0
28

England – Premier League

Fulham 12 : 30 Chelsea
AFC Bournemouth 15 : 00 Brighton & Hove Albion
Leicester City 15 : 00 Aston Villa
Liverpool 15 : 00 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Southampton 15 : 00 Brentford
Manchester City 17 : 30 Tottenham Hotspur

England – Championship

Birmingham City 15 : 00 Swansea City
Blackpool 15 : 00 Middlesbrough
Bristol City 15 : 00 Preston North End
Cardiff City 15 : 00 Hull City
Coventry City 15 : 00 West Bromwich Albion
Queens Park Rangers 15 : 00 Huddersfield Town
Sheffield United 15 : 00 Rotherham United
Stoke City 15 : 00 Luton Town
Sunderland 15 : 00 Millwall
Watford 15 : 00 Reading
Wigan Athletic 15 : 00 Blackburn Rovers

Scotland – Premiership

Aberdeen 12 : 00 Rangers
Celtic 15 : 00 Livingston
Dundee United 15 : 00 Hibernian
Kilmarnock 15 : 00 St. Johnstone
Ross County 15 : 00 Motherwell

England – Women’s Super League

Tottenham Hotspur 12 : 30 Manchester United

England – League One

Barnsley 15 : 00 Portsmouth
Burton Albion 15 : 00 Fleetwood Town
Charlton Athletic 15 : 00 Exeter City
Cheltenham Town 15 : 00 Bolton Wanderers
Ipswich Town 15 : 00 Cambridge United
Lincoln City 15 : 00 Accrington Stanley
Milton Keynes Dons 15 : 00 Bristol Rovers
Morecambe 15 : 00 Derby County
Peterborough United 15 : 00 Forest Green Rovers
Plymouth Argyle 15 : 00 Sheffield Wednesday
Shrewsbury Town 15 : 00 Oxford United
Wycombe Wanderers 15 : 00 Port Vale

England – League Two

AFC Wimbledon 15 : 00 Leyton Orient
Barrow 15 : 00 Colchester United
Crawley Town 15 : 00 Gillingham
Grimsby Town 15 : 00 Crewe Alexandra
Harrogate Town 15 : 00 Carlisle United
Hartlepool United 15 : 00 Doncaster Rovers
Mansfield Town 15 : 00 Bradford City
Rochdale 15 : 00 Salford City
Stevenage 15 : 00 Sutton United
Swindon Town 15 : 00 Newport County
Walsall 15 : 00 Northampton Town

England – National League

Altrincham 15 : 00 Wealdstone
Barnet 15 : 00 Southend United
Boreham Wood 15 : 00 Oldham Athletic
Chesterfield 15 : 00 Gateshead
Eastleigh 15 : 00 Scunthorpe United
Halifax Town 15 : 00 Dorking Wanderers
Maidstone United 15 : 00 Solihull Moors
Torquay United 15 : 00 Aldershot Town
Woking 15 : 00 Yeovil Town
Wrexham 15 : 00 Maidenhead United
York City 15 : 00 Dagenham & Redbridge
Notts County 17 : 20 Bromley

England – National League N / S – North

AFC Telford United 15 : 00 Darlington
Blyth Spartans 15 : 00 Leamington
Boston United 15 : 00 Alfreton Town
Brackley Town 15 : 00 Peterborough Sports
Bradford (Park Avenue) 15 : 00 Gloucester City
Curzon Ashton 15 : 00 Fylde
Hereford 15 : 00 Farsley Celtic
Kettering Town 15 : 00 Banbury United
King’s Lynn Town 15 : 00 Buxton
Scarborough Athletic 15 : 00 Kidderminster Harriers
Southport 15 : 00 Chorley
Spennymoor Town 15 : 00 Chester

England – National League N / S – South

Dover Athletic 13 : 00 Slough Town
Bath City 15 : 00 Chelmsford City
Braintree Town 15 : 00 Chippenham Town
Dartford 15 : 00 Welling United
Dulwich Hamlet 15 : 00 Weymouth
Farnborough 15 : 00 Concord Rangers
Hampton & Richmond 15 : 00 St Albans City
Havant & Waterlooville 15 : 00 Ebbsfleet United
Hemel Hempstead Town 15 : 00 Cheshunt
Oxford City 15 : 00 Hungerford Town
Taunton Town 15 : 00 Eastbourne Borough
Worthing 15 : 00 Tonbridge Angels

England – Non League Premier – Isthmian

Billericay Town 15 : 00 Hornchurch
Bishop’s Stortford 15 : 00 Aveley
Bognor Regis Town 15 : 00 Bowers & Pitsea
Canvey Island 15 : 00 Kingstonian
Carshalton Athletic 15 : 00 Folkestone Invicta
Corinthian-Casuals 15 : 00 Cray Wanderers
Enfield Town 15 : 00 Horsham
Hastings United 15 : 00 Potters Bar Town
Herne Bay 15 : 00 Lewes
Margate 15 : 00 Haringey Borough
Wingate & Finchley 15 : 00 Brightlingsea Regent

England – Non League Premier – Northern

Atherton Collieries 15 : 00 Radcliffe
Belper Town 15 : 00 Ashton United
United of Manchester 15 : 00 South Shields
Guiseley 15 : 00 Matlock Town
Lancaster City 15 : 00 Liversedge
Marine 15 : 00 Gainsborough Trinity
Morpeth Town 15 : 00 Bamber Bridge
Stafford Rangers 15 : 00 Hyde United
Stalybridge Celtic 15 : 00 Nantwich Town
Warrington Rylands 15 : 00 Marske United
Whitby Town 15 : 00 Warrington Town

England – Non League Premier – Southern Central

AFC Rushden & Diamonds 15 : 00 Bromsgrove Sporting
Basford United 15 : 00 Barwell
Hednesford Town 15 : 00 Tamworth
Hitchin Town 15 : 00 Coalville Town
Ilkeston Town 15 : 00 St Ives Town
Kings Langley 15 : 00 Rushall Olympic
Leiston 15 : 00 Stratford Town
Mickleover 15 : 00 Stourbridge
Nuneaton Borough 15 : 00 Bedford Town
Redditch United 15 : 00 Needham Market
Royston Town 15 : 00 Alvechurch

England – Non League Premier – Southern South

Beaconsfield Town 15 : 00 Hartley Wintney
Bracknell Town 15 : 00 Hayes & Yeading United
Dorchester Town 15 : 00 Harrow Borough
Gosport Borough 15 : 00 Salisbury
Hendon 15 : 00 Tiverton Town
Merthyr Town 15 : 00 Truro City
Metropolitan Police 15 : 00 Poole Town
North Leigh 15 : 00 Hanwell Town
Plymouth Parkway 15 : 00 Swindon Supermarine
Weston-super-Mare 15 : 00 Chesham United
Yate Town 15 : 00 Winchester City

England – Counties Leagues – Combined Counties Premier North

Ascot United 15 : 00 Hilltop
Broadfields United 15 : 00 Flackwell Heath
Chalfont St Peter 15 : 00 Virginia Water
Holyport 15 : 00 Edgware & Kingsbury
Egham Town 15 : 00 Harefield United
London Lions 15 : 00 Wallingford & Crowmarsh
North Greenford United 15 : 00 Burnham
Oxhey Jets 15 : 00 Wokingham & Emmbrook
Spelthorne Sports 15 : 00 Wembley
Windsor 15 : 00 Reading City

England – Counties Leagues – Combined Counties Premier South

AFC Croydon Athletic 15 : 00 Alton
Badshot Lea 15 : 00 Balham
Camberley Town 15 : 00 Banstead Athletic
Farnham Town 15 : 00 Redhill
Frimley Green 15 : 00 Colliers Wood United
Horley Town 15 : 00 Fleet Town
Jersey Bulls 15 : 00 Raynes Park Vale
Knaphill 15 : 00 Guildford City
Sheerwater 15 : 00 Cobham
Tadley Calleva 15 : 00 Abbey Rangers

England – Counties Leagues – Eastern Counties League Premier

Brantham Athletic 15 : 00 Fakenham Town
Ely City 15 : 00 Mulbarton Wanderers
Harleston Town 15 : 00 Hadleigh United
Kirkley & Pakefield 15 : 00 Haverhill Rovers
Long Melford 15 : 00 Newmarket Town
Mildenhall Town 15 : 00 Ipswich Wanderers
Soham Town Rangers 15 : 00 Lakenheath
Whitton United 15 : 00 Norwich United
Sheringham 15 : 00 Thetford Town

England – Counties Leagues – Essex Senior League

Athletic Newham 15 : 00 Saffron Walden Town
Halstead Town 15 : 00 Takeley
Ilford 15 : 00 Clacton
Little Oakley 15 : 00 Sawbridgeworth Town
Redbridge 15 : 00 Barking
Romford 15 : 00 White Ensign
Stansted 15 : 00 Clapton
Stanway Rovers 15 : 00 Buckhurst Hill

England – Counties Leagues – Hellenic League Premier

Corsham Town 15 : 00 Roman Glass St George
Malvern Town 15 : 00 Hereford Lads Club
Mangotsfield United 15 : 00 Cribbs
Royal Wootton Bassett 15 : 00 Bradford Town
Shrivenham 15 : 00 Chipping Sodbury Town
Wantage Town 15 : 00 Thornbury Town
Westfields 15 : 00 Longlevens
Brimscombe & Thrupp 15 : 00 Hereford Pegasus
Fairford Town 15 : 00 Lydney Town
Worcester Raiders 15 : 00 Tuffley Rovers

England – Counties Leagues – Midland League Premier

Atherstone Town 15 : 00 Whitchurch Alport
Darlaston Town 15 : 00 Walsall Wood
Highgate United 15 : 00 Bewdley Town
Lichfield City 15 : 00 Studley
Market Drayton Town 15 : 00 Lye Town
Shifnal Town 15 : 00 Worcester City
Stourport Swifts 15 : 00 AFC Wulfrunians
Tividale 15 : 00 Stone Old Alleynians
Uttoxeter Town 15 : 00 Racing Club Warwick
Wolverhampton Casuals 15 : 00 Romulus

England – Counties Leagues – North West Counties League Premier

Ashton Athletic 15 : 00 Avro
Barnoldswick Town 15 : 00 Wythenshawe Town
Bury AFC 15 : 00 Irlam
Congleton Town 15 : 00 Kendal Town
Longridge Town 15 : 00 Prestwich Heys
Padiham 15 : 00 Vauxhall Motors
West Didsbury & Chorlton 15 : 00 Litherland Remyca
Winsford United 15 : 00 Charnock Richard
Lower Breck 17 : 30 AFC Liverpool
Isle of Man 18 : 00 Burscough

England – Counties Leagues – Northern Counties East League Premier

Albion Sports 15 : 00 Hallam
Barton Town 15 : 00 Silsden
Eccleshill United 15 : 00 AFC Emley
Garforth Town 15 : 00 Thackley
Goole 15 : 00 Golcar United
Knaresborough Town 15 : 00 Hemsworth MW
Maltby Main 15 : 00 Handsworth
North Ferriby 15 : 00 Bottesford Town
Winterton Rangers 15 : 00 Frickley Athletic
Yorkshire Amateur 15 : 00 Penistone Church

England – Counties Leagues – Northern League One

Guisborough Town 15 : 00 Whitley Bay
Newton Aycliffe 15 : 00 Thornaby
Northallerton Town 15 : 00 Whickham
Penrith AFC 15 : 00 Crook Town AFC
Seaham Red Star 15 : 00 Redcar Athletic
Sunderland RCA 15 : 00 Heaton Stannington
Tow Law Town 15 : 00 Bishop Auckland
West Auckland Town 15 : 00 Ashington AFC
Carlisle City 15 : 00 Pickering Town

England – Counties Leagues – Southern Combination League Premier

Varndeanians 15 : 00 Midhurst & Easebourne
Bexhill United 15 : 00 Uckfield Town
Broadbridge Heath 15 : 00 Saltdean United
Crowborough Athletic 15 : 00 Little Common
Eastbourne Town 15 : 00 Steyning Town
Hassocks 15 : 00 Eastbourne United
Horsham YMCA 15 : 00 Crawley Down Gatwick
Lingfield 15 : 00 Roffey
Loxwood 15 : 00 Peacehaven & Telscombe
Newhaven 15 : 00 Alfold

England – Counties Leagues – Southern Counties East League Premier

Canterbury City 15 : 00 Tunbridge Wells
Erith & Belvedere 15 : 00 Hollands & Blair
Fisher 15 : 00 Kennington
Glebe 15 : 00 Punjab United
Holmesdale 15 : 00 Whitstable Town
K Sports 15 : 00 Stansfeld
Lordswood 15 : 00 Phoenix Sports
Rusthall 15 : 00 Deal Town
Sutton Athletic 15 : 00 Erith Town
Welling Town 15 : 00 Bearsted

England – Counties Leagues – Spartan South Midlands League Premier

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 15 : 00 Arlesey Town
Biggleswade United 15 : 00 Harpenden Town
Crawley Green 15 : 00 Risborough Rangers
Dunstable Town 15 : 00 Shefford Town & Campton
Hoddesdon Town 15 : 00 Tring Athletic
Cockfosters 15 : 00 Ardley United

England – Counties Leagues – United Counties Premier North

Kimberley Miners Welfare 15 : 00 Boston Town
Leicester Nirvana 15 : 00 Melton Town
Newark and Sherwood FC 15 : 00 Loughborough University

England – Counties Leagues – United Counties Premier South

Eynesbury Rovers 15 : 00 Desborough Town
Lutterworth Town 15 : 00 Godmanchester Rovers
Rothwell Corinthians 15 : 00 March Town United
Wellingborough Town 15 : 00 Rugby Town

England – Counties Leagues – Wessex League Premier

AFC Portchester 15 : 00 Bemerton Heath Harleq.
AFC Stoneham 15 : 00 Moneyfields
Baffins Milton Rovers 15 : 00 Blackfield & Langley
Bournemouth FC 15 : 00 Alresford Town
Christchurch 15 : 00 Hythe & Dibden
Cowes Sports 15 : 00 Laverstock & Ford
Hamble Club 15 : 00 Brockenhurst
Horndean 15 : 00 Fareham Town
Pagham 15 : 00 Portland United
Shaftesbury Town 15 : 00 United Services

England – Counties Leagues – Western League Premier

Barnstaple Town 15 : 00 Helston Athletic
Bitton 15 : 00 Sherborne Town
Cadbury Heath 15 : 00 Bridgwater United
Falmouth Town 15 : 00 Millbrook
Mousehole 15 : 00 Torpoint Athletic
Shepton Mallet 15 : 00 Wellington
Street 15 : 00 Buckland Athletic
Welton Rovers 15 : 00 Ashton & Backwell United

England – FA Trophy

Ramsbottom United 15 : 00 Glossop North End
Shildon AFC 15 : 00 Consett
Macclesfield 15 : 00 Tadcaster Albion
Stocksbridge Park Steels 15 : 00 Ossett United
Witton Albion 15 : 00 Stockton Town
Widnes 15 : 00 Skelmersdale United
Bootle 15 : 00 Grimsby Borough
Clitheroe 15 : 00 1874 Northwich
Prescot Cables 15 : 00 Cleethorpes Town
Mossley 15 : 00 Dunston UTS
Workington 15 : 00 Runcorn Linnets
Trafford 15 : 00 Hebburn Town
North Shields 15 : 00 Pontefract Collieries
Bridlington Town 15 : 00 Colne
Brighouse Town 15 : 00 Worksop Town
Bedworth United 15 : 00 Harborough Town
Newcastle Town 15 : 00 Spalding United
Daventry Town 15 : 00 Lincoln United
Stamford 15 : 00 Chasetown
Cambridge City 15 : 00 Yaxley
Carlton Town 15 : 00 Hanley Town
Long Eaton United 15 : 00 Gresley Rovers
Shepshed Dynamo 15 : 00 Biggleswade Town
Coleshill Town 15 : 00 St Neots Town
Loughborough Dynamo 15 : 00 Corby Town
Boldmere St. Michaels 15 : 00 Sporting Khalsa
Halesowen Town 15 : 00 Biggleswade
Kidsgrove Athletic 15 : 00 Hinckley Leicester Road
Grantham Town 15 : 00 Sutton Coldfield Town
AFC Kempston Rovers 15 : 00 Dereham Town
Basildon United 15 : 00 Lowestoft Town
Northwood 15 : 00 Hanworth Villa
Chipstead 15 : 00 Waltham Abbey
Chertsey Town 15 : 00 Uxbridge
Beckenham Town 15 : 00 Heybridge Swifts
East Thurrock United 15 : 00 Sutton Common Rovers
Sheppey United 15 : 00 Hertford Town
Walthamstow 15 : 00 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Barton Rovers 15 : 00 Chatham Town
Bedfont Sports 15 : 00 Hashtag United
Welwyn Garden City 15 : 00 New Salamis
Wroxham 15 : 00 East Grinstead Town
Gorleston 15 : 00 Coggeshall Town
Lancing 15 : 00 Cray Valley PM
Tilbury 15 : 00 Whitehawk
Felixstowe & Walton Utd 15 : 00 Burgess Hill Town
Ashford United 15 : 00 AFC Sudbury
Tooting & Mitcham United 15 : 00 Corinthian
Merstham 15 : 00 Hythe Town
VCD Athletic 15 : 00 Grays Athletic
Hadley 15 : 00 Sevenoaks Town
Great Wakering Rovers 15 : 00 Harlow Town
Walton & Hersham 15 : 00 Leatherhead
Three Bridges 15 : 00 Hullbridge Sports
FC Romania 15 : 00 Westfield
Maldon & Tiptree 15 : 00 Ware
Witham Town 15 : 00 Brentwood Town
Chichester City 15 : 00 Faversham Town
Haywards Heath Town 15 : 00 Southall
Littlehampton Town 15 : 00 Ramsgate
Cinderford Town 15 : 00 Thatcham Town
Willand Rovers 15 : 00 Bideford
Aylesbury United 15 : 00 Evesham United
Larkhall Athletic 15 : 00 Melksham Town
Didcot Town 15 : 00 Hamworthy United
Sholing 15 : 00 Lymington Town
AFC Totton 15 : 00 Slimbridge
Bishop’s Cleeve 15 : 00 AFC Dunstable
Basingstoke Town 15 : 00 Cirencester Town
Berkhamsted 15 : 00 Exmouth
Bashley 15 : 00 Frome Town
Marlow 15 : 00 Binfield
Kidlington 15 : 00 Tavistock
Thame United 15 : 00 Westbury United
Wimborne Town 15 : 00 Bristol Manor Farm
Highworth Town 15 : 00 Paulton Rovers

England – Premier League 2 Division One

Blackburn Rovers U21 12 : 00 Crystal Palace U21
Chelsea U21 12 : 00 Liverpool U21
West Ham United U21 12 : 00 Tottenham Hotspur U21

England – U18 Premier League

Derby County U18 11 : 00 Nottingham Forest U18
Everton U18 11 : 00 Blackburn Rovers U18
Newcastle United U18 11 : 00 Liverpool U18
Manchester United U18 12 : 30 Sunderland U18
Leeds United U18 13 : 00 Wolves U18

England – U18 Professional Development League

Watford U18 10 : 30 Peterborough U18
Bristol City U18 11 : 00 Sheffield United U18
Cardiff City U18 11 : 00 Sheffield Wednesday U18
Charlton Athletic U18 11 : 00 Wigan Athletic U18
Millwall U18 11 : 00 Burnley U18
Reading U18 11 : 00 Crewe Alexandra U18
Swansea City U18 11 : 00 Hull City U18
Queens Park Rangers U18 11 : 30 Coventry City U18
Colchester United U18 13 : 00 Barnsley U18

England – Youth Alliance

Fleetwood Town U18 10 : 30 Bolton Wanderers U18
Morecambe U18 10 : 30 Blackpool U18
Plymouth Argyle U18 PSTP AFC Bournemouth U18
Bristol Rovers U18 11 : 00 Oxford United U18
Exeter City U18 11 : 00 Newport County U18
Portsmouth U18 11 : 00 Cheltenham Town U18
Forest Green Rovers U18 11 : 00 Swindon Town U18
Salford City U18 11 : 00 Preston North End U18
Port Vale U18 11 : 00 Rochdale U18
Oldham Athletic U18 11 : 00 Stockport County U18
Scunthorpe United U18 11 : 00 Mansfield Town U18
Grimsby Town U18 11 : 00 Huddersfield Town U18
Hartlepool United U18 11 : 00 Burton Albion U18
Lincoln City U18 11 : 00 Harrogate Town U18
Accrington Stanley U18 12 : 00 Walsall U18

England – Youth Alliance Cup

AFC Wimbledon U18 11 : 00 Swindon Town U18
Milton Keynes Dons U18 12 : 00 AFC Bournemouth U18

Northern Ireland – Premiership

Carrick Rangers 15 : 00 Portadown
Coleraine 15 : 00 Crusaders
Linfield 15 : 00 Glenavon
Newry City 17 : 30 Ballymena United

Northern Ireland – Championship

Annagh United 15 : 00 Dergview
Ards 15 : 00 Newington Youth
Ballyclare Comrades 15 : 00 H&W Welders
Dundela 15 : 00 Loughgall
Institute 15 : 00 Knockbreda
Warrenpoint Town 15 : 00 Ballinamallard United

Northern Ireland – Premier Intermediate League

Queen’s University 15 : 00 PSNI

Scotland – Championship

Arbroath 15 : 00 Raith Rovers
Ayr United 15 : 00 Partick Thistle
Inverness CT 15 : 00 Hamilton Academical
Queen’s Park 15 : 00 Greenock Morton

Scotland – League One

Clyde 15 : 00 Dunfermline Athletic
FC Edinburgh 15 : 00 Peterhead
Falkirk 15 : 00 Alloa Athletic
Kelty Hearts 15 : 00 Queen of the South
Montrose 15 : 00 Airdrieonians

Scotland – League Two

Bonnyrigg Rose 15 : 00 Annan Athletic
East Fife 15 : 00 Stenhousemuir
Elgin City 15 : 00 Albion Rovers
Forfar Athletic 15 : 00 Stirling Albion
Stranraer 15 : 00 Dumbarton

Scotland – Highland / Lowland

Brechin City 15 : 00 Wick Academy
Brora Rangers 15 : 00 Buckie Thistle
Deveronvale 15 : 00 Keith
Formartine United 15 : 00 Turriff United
Forres Mechanics 15 : 00 Clachnacuddin
Huntly 15 : 00 Fraserburgh
Inverurie Loco Works 15 : 00 Lossiemouth
Nairn County 15 : 00 Strathspey Thistle
Rothes 15 : 00 Banks O’ Dee

Scotland – Regional Leagues – Midlands

Dundee North End 14 : 30 Tayport

Scotland – Regional Leagues – North Caledonian

Clachnacuddin II 13 : 00 Orkney
Bonar Bridge 14 : 00 Loch Ness
Fort William 14 : 00 St Duthus
Invergordon 14 : 00 Golspie Sutherland
Nairn County II 14 : 00 Inverness Athletic
Thurso 14 : 00 Alness United

Scotland – Regional Leagues – West of Scotland

Beith Juniors PSTP Largs Thistle

Scotland – South Challenge Cup

Abbey Vale Dalbeattie Star
Newton Stewart Wigtown & Bladnoch
St. Cuthbert Wanderers Lochmaben
Ardeer Thistle 14 : 00 Glasgow United
Arthurlie 14 : 00 Irvine Meadow
Ashfield 14 : 00 Thorn Athletic
Beith Juniors 14 : 00 Largs Thistle
Benburb 14 : 00 Rutherglen Glencairn
Glasgow Perthshire 14 : 00 Kilwinning Rangers
Glenvale 14 : 00 Yoker Athletic
Harmony Row 14 : 00 Neilston Juniors
Johnstone Burgh 14 : 00 Campbeltown Pupils
Kilbirnie Ladeside 14 : 00 Drumchapel United
Maryhill 14 : 00 St Roch’s
Petershill 14 : 00 Vale of Clyde
Pollok 14 : 00 Clydebank
Saltcoats Victoria 14 : 00 Renfrew
St Cadoc’s 14 : 00 BSC Glasgow
Easterhouse Academy 14 : 00 Kinnoull
Inverkeithing Hillfield 14 : 00 Kilsyth Athletic
Rossvale Academy 14 : 00 Shotts Bon Accord
Gartcairn Juniors 14 : 00 Syngenta
Auchinleck Talbot 14 : 00 Craigmark Burntonians
Glenafton Athletic 14 : 00 Lugar Boswell Thistle
Carluke Rovers 14 : 00 Caledonian Braves
Cumnock Juniors 14 : 00 Upper Annandale
East Kilbride Thistle 14 : 00 Darvel
Cambuslang Rangers 14 : 00 Wishaw
Lanark United 14 : 00 East Kilbride
Lesmahagow 14 : 00 Whitletts Victoria
Maybole Juniors 14 : 00 Girvan
Muirkirk Juniors 14 : 00 Royal Albert
Troon 14 : 00 Forth Wanderers
Bo’ness United 14 : 30 Thorniewood United
Camelon Juniors 14 : 30 Thornton Hibs
Glenrothes 14 : 30 Bellshill Athletic
Jeanfield Swifts 14 : 30 Cumbernauld Colts
Kennoway Star Hearts 14 : 30 Glasgow University
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn 14 : 30 Dunipace
Linlithgow Rose 14 : 30 Oakley United
Lochgelly Albert 14 : 30 Bo’ness Athletic
Lochore Welfare 14 : 30 Dundonald Bluebell
Sauchie Juniors 14 : 30 Cumbernauld United
St Andrews United 14 : 30 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy
Nithsdale Wanderers 14 : 30 Threave Rovers
Penicuik Athletic 14 : 30 Peebles Rovers
Coldstream 14 : 30 Harthill Royal
Whitburn Juniors 14 : 30 Broxburn Athletic
Edinburgh United 14 : 30 Blackburn United
Fauldhouse United 14 : 30 Hawick Royal Albert Utd
Haddington Athletic 14 : 30 Tranent Juniors
Musselburgh Athletic 14 : 30 Gala Fairydean Rovers
Newtongrange Star 14 : 30 West Calder United
Stoneyburn Juniors 14 : 30 Ormiston
Dunbar United 14 : 30 Preston Athletic
Vale of Leithen 14 : 30 Tynecastle
Whitehill Welfare 14 : 30 Leith Athletic
Stirling University 15 : 00 East Stirlingshire
Lochar Thistle 15 : 00 Larkhall Thistle
CS Strollers 15 : 00 Edinburgh University
Spartans 15 : 00 Berwick Rangers

Wales – Premier League

Airbus UK 14 : 30 Cardiff MU
Bala Town 14 : 30 Pontypridd United
Newtown 14 : 30 Connah’s Quay
The New Saints 17 : 15 Haverfordwest County

Wales – FAW Championship – North

Colwyn Bay 14 : 30 Chirk AAA
Holyhead Hotspur 14 : 30 Penrhyncoch
Llandudno 14 : 30 Gresford Athletic
Holywell 14 : 30 Llanidloes Town
Conwy Borough 14 : 30 Guilsfield

Wales – FAW Championship – South

Afan Lido 14 : 30 Cambrian & Clydach
Llantwit Major 14 : 30 Ammanford
Pontardawe Town 14 : 30 Llanelli Town
Ynyshir Albions 14 : 30 Barry Town United

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here