8 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

English Premier League MATCH TIME TV Norwich Cityv Watford 8:00 PM Spanish Primera División MATCH TIME TV Real Sociedadv Leganes 8:00 PM Italian Serie A MATCH TIME TV Sassuolov Bologna 7:45 PM German Bundesliga MATCH TIME TV FC Colognev TSG Hoffenheim 7:30 PM French Ligue 1 MATCH TIME TV Nicev Bordeaux 7:45 PM Scottish Championship MATCH TIME TV Dundeev Dundee United 7:45 PM Dutch Eredivisie MATCH TIME TV Vitesse Arnhemv FC Groningen 7:00 PM Mexican Liga BBVA Bancomer MATCH TIME TV Moreliav Puebla 1:00 AM Veracruzv América 3:00 AM Tijuanav Monterrey 3:06 AM Australian A-League MATCH TIME TV Melbourne City FCv Central Coast Mariners 8:30 AM Russian Premier League MATCH TIME TV Akhmat Groznyv Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 4:30 PM Portuguese Liga MATCH TIME TV Desportivo Avesv Gil Vicente 8:30 PM Women's International Friendly MATCH TIME TV Australiav Chile 4:00

7 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

UEFA Europa League MATCH TIME TV FC Astanav AZ Alkmaar 3:50 PM Apoel Nicosiav FK Qarabag 5:55 PM CFR Cluj-Napocav Stade Rennes 5:55 PM F91 Dudelangev Sevilla FC 5:55 PM FC Baselv Getafe 5:55 PM FC Copenhagenv Dynamo Kiev 5:55 PM FC Luganov Malmo FF 5:55 PM Krasnodarv Trabzonspor 5:55 PM LASK Linzv PSV Eindhoven 5:55 PM Laziov Celtic 5:55 PM Rosenborgv Sporting CP 5:55 PM Standard Liegev Eintracht Frankfurt 5:55 PM Borussia Monchengladbachv AS Roma 8:00 PM Bragav Besiktas 8:00 PM Espanyolv Ludogorets Razgrad 8:00 PM FC Olexandriyav Saint-Etienne 8:00 PM Ferencvarosv CSKA Moscow 8:00 PM Feyenoord Rotterdamv Young Boys 8:00 PM Manchester Unitedv Partizan Belgrade 8:00 PM Rangersv FC Porto 8:00

6 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

UEFA Champions League MATCH TIME TV Bayern Munichv Olympiakos 5:55 PM Lokomotiv Moscowv Juventus 5:55 PM Atalantav Manchester City 8:00 PM Bayer Leverkusenv Atletico Madrid 8:00 PM Dinamo Zagrebv Shakhtar Donetsk 8:00 PM Paris Saint-Germainv Club Brugge 8:00 PM Real Madridv Galatasaray 8:00 PM Red Star Belgradev Tottenham Hotspur 8:00 PM UEFA Europa League MATCH TIME TV Guimaraesv Arsenal 3:50 PM English EFL Trophy MATCH TIME TV Crewe Alexandrav Everton U21 7:30 PM Mexican Copa MX MATCH TIME TV Celayav Necaxa 1:00 AM Pachucav Atlas 1:00 AM Santosv Guadalajara 3:00 AM Brazilian Serie A MATCH TIME TV Atlético-MGv Goiás 10:30 PM Corinthiansv Fortaleza 10:30 PM Avaív Santos 12:00 AM Athletico-PRv Cruzeiro 12:30 AM Bahiav Chapecoense 12:30 AM Vasco da Gamav Palmeiras 12:30 AM Copa Colombia MATCH TIME TV Independiente Medellínv Deportivo Cali TBD 2nd

5 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

UEFA Champions League MATCH TIME TV Barcelonav Slavia Prague 5:55 PM Zenit St Petersburgv RB Leipzig 5:55 PM Borussia Dortmundv Internazionale 8:00 PM Chelseav Ajax Amsterdam 8:00 PM Liverpoolv Racing Genk 8:00 PM Lyonv Benfica 8:00 PM Napoliv FC Salzburg 8:00 PM Valenciav Lille 8:00 PM English League One MATCH TIME TV Portsmouthv Southend United 7:45 PM Rochdalev Ipswich Town 7:45 PM Shrewsbury Townv Peterborough United 7:45 PM English EFL Trophy MATCH TIME TV Cambridge Unitedv Arsenal U21 7:30 PM Blackpoolv Wolverhampton Wanderers U21 7:45 PM Coventry Cityv Southampton U21 7:45 PM Leyton Orientv Brighton & Hove Albion U21 7:45 PM Sunderlandv Leicester City U21 7:45 PM Wycombe Wanderersv Fulham U21 7:45

4 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

English League Championship MATCH TIME TV Stoke Cityv West Bromwich Albion 8:00 PM Italian Serie A MATCH TIME TV SPALv Sampdoria 7:45 PM Russian Premier League MATCH TIME TV Ural Sverdlovsk Oblastv Gazovik Orenburg 11:00 AM Krylia Sovetovv FK Rubin Kazan 1:30 PM Spartak Moscowv FC Arsenal Tula 4:00 PM Portuguese Liga MATCH TIME TV Belenensesv Paços de Ferreira 7:00 PM Portimonensev Santa Clara 9:00 PM Vitoria Setubalv Boavista 9:00 PM Italian Serie B MATCH TIME TV Cosenzav Cremonese 8:00 PM German 2. Bundesliga MATCH TIME TV VfL Bochumv Nurnberg 7:30 PM French Ligue 2 MATCH TIME TV Le Havre ACv AS Nancy Lorraine 7:45 PM Dutch Eerste Divisie MATCH TIME TV Jong Ajaxv FC Volendam 7:00

3 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

English Premier League MATCH TIME TV Crystal Palacev Leicester City 2:00 PM Evertonv Tottenham Hotspur 4:30 PM English League Championship MATCH TIME TV Charlton Athleticv Preston North End 12:00 PM Spanish Primera División MATCH TIME TV Real Valladolidv Mallorca 11:00 AM Villarrealv Athletic Bilbao 1:00 PM Osasunav Alavés 3:00 PM Celta Vigov Getafe 5:30 PM Leganesv Eibar 5:30 PM Granadav Real Sociedad 8:00 PM Italian Serie A MATCH TIME TV Atalantav Cagliari 11:30 AM Genoav Udinese 2:00 PM Hellas Veronav Brescia 2:00 PM Leccev Sassuolo 2:00 PM Fiorentinav Parma 5:00 PM AC Milanv Lazio 7:45 PM German Bundesliga MATCH TIME TV Fortuna Düsseldorfv FC Cologne 2:30 PM FC Augsburgv Schalke 04 5:00 PM French Ligue 1 MATCH TIME TV Bordeauxv Nantes 2:00 PM Nicev Stade de Reims 4:00 PM Saint-Etiennev AS Monaco 8:00

2 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

English Premier League MATCH TIME TV AFC Bournemouthv Manchester United 12:30 PM Arsenalv Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:00 PM Aston Villav Liverpool 3:00 PM Brighton & Hove Albionv Norwich City 3:00 PM Manchester Cityv Southampton 3:00 PM Sheffield Unitedv Burnley 3:00 PM West Ham Unitedv Newcastle United 3:00 PM Watfordv Chelsea 5:30 PM English League Championship MATCH TIME TV Wigan Athleticv Swansea City 12:30 PM Blackburn Roversv Sheffield Wednesday 3:00 PM Brentfordv Huddersfield Town 3:00 PM Cardiff Cityv Birmingham City 3:00 PM Derby Countyv Middlesbrough 3:00 PM Fulhamv Hull City 3:00 PM Leeds Unitedv Queens Park Rangers 3:00 PM Luton Townv Nottingham Forest 3:00 PM Readingv Millwall 3:00 PM Spanish Primera

1 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

English League Championship MATCH TIME TV Barnsleyv Bristol City 7:45 PM German Bundesliga MATCH TIME TV TSG Hoffenheimv SC Paderborn 07 7:30 PM French Ligue 1 MATCH TIME TV Dijon FCOv Paris Saint-Germain 7:45 PM Scottish Championship MATCH TIME TV Dundeev Greenock Morton 7:05 PM Dutch Eredivisie MATCH TIME TV PEC Zwollev Ajax Amsterdam 7:00 PM Mexican Liga BBVA Bancomer MATCH TIME TV Pueblav Pumas UNAM 1:00 AM Atlasv Atlético San Luis 3:00 AM Australian A-League MATCH TIME TV Sydney FCv Newcastle Jets 8:30 AM Chinese Super League MATCH TIME TV Beijing Renhev Guangzhou R&F 7:30 AM FIFA Under-17 World Cup MATCH TIME TV Australia U17v Nigeria U17 8:00 PM Hungary U17v Ecuador U17 8:00 PM Angola U17v Brazil U17 11:00

31 October 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

Spanish Primera División MATCH TIME TV Eibarv Villarreal 6:00 PM Mallorcav Osasuna 6:00 PM Getafev Granada 8:15 PM Italian Serie A MATCH TIME TV AC Milanv SPAL 8:00 PM Dutch KNVB Beker MATCH TIME TV Excelsior '31v FC Utrecht 5:30 PM Fortuna Sittardv ADO Den Haag 7:45 PM Mexican Liga BBVA Bancomer MATCH TIME TV Moreliav FC Juarez 1:00 AM Cruz Azulv León 3:00 AM UEFA Women's Champions League MATCH TIME TV Paris Saint-Germain Womenv Breidablik Women 7:00 PM 2nd Leg - Paris Saint-Germain Women lead 4-0 on aggregate Arsenal Womenv Slavia Prague Women 7:30 PM 2nd Leg - Arsenal Women

30 October 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

Spanish Primera División MATCH TIME TV Real Sociedadv Levante 6:00 PM Valenciav Sevilla FC 6:00 PM Athletic Bilbaov Espanyol 7:00 PM Real Betisv Celta Vigo 8:00 PM Real Madridv Leganes 8:15 PM Italian Serie A MATCH TIME TV Napoliv Atalanta 6:00 PM Cagliariv Bologna 8:00 PM Juventusv Genoa 8:00 PM Laziov Torino 8:00 PM Sampdoriav Lecce 8:00 PM Sassuolov Fiorentina 8:00 PM Udinesev AS Roma 8:00 PM English Carabao Cup MATCH TIME TV Liverpoolv Arsenal 7:30 PM Aston Villav Wolverhampton Wanderers 7:45 PM Chelseav Manchester United 8:05 PM Scottish Premiership MATCH TIME TV Celticv St Mirren 7:45 PM Hamilton Academicalv Aberdeen 7:45 PM Hibernianv Livingston 7:45 PM Motherwellv Kilmarnock 7:45 PM Ross Countyv Rangers 7:45 PM St Johnstonev Heart of Midlothian 7:45 PM German DFB Pokal MATCH TIME TV Kaiserslauternv Nurnberg 5:30 PM SC Verl 1924v Holstein