16 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

English League One MATCH TIME TV Blackpoolv AFC Wimbledon 3:00 PM Bolton Wanderersv Milton Keynes Dons 3:00 PM Bristol Roversv Sunderland 3:00 PM Burton Albionv Southend United 3:00 PM Coventry Cityv Rochdale 3:00 PM Doncaster Roversv Shrewsbury Town 3:00 PM Gillinghamv Lincoln City 3:00 PM Oxford Unitedv Ipswich Town 3:00 PM Portsmouthv Fleetwood Town 3:00 PM Rotherham Unitedv Accrington Stanley 3:00 PM English League Two MATCH TIME TV Colchester Unitedv Bradford City 3:00 PM Crawley Townv Morecambe 3:00 PM Exeter Cityv Cheltenham Town 3:00 PM Forest Green Roversv Plymouth Argyle 3:00 PM Grimsby Townv Newport County 3:00 PM Leyton Orientv Scunthorpe United 3:00 PM Macclesfield Townv Mansfield

26 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

UEFA Champions League MATCH TIME TV Galatasarayv Club Brugge 5:55 PM Lokomotiv Moscowv Bayer Leverkusen 5:55 PM Atalantav Dinamo Zagreb 8:00 PM Juventusv Atletico Madrid 8:00 PM Manchester Cityv Shakhtar Donetsk 8:00 PM Real Madridv Paris Saint-Germain 8:00 PM Red Star Belgradev Bayern Munich 8:00 PM Tottenham Hotspurv Olympiakos 8:00 PM English League Championship MATCH TIME TV Cardiff Cityv Stoke City 7:45 PM Fulhamv Derby County 7:45 PM Huddersfield Townv Swansea City 7:45 PM Luton Townv Charlton Athletic 7:45 PM Millwallv Wigan Athletic 7:45 PM Readingv Leeds United 8:00 PM English League One MATCH TIME TV Ipswich Townv Wycombe Wanderers 7:45 PM Portsmouthv Rotherham United 7:45 PM Sunderlandv Burton Albion 7:45 PM English

25 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

English Premier League MATCH TIME TV Aston Villav Newcastle United 8:00 PM Italian Serie A MATCH TIME TV SPALv Genoa 7:45 PM Italian Serie B MATCH TIME TV Chievo Veronav Virtus Entella 8:00 PM German 2. Bundesliga MATCH TIME TV Hannover 96v SV Darmstadt 98 7:30 PM French Ligue 2 MATCH TIME TV Le Havre ACv Guingamp 7:45 PM Dutch Eerste Divisie MATCH TIME TV Jong Ajaxv Helmond Sport 7:00 PM Jong AZv De Graafschap 7:00 PM Jong PSVv NAC Breda 7:00 PM NEC Nijmegenv Jong FC Utrecht 7:00 PM Turkish Super Lig MATCH TIME TV Antalyasporv Gazisehir Gaziantep 5:00 PM Romanian First Division MATCH TIME TV Viitorul Constantav Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe 6:30 PM Danish

15 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

International Friendly MATCH TIME TV Brazilv Argentina 5:00 PM Hungaryv Uruguay 6:00 PM Chilev Bolivia TBD Paraguayv Venezuela TBD UEFA European Championship Qualifying MATCH TIME TV Armeniav Greece 5:00 PM Finlandv Liechtenstein 5:00 PM Norwayv Faroe Islands 5:00 PM Bosnia and Herzegovinav Italy 7:45 PM Denmarkv Gibraltar 7:45 PM Romaniav Sweden 7:45 PM Spainv Malta 7:45 PM Switzerlandv Georgia 7:45 PM CONCACAF Nations League MATCH TIME TV St. Vincent and the Grenadinesv Nicaragua 10:00 PM Antigua and Barbudav Jamaica 12:00 AM United Statesv Canada 12:00 AM Surinamev Dominica 12:30 AM Guyanav Aruba 1:00 AM Panamav Mexico 2:00 AM Welsh Premier League MATCH TIME TV Connah's Quayv Newtown 7:45 PM The New Saintsv Aberystwyth 7:45 PM Bala Townv Airbus UK 8:00 PM Northern Irish Premiership MATCH TIME TV Carrickv Crusaders 7:45 PM Dutch Eerste Divisie MATCH TIME TV Dordrecht '90v Roda JC

14 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

International Friendly MATCH TIME TV Bulgariav Paraguay 5:00 PM Ukrainev Estonia 5:30 PM Republic of Irelandv New Zealand 7:45 PM Peruv Colombia 1:30 AM FIFA World Cup Qualifying - AFC MATCH TIME TV Jordanv Australia 4:00 PM Afghanistanv India TBD Hong Kongv Bahrain TBD Iraqv Iran TBD Kuwaitv Chinese Taipei TBD Kyrgyz Republicv Japan TBD Lebanonv South Korea TBD Malaysiav Thailand TBD Maldivesv Philippines TBD Myanmarv Tajikistan TBD Omanv Bangladesh TBD Syriav China TBD Turkmenistanv North Korea TBD Uzbekistanv Saudi Arabia TBD Vietnamv United Arab Emirates TBD Yemenv Palestine TBD UEFA European Championship Qualifying MATCH TIME TV Turkeyv Iceland 5:00 PM Albaniav Andorra 7:45 PM Czech Republicv Kosovo 7:45 PM Englandv Montenegro 7:45 PM Francev Moldova 7:45 PM Portugalv Lithuania 7:45 PM Serbiav Luxembourg 7:45 PM CONCACAF Nations League MATCH TIME TV Turks and Caicos Islandsv Sint Maarten 8:00 PM St. Kitts and Nevisv Grenada 10:00 PM Belizev French Guiana 11:00 PM Curacaov Costa Rica 11:30 PM Bahamasv British Virgin

13 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

English EFL Trophy MATCH TIME TV Exeter Cityv West Ham U21 7:00 PM Bristol Roversv Swindon Town 7:45 PM Fleetwood Townv Oldham Athletic 7:45 PM Friendly MATCH TIME TV FC Cartagenav Barcelona 6:00 PM Brazilian Serie B MATCH TIME TV Oestev Atlético-GO 10:15 PM Operario PRv Bragantino 12:30 AM Colombian Primera B MATCH TIME TV Bogotá FCv Fortaleza FC TBD Boyacá Chicóv Real Cartagena TBD Cortuluáv Tigres TBD Deportivo Pereirav Deportes Quindío TBD Ugandan Super League MATCH TIME TV Expressv KCCA 1:00 PM SC Villav Bul FC 1:30 PM

12 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

English EFL Trophy MATCH TIME TV Gillinghamv Tottenham Hotspur U21 7:00 PM Walsallv Forest Green Rovers 7:00 PM Bradford Cityv Rochdale 7:30 PM Colchester Unitedv Ipswich Town 7:30 PM Peterborough Unitedv Cambridge United 7:30 PM Shrewsbury Townv Macclesfield Town 7:30 PM Burton Albionv Mansfield Town 7:45 PM Cheltenham Townv Newport County 7:45 PM Crawley Townv Oxford United 7:45 PM Lincoln Cityv Rotherham United 7:45 PM Milton Keynes Donsv Wycombe Wanderers 7:45 PM Morecambev Carlisle United 7:45 PM Port Valev Newcastle United U21 7:45 PM Scunthorpe Unitedv Sunderland 7:45 PM Southend Unitedv AFC Wimbledon 7:45 PM Tranmere Roversv Salford City 7:45 PM Scottish

11 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

English FA Cup MATCH TIME TV Harrogate Townv Portsmouth TBD Africa Cup Of Nations Qualifying MATCH TIME TV Algeriav Zambia TBD Angolav Gambia TBD Burkina Fasov Uganda TBD Cameroonv Cape Verde Islands TBD Central African Republicv Burundi TBD Congo DRv Gabon TBD Egyptv Kenya TBD Ghanav South Africa TBD Guinea-Bissauv Eswatini TBD Ivory Coastv Niger TBD Madagascarv Ethiopia TBD Malawiv South Sudan TBD Maliv Guinea TBD Moroccov Mauritania TBD Mozambiquev Rwanda TBD Namibiav Chad TBD Nigeriav Benin TBD Senegalv Congo TBD Sierra Leonev Lesotho TBD Sudanv Sao Tome e Principe TBD Tanzaniav Equatorial Guinea TBD Togov Comoros Islands TBD Tunisiav Libya TBD Zimbabwev Botswana TBD Northern Irish Premiership MATCH TIME TV Larnev Crusaders 7:45 PM German 2. Bundesliga MATCH TIME TV Karlsruher SCv FC Erzgebirge Aue 7:30 PM French Ligue 2 MATCH TIME TV Rodez Aveyronv Lens 7:45 PM Greek Super League MATCH TIME TV Larissa FCv Lamia 5:30 PM Romanian First Division MATCH TIME TV FK Astra Giurgiuv Voluntari 6:30 PM Brazilian Serie A MATCH TIME TV Botafogov Avaí 11:00 PM Bolivian Liga Profesional MATCH TIME TV Royal

10 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

English Premier League MATCH TIME TV Manchester Unitedv Brighton & Hove Albion 2:00 PM Wolverhampton Wanderersv Aston Villa 2:00 PM Liverpoolv Manchester City 4:30 PM English League Championship MATCH TIME TV Cardiff Cityv Bristol City 12:00 PM Spanish Primera División MATCH TIME TV Mallorcav Villarreal 11:00 AM Athletic Bilbaov Levante 1:00 PM Atletico Madridv Espanyol 3:00 PM Getafev Osasuna 5:30 PM Real Betisv Sevilla FC 8:00 PM Italian Serie A MATCH TIME TV Cagliariv Fiorentina 11:30 AM Laziov Lecce 2:00 PM Sampdoriav Atalanta 2:00 PM Udinesev SPAL 2:00 PM Parmav AS Roma 5:00 PM Juventusv AC Milan 7:45 PM German Bundesliga MATCH TIME TV Borussia Monchengladbachv Werder Bremen 12:30 PM VfL Wolfsburgv Bayer Leverkusen 2:30 PM SC Freiburgv Eintracht Frankfurt 5:00 PM French Ligue

9 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

English Premier League MATCH TIME TV Chelseav Crystal Palace 12:30 PM Burnleyv West Ham United 3:00 PM Newcastle Unitedv AFC Bournemouth 3:00 PM Southamptonv Everton 3:00 PM Tottenham Hotspurv Sheffield United 3:00 PM Leicester Cityv Arsenal 5:30 PM English League Championship MATCH TIME TV Nottingham Forestv Derby County 12:30 PM Barnsleyv Stoke City 3:00 PM Birmingham Cityv Fulham 3:00 PM Hull Cityv West Bromwich Albion 3:00 PM Leeds Unitedv Blackburn Rovers 3:00 PM Millwallv Charlton Athletic 3:00 PM Preston North Endv Huddersfield Town 3:00 PM Queens Park Rangersv Middlesbrough 3:00 PM Readingv Luton Town 3:00 PM Sheffield Wednesdayv Swansea City 3:00 PM Wigan Athleticv Brentford 3:00 PM Spanish Primera