10 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

English Premier League

MATCH TIME TV
Manchester Unitedv Brighton & Hove Albion 2:00 PM
Wolverhampton Wanderersv Aston Villa 2:00 PM
Liverpoolv Manchester City 4:30 PM

English League Championship

MATCH TIME TV
Cardiff Cityv Bristol City 12:00 PM

Spanish Primera División

MATCH TIME TV
Mallorcav Villarreal 11:00 AM
Athletic Bilbaov Levante 1:00 PM
Atletico Madridv Espanyol 3:00 PM
Getafev Osasuna 5:30 PM
Real Betisv Sevilla FC 8:00 PM

Italian Serie A

MATCH TIME TV
Cagliariv Fiorentina 11:30 AM
Laziov Lecce 2:00 PM
Sampdoriav Atalanta 2:00 PM
Udinesev SPAL 2:00 PM
Parmav AS Roma 5:00 PM
Juventusv AC Milan 7:45 PM

German Bundesliga

MATCH TIME TV
Borussia Monchengladbachv Werder Bremen 12:30 PM
VfL Wolfsburgv Bayer Leverkusen 2:30 PM
SC Freiburgv Eintracht Frankfurt 5:00 PM

French Ligue 1

MATCH TIME TV
Stade Rennesv SC Amiens 2:00 PM
Montpellierv Toulouse 4:00 PM
Nantesv Saint-Etienne 4:00 PM
Marseillev Lyon 8:00 PM

English FA Cup

MATCH TIME TV
Barnetv Fleetwood Town 12:45 PM
Bristol Roversv Bromley 12:45 PM
Northampton Town 12:45 PM
Gatesheadv Oldham Athletic 12:45 PM
Macclesfield Townv 12:45 PM
Wrexhamv Rochdale 12:45 PM
12:45 PM
Doverv Southend United TBD
Leyton Orientv 12:45 PM

Scottish Premiership

MATCH TIME TV
Celticv Motherwell 3:00 PM
Livingstonv Rangers 3:00 PM

Dutch Eredivisie

MATCH TIME TV
Ajax Amsterdamv FC Utrecht 11:15 AM
FC Twentev PEC Zwolle 1:30 PM
Willem II Tilburgv PSV Eindhoven 1:30 PM
Feyenoord Rotterdamv RKC Waalwijk 3:45 PM
AZ Alkmaarv FC Emmen VV 7:00 PM

Major League Soccer

MATCH TIME TV
8:00 PM

Mexican Liga BBVA Bancomer

MATCH TIME TV
Pumas UNAMv FC Juarez 6:00 PM
Santosv Cruz Azul 12:45 AM

Australian A-League

MATCH TIME TV
Melbourne Victoryv Wellington Phoenix FC 5:00 AM
Adelaide Unitedv Brisbane Roar 7:00 AM

Russian Premier League

MATCH TIME TV
Gazovik Orenburgv FC Ufa 8:30 AM
FC Arsenal Tulav Zenit St Petersburg 11:00 AM
Sochiv CSKA Moscow 1:30 PM
Lokomotiv Moscowv Krasnodar 4:00 PM

Portuguese Liga

MATCH TIME TV
Maritimov Portimonense 3:00 PM
Paços de Ferreirav Tondela 3:00 PM
Sporting CPv Belenenses 6:30 PM
Guimaraesv Braga 8:00 PM
Boavistav FC Porto 9:00 PM

Women’s International Friendly

MATCH TIME TV
Japanv South Africa 6:00 AM
8:00 AM
11:35 AM
United Statesv Costa Rica 1:08 AM

Welsh Premier League

MATCH TIME TV
2:30 PM

Spanish Segunda División

MATCH TIME TV
Deportivo La Coruñav Elche 11:00 AM
Almeriav Real Zaragoza 3:00 PM
Málagav Fuenlabrada 5:00 PM
Racing Santanderv Ponferradina 5:00 PM
Rayo Vallecanov Cádiz 8:00 PM

Italian Serie B

MATCH TIME TV
Cremonesev Salernitana 2:00 PM
Trapaniv Cosenza 2:00 PM
Frosinonev Chievo Verona 8:00 PM

German 2. Bundesliga

MATCH TIME TV
1. FC Heidenheimv Hannover 96 12:30 PM
Nurnbergv Arminia Bielefeld 12:30 PM
SV Darmstadt 98v SSV Jahn Regensburg 12:30 PM

Turkish Super Lig

MATCH TIME TV
Goztepev Yeni Malatyaspor 11:00 AM
Trabzonsporv Alanyaspor K 1:30 PM
Besiktasv Denizlispor 4:00 PM
Istanbul Basaksehirv Ankaragucu 4:00 PM

Greek Super League

MATCH TIME TV
Arisv Asteras Tripoli 1:00 PM
FC Xanthiv Panionios 3:00 PM
Olympiakosv Atromitos 3:15 PM
Panathinaikosv AEK Athens 5:30 PM

Belgian First Division A

MATCH TIME TV
Antwerpv Club Brugge 1:30 PM
Racing Genkv KAA Gent 5:00 PM
Standard Liegev KV Mechelen 7:00 PM

Romanian First Division

MATCH TIME TV
Gaz Metan 2:00 PM
Dinamo Bucurestiv CFR Cluj-Napoca 5:00 PM

Austrian Bundesliga

MATCH TIME TV
Austria Viennav SV Mattersburg 1:30 PM
LASK Linzv FC Admira Wacker Modling 1:30 PM
Wolfsbergerv FC Salzburg 4:00 PM

Danish SAS-Ligaen

MATCH TIME TV
Hobro IKv FC Nordsjaelland 11:00 AM
AGF Aarhusv Sonderjyske 1:00 PM
Lyngbyv Odense Boldklub 1:00 PM
Brøndbyv Esbjerg FB 3:00 PM
FC Midtjyllandv FC Copenhagen 5:00 PM

Norwegian Eliteserien

MATCH TIME TV
Sarpsborg FK 5:00 PM
Lillestromv Stabaek 5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Moldev Stromsgodset 5:00 PM
Tromsov Valerenga 5:00 PM
Rosenborgv 7:00 PM

Maltese Premier League

MATCH TIME TV
1:00 PM
Hibernians 3:00 PM

Swiss Super League

MATCH TIME TV
FC Luganov FC Basel 3:00 PM
FC Zürichv FC Sion 3:00 PM
Young Boysv St Gallen 3:00 PM

Mexican Ascenso MX

MATCH TIME TV
U. de G.v Loros Universidad 6:00 PM

Argentine Superliga

MATCH TIME TV
River Platev Rosario Central 2:00 PM
Aldosiviv Gimnasia La Plata 4:15 PM
Newell’s Old Boysv Defensa y Justicia 6:30 PM
Racing Clubv Huracán 8:45 PM
Vélez Sarsfieldv Boca Juniors 11:00 PM

Brazilian Serie A

MATCH TIME TV
Cruzeirov Atlético-MG 7:00 PM
Internacionalv Fluminense 7:00 PM
São Paulov Athletico-PR 7:00 PM
Flamengov Bahia 9:00 PM
Chapecoensev Grêmio 10:00 PM
CSAv Vasco da Gama 10:00 PM
Fortalezav Ceará 10:00 PM

Chilean Primera Division

MATCH TIME TV
Antofagastav Deportes Iquique TBD
Cobresalv Curicó Unido TBD
Everton CDv Colo Colo TBD
Huachipatov Unión Española TBD
O’Higginsv Audax Italiano TBD
Unión La Calerav Coquimbo Unido TBD
Universidad Católicav Palestino TBD
Universidad de Chilev Universidad de Concepción TBD

Uruguayan Primera Division

MATCH TIME TV
Defensor Sportingv Cerro 8:00 PM
Fénixv Cerro Largo 8:00 PM
Juventudv Danubio 8:00 PM
Liverpoolv Boston River 8:00 PM
Peñarolv River Plate 8:00 PM
Progresov Nacional 8:00 PM
Rampla Juniorsv Plaza Colonia 8:00 PM
Wanderersv Racing 8:00 PM

Peruvian Primera Profesional

MATCH TIME TV
San Martinv Academia Cantolao 4:00 PM
Alianza Universidadv Sport Boys 8:00 PM
Deportivo Binacionalv Alianza Lima 8:30 PM

Paraguayan Primera Division

MATCH TIME TV
Cerro Porteñov Nacional TBD
Deportivo Capiatáv Sol de América TBD
Deportivo Santanív Olimpia TBD
Libertadv General Díaz TBD
Sportivo Luqueñov River Plate (Asunción) TBD
Sportivo San Lorenzov Guaraní TBD

Bolivian Liga Profesional

MATCH TIME TV
Destroyersv Guabirá 7:00 PM
Real Potosív San José 7:00 PM
Bolívarv Aurora 8:00 PM
Wilstermannv The Strongest 9:15 PM
Oriente Petrolerov Nacional Potosí 11:30 PM

Venezuelan Primera Profesional

MATCH TIME TV
Deportivo La Guairav Estudiantes de Mérida 9:00 PM
Deportivo Larav Zulia 9:00 PM
Deportivo Táchirav Academia Puerto Cabello 9:00 PM
Estudiantes de Caracasv Atlético Venezuela 9:00 PM
LALA FCv Monagas SC 9:00 PM
Llanerosv Caracas FC 9:00 PM
Metropolitanos FCv Aragua 9:00 PM
Portuguesav Mineros de Guayana 9:00 PM
Zamorav Trujillanos 9:00 PM
MATCH RESULT LOCATION ATTENDANCE
Carabobo0 – 0 Deportivo Anzoátegui Canc Estadio Misael Delgado, Valencia, Venezuela N/A

Japanese J League

MATCH TIME TV
Oita Trinitav Gamba Osaka 5:00 AM
Sagan Tosuv Matsumoto Yamaga FC 6:00 AM

Indian Super League

MATCH TIME TV
Bengaluru FCv Chennaiyin FC 2:00 PM

Indonesian Super League

MATCH TIME TV
PSM Makassar 10:00 AM

South African Premiership

MATCH TIME TV
Golden Arrowsv Mamelodi Sundowns 12:30 PM

South African First Division

MATCH TIME TV
2:00 PM
2:00 PM

Kenyan Premier League

MATCH TIME TV
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM

Costa Rican Primera Division

MATCH TIME TV
Alajuelensev Jicaral 9:00 PM
Guadalupev San Carlos 9:00 PM
Limonv Cartagines 9:00 PM
Perez Zeledonv Herediano 9:00 PM
Santosv Universidad De Costa Rica 9:00 PM
Saprissav Grecia 9:00 PM

Guatemalan Liga Nacional

MATCH TIME TV
Antiguav Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa 5:30 PM
Malacatecov Deportivo Mixco 6:00 PM
Iztapav Comunicaciones 7:30 PM
Guastatoyav Siquinalá 8:30 PM

Honduran Primera Division

MATCH TIME TV
C.D.Real Sociedadv CD Motagua 8:00 PM
Olimpiav Marathon 10:00 PM