8 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

English Premier League

MATCH TIME TV
Norwich Cityv Watford 8:00 PM

Spanish Primera División

MATCH TIME TV
Real Sociedadv Leganes 8:00 PM

Italian Serie A

MATCH TIME TV
Sassuolov Bologna 7:45 PM

German Bundesliga

MATCH TIME TV
FC Colognev TSG Hoffenheim 7:30 PM

French Ligue 1

MATCH TIME TV
Nicev Bordeaux 7:45 PM

Scottish Championship

MATCH TIME TV
Dundeev Dundee United 7:45 PM

Dutch Eredivisie

MATCH TIME TV
Vitesse Arnhemv FC Groningen 7:00 PM

Mexican Liga BBVA Bancomer

MATCH TIME TV
Moreliav Puebla 1:00 AM
Veracruzv América 3:00 AM
Tijuanav Monterrey 3:06 AM

Australian A-League

MATCH TIME TV
Melbourne City FCv Central Coast Mariners 8:30 AM

Russian Premier League

MATCH TIME TV
Akhmat Groznyv Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 4:30 PM

Portuguese Liga

MATCH TIME TV
Desportivo Avesv Gil Vicente 8:30 PM

Women’s International Friendly

MATCH TIME TV
Australiav Chile 4:00 AM

Welsh Premier League

MATCH TIME TV
7:45 PM
Bala Town 8:00 PM

Spanish Segunda División

MATCH TIME TV
Gironav Tenerife 8:00 PM

Italian Serie B

MATCH TIME TV
Crotonev Ascoli 8:00 PM

German 2. Bundesliga

MATCH TIME TV
Dynamo Dresdenv SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5:30 PM
St Pauliv VfL Bochum 5:30 PM

French Ligue 2

MATCH TIME TV
AJ Auxerrev Caen 7:00 PM
AS Nancy Lorrainev Troyes 7:00 PM
FC Chamblyv Clermont Foot 7:00 PM
Le Mansv Grenoble 7:00 PM
Lorientv Niort 7:00 PM
Orléansv Paris FC 7:00 PM
Sochauxv Le Havre AC 7:00 PM
Valenciennesv Chateauroux 7:00 PM

Dutch Eerste Divisie

MATCH TIME TV
Almere Cityv NAC Breda 7:00 PM
Excelsiorv FC Eindhoven 7:00 PM
FC Volendamv Jong FC Utrecht 7:00 PM
Go Ahead Eaglesv Dordrecht ’90 7:00 PM
Helmond Sportv De Graafschap 7:00 PM
Jong Ajaxv FC Den Bosch 7:00 PM
Jong AZv MVV Maastricht 7:00 PM
Jong PSVv SC Stormvogels Telstar 7:00 PM
NEC Nijmegenv FC Oss 7:00 PM
Roda JC Kerkradev SC Cambuur 7:00 PM

Turkish Super Lig

MATCH TIME TV
Fenerbahcev Kasimpasa 5:30 PM

Belgian First Division A

MATCH TIME TV
Zulte-Waregemv Anderlecht 7:30 PM

Romanian First Division

MATCH TIME TV
Viitorul Constanta 6:30 PM

Danish SAS-Ligaen

MATCH TIME TV
Randers FCv AaB 6:00 PM

Norwegian Eliteserien

MATCH TIME TV
Odds BK 6:00 PM

Maltese Premier League

MATCH TIME TV
5:00 PM
Vallettav 6:00 PM
7:15 PM

Mexican Ascenso MX

MATCH TIME TV
UAEM Potrosv Tampico Madero 11:00 PM
Atlantev Cimarrones de Sonora 1:00 AM
Correcaminosv Venados FC 3:00 AM

Argentine Superliga

MATCH TIME TV
Estudiantes de La Platav Talleres (Córdoba) 10:00 PM
Unión (Santa Fe)v Atlético Tucumán 12:10 AM

Brazilian Serie B

MATCH TIME TV
Botafogo SPv Bragantino 10:15 PM
Paranáv Vitória 10:15 PM
Vila Nova-GOv Operario PR 11:30 PM
Figueirensev Coritiba 12:30 AM
São Bentov Cuiabá 12:30 AM

Peruvian Primera Profesional

MATCH TIME TV
Real Garcilasov UTC 8:30 PM
Carlos A. Mannucciv César Vallejo 1:00 AM

Indian Super League

MATCH TIME TV
Kerala Blasters FCv Odisha FC 2:00 PM

Indonesian Super League

MATCH TIME TV
11:30 AM

South African Premiership

MATCH TIME TV
Bidvest Witsv SuperSport United 5:00 PM
Maritzburg Unitedv Bloemfontein Celtic 5:00 PM

South African First Division

MATCH TIME TV
2:00 PM

Kenyan Premier League

MATCH TIME TV
12:00 PM

Ugandan Super League

MATCH TIME TV
1:30 PM
1:30 PM
1:30 PM
1:30 PM