3 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

English Premier League

MATCH TIME TV
Crystal Palacev Leicester City 2:00 PM
Evertonv Tottenham Hotspur 4:30 PM

English League Championship

MATCH TIME TV
Charlton Athleticv Preston North End 12:00 PM

Spanish Primera División

MATCH TIME TV
Real Valladolidv Mallorca 11:00 AM
Villarrealv Athletic Bilbao 1:00 PM
Osasunav Alavés 3:00 PM
Celta Vigov Getafe 5:30 PM
Leganesv Eibar 5:30 PM
Granadav Real Sociedad 8:00 PM

Italian Serie A

MATCH TIME TV
Atalantav Cagliari 11:30 AM
Genoav Udinese 2:00 PM
Hellas Veronav Brescia 2:00 PM
Leccev Sassuolo 2:00 PM
Fiorentinav Parma 5:00 PM
AC Milanv Lazio 7:45 PM

German Bundesliga

MATCH TIME TV
Fortuna Düsseldorfv FC Cologne 2:30 PM
FC Augsburgv Schalke 04 5:00 PM

French Ligue 1

MATCH TIME TV
Bordeauxv Nantes 2:00 PM
Nicev Stade de Reims 4:00 PM
Saint-Etiennev AS Monaco 8:00 PM

Scottish League Cup

MATCH TIME TV
Rangersv Heart of Midlothian 3:00 PM

Dutch Eredivisie

MATCH TIME TV
FC Emmen VVv Vitesse Arnhem 11:15 AM
FC Groningenv Willem II Tilburg 1:30 PM
FC Utrechtv Fortuna Sittard 1:30 PM
VVV Venlov Feyenoord Rotterdam 1:30 PM
ADO Den Haagv Heerenveen 3:45 PM

Mexican Liga BBVA Bancomer

MATCH TIME TV
Tolucav Guadalajara 6:00 PM
FC Juarezv Tijuana 1:00 AM
Leónv Morelia 2:00 AM

Australian A-League

MATCH TIME TV
Melbourne City FCv Wellington Phoenix FC 5:00 AM
Perth Gloryv Central Coast Mariners 6:00 AM

Russian Premier League

MATCH TIME TV
Krasnodarv Rostov 1:30 PM

Portuguese Liga

MATCH TIME TV
Gil Vicentev Maritimo 3:00 PM
Tondelav Sporting CP 5:30 PM
FC Portov Desportivo Aves 8:00 PM
Bragav FC Famalicao 8:15 PM

FIFA Under-17 World Cup

MATCH TIME TV
Argentina U17v Tajikistan U17 8:00 PM
Spain U17 8:00 PM
Paraguay U17 11:00 PM
Mexico U17v 11:00 PM

Spanish Segunda División

MATCH TIME TV
Extremadura UDv Girona 11:00 AM
Lugov Rayo Vallecano 3:00 PM
Real Zaragozav Las Palmas 5:30 PM
Elchev Mirandes 7:00 PM

Italian Serie B

MATCH TIME TV
Cittadellav Frosinone 2:00 PM
Pordenone Calciov Trapani 2:00 PM
Beneventov Empoli 8:00 PM

German 2. Bundesliga

MATCH TIME TV
Arminia Bielefeldv Holstein Kiel 12:30 PM
SV Wehen Wiesbadenv Hamburg SV 12:30 PM
VfB Stuttgartv Dynamo Dresden 12:30 PM

Turkish Super Lig

MATCH TIME TV
Denizlisporv Sivasspor 11:00 AM
Kasimpasav Yeni Malatyaspor 1:30 PM
Kayserisporv Fenerbahce 4:00 PM

Greek Super League

MATCH TIME TV
Larissa FCv OFI Crete 1:00 PM
Panetolikosv Asteras Tripoli 3:00 PM
AEK Athensv Atromitos 5:30 PM
PAOK Salonikav Panathinaikos 6:00 PM

Belgian First Division A

MATCH TIME TV
Anderlechtv Cercle Brugge KSV 1:30 PM
KAA Gentv Standard Liege 5:00 PM
KV Mechelenv Royal Charleroi SC 7:00 PM

Romanian First Division

MATCH TIME TV
2:30 PM
FCSBv 7:00 PM

Austrian Bundesliga

MATCH TIME TV
FC Admira Wacker Modlingv TSV Hartberg 1:30 PM
WSG Swarovski Wattensv SC Rheindorf Altach 1:30 PM
LASK Linzv Austria Vienna 4:00 PM

Danish SAS-Ligaen

MATCH TIME TV
Randers FCv Lyngby 11:00 AM
FC Nordsjaellandv AGF Aarhus 1:00 PM
Odense Boldklubv Hobro IK 1:00 PM
AaBv FC Midtjylland 3:00 PM
FC Copenhagenv Sonderjyske 5:00 PM

Norwegian Eliteserien

MATCH TIME TV
Haugesund 5:00 PM
Stabaek 5:00 PM
Sarpsborg FKv Tromso 5:00 PM
Viking FKv Lillestrom 5:00 PM
Valerengav 7:00 PM

Maltese Premier League

MATCH TIME TV
Valletta 1:00 PM
Hiberniansv 3:00 PM

Swiss Super League

MATCH TIME TV
FC Baselv Neuchatel Xamax 3:00 PM
Lucernev FC Lugano 3:00 PM
Servettev Young Boys 3:00 PM

Mexican Ascenso MX

MATCH TIME TV
Cimarrones de Sonorav U. de G. 4:00 AM
Atlético Zacatepecv UAEM Potros 10:30 PM

Argentine Superliga

MATCH TIME TV
Boca Juniorsv Arsenal de Sarandí 2:00 PM
Banfieldv Unión (Santa Fe) 4:15 PM
Talleres (Córdoba)v Newell’s Old Boys 6:30 PM
Patronatov Racing Club 8:45 PM
Independientev San Lorenzo 11:00 PM

Brazilian Serie A

MATCH TIME TV
Flamengov Corinthians 7:00 PM
Athletico-PRv CSA 9:00 PM
Grêmiov Internacional 9:00 PM
Cruzeirov Bahia 10:00 PM
Santosv Botafogo 10:00 PM
Goiásv Avaí 10:30 PM

Chilean Primera Division

MATCH TIME TV
Audax Italianov Everton CD 8:30 PM
Curicó Unidov Unión La Calera 11:00 PM

Colombian Primera A

MATCH TIME TV
América de Caliv Deportivo Pasto TBD
Atlético Juniorv Cúcuta Deportivo TBD
Bucaramangav La Equidad TBD
Envigadov Deportivo Cali TBD
Independiente Medellínv Deportes Tolima TBD
Independiente Santa Fev Atlético Nacional TBD
Jaguares de Córdobav Atlético Huila TBD
Once Caldasv Unión Magdalena TBD
Patriotasv Alianza Petrolera TBD
Rionegro Águilasv Millonarios TBD

Uruguayan Primera Division

MATCH TIME TV
Boston Riverv Juventud 8:00 PM
Cerrov Peñarol 8:00 PM
Cerro Largov Wanderers 8:00 PM
Danubiov Rampla Juniors 8:00 PM
Nacionalv Fénix 8:00 PM
Plaza Coloniav Defensor Sporting 8:00 PM
Racing (Montevideo)v Liverpool 8:00 PM
River Platev Progreso 8:00 PM

Peruvian Primera Profesional

MATCH TIME TV
Sporting Cristalv Carlos A. Mannucci 4:00 PM
Deportivo Municipalv Universitario 8:30 PM
César Vallejov San Martin 11:00 PM

Paraguayan Primera Division

MATCH TIME TV
General Díazv Sportivo San Lorenzo TBD
Guaranív Deportivo Capiatá TBD
Nacionalv Sportivo Luqueño TBD
Olimpiav Cerro Porteño TBD
River Plate (Asunción)v Libertad TBD
Sol de Américav Deportivo Santaní TBD

Bolivian Liga Profesional

MATCH TIME TV
Always Readyv Guabirá 7:00 PM
Real Potosív Destroyers 7:00 PM
Bolívarv Blooming 8:00 PM
Wilstermannv San José 9:15 PM
Royal Pariv The Strongest 11:30 PM

Ecuadoran Primera A

MATCH TIME TV
Guayaquil City FCv Deportivo Cuenca 6:00 PM
Olmedov Barcelona SC 6:00 PM
Emelecv Mushuc Runa 9:15 PM
Macaráv El Nacional 9:15 PM

Venezuelan Primera Profesional

MATCH TIME TV
Academia Puerto Cabellov Zamora 9:00 PM
Araguav Deportivo Táchira 9:00 PM
Atlético Venezuelav Metropolitanos FC 9:00 PM
Caracas FCv Deportivo La Guaira 9:00 PM
Estudiantes de Méridav LALA FC 9:00 PM
Mineros de Guayanav Carabobo 9:00 PM
Monagas SCv Portuguesa 9:00 PM
Trujillanosv Deportivo Lara 9:00 PM
Zuliav Llaneros 9:00 PM
MATCH RESULT LOCATION ATTENDANCE
Deportivo Anzoátegui0 – 0 Estudiantes de Caracas Canc Estadio José Antonio Anzoátegui N/A

Japanese J League

MATCH TIME TV
Shonan Bellmarev Gamba Osaka 6:00 AM

Indian Super League

MATCH TIME TV
Jamshedpur FCv Bengaluru FC 2:00 PM

Indonesian Super League

MATCH TIME TV
Pusamania Borneov Badak Lampung 7:30 AM
Arema Indonesiav 11:30 AM

South African First Division

MATCH TIME TV
Moroka Swallowsv 2:00 PM

Kenyan Premier League

MATCH TIME TV
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:15 PM

Ugandan Super League

MATCH RESULT LOCATION ATTENDANCE
Postp Nelson Mandela National Stadium N/A

Costa Rican Primera Division

MATCH TIME TV
Cartaginesv Guadalupe 5:00 PM
Greciav Perez Zeledon 5:05 PM
Jicaralv Limon 9:00 PM
Universidad De Costa Ricav Saprissa 2:00 AM

Guatemalan Liga Nacional

MATCH TIME TV
Comunicacionesv Siquinalá 5:00 PM
Sanaratev Xelaju 5:00 PM
Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapav Guastatoya 6:00 PM
Deportivo Mixcov Municipal 9:00 PM

Honduran Primera Division

MATCH TIME TV
C.D.Real Sociedadv CD Motagua 8:00 PM
C.D Real de Minasv UPNFM 9:30 PM
Olimpiav Marathon 10:00 PM