1 November 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

English League Championship

MATCH TIME TV
Barnsleyv Bristol City 7:45 PM

German Bundesliga

MATCH TIME TV
TSG Hoffenheimv SC Paderborn 07 7:30 PM

French Ligue 1

MATCH TIME TV
Dijon FCOv Paris Saint-Germain 7:45 PM

Scottish Championship

MATCH TIME TV
Dundeev Greenock Morton 7:05 PM

Dutch Eredivisie

MATCH TIME TV
PEC Zwollev Ajax Amsterdam 7:00 PM

Mexican Liga BBVA Bancomer

MATCH TIME TV
Pueblav Pumas UNAM 1:00 AM
Atlasv Atlético San Luis 3:00 AM

Australian A-League

MATCH TIME TV
Sydney FCv Newcastle Jets 8:30 AM

Chinese Super League

MATCH TIME TV
Beijing Renhev Guangzhou R&F 7:30 AM

FIFA Under-17 World Cup

MATCH TIME TV
Nigeria U17 8:00 PM
8:00 PM
Brazil U17 11:00 PM
Canada U17v New Zealand U17 11:00 PM

Welsh Premier League

MATCH TIME TV
Bala Townv 7:45 PM
7:45 PM
The New Saints 8:00 PM

Spanish Segunda División

MATCH TIME TV
Numanciav Albacete 11:00 AM
Cádizv Sporting Gijón 3:00 PM
Ponferradinav Málaga 5:30 PM
Real Oviedov Almeria 8:00 PM

Italian Serie B

MATCH TIME TV
Speziav Chievo Verona 8:00 PM

German 2. Bundesliga

MATCH TIME TV
Hannover 96v SV Sandhausen 5:30 PM
SSV Jahn Regensburgv VfL Osnabruck 5:30 PM

French Ligue 2

MATCH TIME TV
AC Ajacciov Rodez Aveyron 7:00 PM
Caenv Orléans 7:00 PM
Chateaurouxv AJ Auxerre 7:00 PM
FC Chamblyv Guingamp 7:00 PM
Troyesv Valenciennes 7:00 PM

Dutch Eerste Divisie

MATCH TIME TV
De Graafschapv Excelsior 7:00 PM
Dordrecht ’90v FC Oss 7:00 PM
FC Den Boschv Helmond Sport 7:00 PM
FC Eindhovenv Jong AZ 7:00 PM
MVV Maastrichtv Almere City 7:00 PM
NAC Bredav Go Ahead Eagles 7:00 PM
SC Cambuurv NEC Nijmegen 7:00 PM
SC Stormvogels Telstarv Jong FC Utrecht 7:00 PM

Turkish Super Lig

MATCH TIME TV
Galatasarayv Caykur Rizespor 5:30 PM

Romanian First Division

MATCH TIME TV
Viitorul Constantav 6:30 PM

Danish SAS-Ligaen

MATCH TIME TV
Esbjerg FBv AC Horsens 6:00 PM

Norwegian Eliteserien

MATCH TIME TV
Stromsgodsetv Rosenborg 6:00 PM

Maltese Premier League

MATCH TIME TV
5:00 PM
7:15 PM

Mexican Ascenso MX

MATCH TIME TV
Loros Universidadv Tampico Madero 11:00 PM
Correcaminosv Mineros de Zacatecas 2:08 AM
Venados FCv Atlante 3:00 AM

Brazilian Serie B

MATCH TIME TV
Botafogo SPv Coritiba 10:30 PM
Operario PRv Atlético-GO 11:30 PM
Cuiabáv Bragantino 1:30 AM

Chilean Primera Division

MATCH TIME TV
Universidad de Concepciónv Cobresal 11:00 PM

Peruvian Primera Profesional

MATCH TIME TV
UTCv Unión Comercio 8:30 PM
Academia Cantolaov Pirata 10:45 PM
Sport Boysv Melgar 1:00 AM

Indian Super League

MATCH TIME TV
NorthEast United FCv FC Goa 2:00 PM

Indonesian Super League

MATCH TIME TV
Badak Lampungv Arema Indonesia 8:30 AM
8:30 AM
Persijav 11:30 AM

South African First Division

MATCH TIME TV
2:00 PM

Kenyan Premier League

MATCH TIME TV
12:00 PM

Ugandan Super League

MATCH TIME TV
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
MATCH RESULT LOCATION ATTENDANCE
Postp StarTimes Stadium N/A

United States NCAA Men’s Soccer

MATCH TIME TV
Boston Collegev 10:00 PM
Louisvillev Wake Forest 10:00 PM
Dukev Virginia Tech 11:00 PM
North Carolina Statev Clemson 11:00 PM
Notre Damev Pittsburgh 11:00 PM
Virginiav North Carolina 11:00 PM