29 October 2019 – Daily Football Fixtures

English Carabao Cup

MATCH TIME TV
Burton Albionv Leicester City 7:45 PM
Crawley Townv Colchester United 7:45 PM
Evertonv Watford 7:45 PM
Manchester Cityv Southampton 7:45 PM
Oxford Unitedv Sunderland 7:45 PM

Spanish Primera División

MATCH TIME TV
Alavésv Atletico Madrid 6:00 PM
Barcelonav Real Valladolid 8:15 PM

Italian Serie A

MATCH TIME TV
Parmav Hellas Verona 6:00 PM
Bresciav Internazionale 8:00 PM

English EFL Trophy

MATCH TIME TV
Bolton Wanderersv Manchester City U21 7:00 PM
Accrington Stanleyv Liverpool U21 7:45 PM
Doncaster Roversv Manchester United U21 7:45 PM
Grimsby Townv Leicester City U21 7:45 PM
Plymouth Argylev Chelsea U21 7:45 PM
Stevenagev Fulham U21 7:45 PM

English National League

MATCH TIME TV
Boreham Woodv Aldershot Town 7:45 PM
Bromleyv 7:45 PM
Chesterfieldv Yeovil Town 7:45 PM
Ebbsfleet United 7:45 PM
Dagenham & Redbridgev Barrow 7:45 PM
Doverv 7:45 PM
Barnet 7:45 PM
Maidenhead Utdv AFC Fylde 7:45 PM
Sutton Unitedv 7:45 PM
Torquay Unitedv Wrexham 7:45 PM
Wokingv Notts County 7:45 PM

Scottish Championship

MATCH TIME TV
Alloa Athleticv Dundee 7:45 PM
Dundee Unitedv Partick Thistle 7:45 PM
Dunfermline Athleticv Arbroath 7:45 PM
Greenock Mortonv Ayr United 7:45 PM
Queen of the Southv Inverness Caledonian Thistle 7:45 PM

Scottish League Challenge Cup

MATCH TIME TV
Solihull Moorsv 7:45 PM

German DFB Pokal

MATCH TIME TV
Hamburg SVv VfB Stuttgart 5:30 PM
MSV Duisburgv TSG Hoffenheim 5:30 PM
FC Cologne 5:30 PM
SC Freiburgv FC Union Berlin 5:30 PM
VfL Bochumv Bayern Munich 7:00 PM
Arminia Bielefeldv Schalke 04 7:45 PM
Bayer Leverkusenv SC Paderborn 07 7:45 PM
SV Darmstadt 98v Karlsruher SC 7:45 PM

French Coupe De La Ligue

MATCH TIME TV
Nimesv Lens 5:45 PM
Bordeauxv Dijon FCO 8:05 PM

Dutch KNVB Beker

MATCH TIME TV
Vitesse Arnhemv De Graafschap 5:30 PM
Roda JC Kerkrade 6:45 PM
Almere Cityv Go Ahead Eagles 6:45 PM
Dordrecht ’90v MVV Maastricht 6:45 PM
Excelsiorv NEC Nijmegen 6:45 PM
6:45 PM
Helmond Sport 6:45 PM
PEC Zwolle 6:45 PM
FC Den Bosch 6:45 PM
SC Stormvogels Telstar 6:45 PM
FC Oss 6:45 PM
FC Eindhoven 6:45 PM
SC Cambuur 6:45 PM
NAC Bredav FC Emmen VV 7:45 PM

Major League Soccer

MATCH TIME TV
9:00 PM

Mexican Liga BBVA Bancomer

MATCH TIME TV
Atlético San Luisv América 1:00 AM
Santosv Querétaro 1:00 AM
Veracruzv Puebla 1:00 AM
Pumas UNAMv Atlas 3:00 AM

FIFA Under-17 World Cup

MATCH TIME TV
Canada U17 8:00 PM
Nigeria U17v 8:00 PM
11:00 PM
Brazil U17v New Zealand U17 11:00 PM

Italian Serie B

MATCH TIME TV
Chievo Veronav Crotone 8:00 PM
Cittadellav Livorno 8:00 PM
Empoliv Spezia 8:00 PM
Juve Stabiav US Pescara 8:00 PM
Perugiav Ascoli 8:00 PM
Pisav Salernitana 8:00 PM
Venezia FCv Pordenone Calcio 8:00 PM
Virtus Entellav Cosenza 8:00 PM

Belgian First Division A

MATCH TIME TV
Cercle Brugge KSVv Mouscron 7:30 PM
KV Kortrijkv Eupen 7:30 PM
KV Oostendev Royal Charleroi SC 7:30 PM

Argentine Superliga

MATCH TIME TV
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tombav Aldosivi 6:00 PM
Estudiantes de La Platav Rosario Central 8:00 PM
Atlético Tucumánv Patronato 10:10 PM
Newell’s Old Boysv Gimnasia La Plata 10:10 PM
River Platev Colón (Santa Fe) 12:20 AM

Brazilian Serie B

MATCH TIME TV
Vila Nova-GOv Brasil de Pelotas 10:15 PM
Cuiabáv Coritiba 12:30 AM

Indian Super League

MATCH TIME TV
Jamshedpur FCv 2:00 PM

Indonesian Super League

MATCH TIME TV
PSM Makassar 8:30 AM
Persebaya Surabayav 11:30 AM

South African Premiership

MATCH TIME TV
Highlands Parkv Orlando Pirates 5:30 PM

Ugandan Super League

MATCH TIME TV
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
1:30 PM
1:30 PM
1:30 PM

United States NCAA Men’s Soccer

MATCH TIME TV
Harvardv Boston College 10:00 PM
Dukev Denver 11:00 PM
North Carolinav Appalachian State 11:00 PM
Princetonv Virginia Tech 11:00 PM